Lähtöaika | 2,0 km |
6,4 km |
9,9 km |
10,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Merja Rantanen | Koovee | 10:06:00 | 17:41 (6) | 51:14 (1) | 1:16:11 (1) | ||||
Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:04:00 | 18:11 (9) | 53:28 (4) | 1:18:21 (2) | ||||
Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | 10:14:00 | 17:38 (4) | 51:50 (2) | 1:18:26 (3) | ||||
Maria Rantala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:16:00 | 17:36 (3) | 52:56 (3) | 1:18:59 (4) | ||||
Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 10:20:00 | 19:40 (13) | 55:15 (5) | 1:21:40 (5) | ||||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 10:10:00 | 17:12 (2) | 56:27 (10) | 1:23:27 (6) | ||||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:20:00 | 16:59 (1) | 55:34 (7) | 1:23:42 (7) | ||||
Bodil Holmström | NTNUI | NOR | 10:18:00 | 17:38 (4) | 55:25 (6) | 1:23:57 (8) | |||
Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:24:00 | 58:59 (12) | 1:24:47 (9) | |||||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 10:00:00 | 18:15 (10) | 56:01 (9) | 1:25:46 (10) | ||||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | 10:22:00 | 17:45 (7) | 55:55 (8) | 1:26:37 (11) | ||||
Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | 10:28:00 | 19:33 (12) | 1:00:55 (13) | 1:28:25 (12) | ||||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 10:08:00 | 17:49 (8) | 1:29:00 (13) | |||||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 10:26:00 | 19:01 (11) | 58:23 (11) | 1:29:11 (14) | ||||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 10:02:00 | 21:42 (24) | 1:01:56 (16) | 1:33:03 (15) | ||||
Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 9:38:00 | 20:31 (17) | 1:02:03 (17) | 1:34:03 (16) | ||||
Aino Leskinen | Lynx | 9:48:00 | 24:18 (30) | 1:05:53 (23) | 1:34:16 (17) | ||||
Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 9:02:00 | 20:14 (15) | 1:02:57 (18) | 1:34:43 (18) | ||||
Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 9:00:00 | 22:32 (27) | 1:05:05 (19) | 1:36:51 (19) | ||||
Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 9:44:00 | 20:15 (16) | 1:05:52 (22) | 1:38:19 (20) | ||||
Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | 9:34:00 | 20:47 (19) | 1:05:58 (24) | 1:38:23 (21) | ||||
Laura Hokka | SK Pohjantähti | 9:12:00 | 21:15 (23) | 1:01:43 (14) | 1:38:34 (22) | ||||
Sanna Heinonen | MS Parma | 9:36:00 | 21:14 (22) | 1:06:25 (26) | 1:39:12 (23) | ||||
Mia Taini | Koovee | 9:52:00 | 20:12 (14) | 1:01:55 (15) | 1:39:22 (24) | ||||
Jaana Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | 9:28:00 | 20:48 (20) | 1:07:54 (28) | 1:39:56 (26) | ||||
Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 9:30:00 | 24:32 (32) | 1:12:30 (34) | 1:42:11 (28) | ||||
Sabrina Meriheinä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 9:40:00 | 24:26 (31) | 1:09:46 (31) | 1:42:48 (29) | ||||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | 10:12:00 | 25:14 (34) | 1:12:14 (32) | 1:43:56 (30) | ||||
Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | 9:56:00 | 22:12 (26) | 1:06:45 (27) | 1:44:14 (31) | ||||
Saara Malinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:26:00 | 28:34 (35) | 1:16:15 (35) | 1:46:00 (33) | ||||
Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 9:54:00 | 23:08 (29) | 1:12:17 (33) | 1:46:16 (34) | ||||
Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:46:00 | 20:42 (18) | 1:08:43 (29) | 1:47:25 (35) | ||||
Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | 9:24:00 | 21:11 (21) | 1:06:15 (25) | |||||
Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | 9:14:00 | 25:04 (33) | 1:09:38 (30) | 1:39:37 (25) | ||||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 9:10:00 | 21:55 (25) | 1:05:27 (20) | 1:40:04 (27) | ||||
Liisa Anttila | Koovee | 9:22:00 | 22:34 (28) | 1:05:38 (21) | 1:44:15 (32) | ||||
Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 9:16:00 | 28:36 (36) | 1:56:19 (36) | |||||
Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:04:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Anu Uhotoinen | Espoon Suunta | 9:08:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Laura Lammila | MS Parma | 9:18:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | 9:42:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Nicola Kivako | Espoon Suunta | 9:50:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Marika Savukoski | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:58:00 | ei läht. |