1 | 4427 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | 42:45 | |||
2 | 4463 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | 45:40 | +2:55 | ||
3 | 4460 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:30 | +3:45 | ||
4442 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 46:30 | +3:45 | |||
5 | 4446 | Anni Kyrö | Rastivarsat | 48:22 | +5:37 | ||
6 | 4465 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:25 | +5:40 | ||
7 | 4466 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 48:26 | +5:41 | ||
8 | 4456 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 48:48 | +6:03 | ||
9 | 4444 | Laura Kotila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 48:51 | +6:06 | ||
10 | 4434 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 52:02 | +9:17 | ||
11 | 4464 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | 52:30 | +9:45 | ||
12 | 4429 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 52:33 | +9:48 | ||
13 | 4461 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | 52:52 | +10:07 | ||
14 | 4433 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:57 | +12:12 | ||
15 | 4441 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | 55:04 | +12:19 | ||
16 | 4478 | Aino Varkoi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 55:59 | +13:14 | ||
17 | 4450 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:32 | +13:47 | ||
18 | 4467 | Janina Sinkkonen | MS Parma | 56:35 | +13:50 | ||
19 | 4471 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:54 | +14:09 | ||
20 | 4454 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 56:56 | +14:11 | ||
21 | 4452 | Zuzanna Morawska | Flota Gdynia | POL | 57:25 | +14:40 | |
22 | 4443 | Siiri Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 58:13 | +15:28 | ||
23 | 4455 | Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | 59:01 | +16:16 | ||
24 | 4448 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 59:12 | +16:27 | ||
25 | 4462 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 1:01:14 | +18:29 | ||
26 | 4439 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:07 | +19:22 | ||
27 | 4449 | Iida Lähteenmäki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:02:31 | +19:46 | ||
28 | 4432 | Iina Hasu | OK Orient | 1:02:49 | +20:04 | ||
29 | 4437 | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 1:03:04 | +20:19 | ||
30 | 4447 | Eliisa Laine | Rasti-Lukko | 1:03:42 | +20:57 | ||
31 | 4428 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:21 | +21:36 | ||
32 | 4459 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 1:05:47 | +23:02 | ||
33 | 4468 | Emma Sippo | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:06:40 | +23:55 | ||
34 | 4477 | Hilla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:17 | +27:32 | ||
35 | 4469 | Venla Sirviö | SK Pohjantähti | 1:10:40 | +27:55 | ||
36 | 4430 | Elisa Hankonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:10:49 | +28:04 | ||
37 | 4440 | Petra Kollanen | Lynx | 1:11:31 | +28:46 | ||
38 | 4457 | Isabella Paganus | Lynx | 1:12:19 | +29:34 | ||
39 | 4436 | Sini Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:12:30 | +29:45 | ||
40 | 4435 | Tanja Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:18:05 | +35:20 | ||
41 | 4453 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:19:08 | +36:23 | ||
42 | 4445 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:20:50 | +38:05 | ||
43 | 4451 | Venla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:28:41 | +45:56 | ||
4431 | Moona Harju | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
4470 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
4458 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | ei läht. |