1 | 4427 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | 23:08 | |||
2 | 4460 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24:00 | +52 | ||
3 | 4463 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | 24:44 | +1:36 | ||
4 | 4466 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 24:55 | +1:47 | ||
5 | 4442 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 25:14 | +2:06 | ||
6 | 4432 | Iina Hasu | OK Orient | 26:05 | +2:57 | ||
7 | 4444 | Laura Kotila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:14 | +3:06 | ||
8 | 4456 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 26:26 | +3:18 | ||
9 | 4446 | Anni Kyrö | Rastivarsat | 26:57 | +3:49 | ||
10 | 4433 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 27:14 | +4:06 | ||
11 | 4464 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | 27:40 | +4:32 | ||
12 | 4429 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 28:01 | +4:53 | ||
13 | 4434 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 29:20 | +6:12 | ||
14 | 4443 | Siiri Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 29:40 | +6:32 | ||
15 | 4471 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:03 | +6:55 | ||
16 | 4450 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:46 | +7:38 | ||
17 | 4461 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | 31:11 | +8:03 | ||
18 | 4441 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | 31:40 | +8:32 | ||
19 | 4452 | Zuzanna Morawska | Flota Gdynia | POL | 31:47 | +8:39 | |
20 | 4478 | Aino Varkoi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 32:08 | +9:00 | ||
21 | 4428 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | 32:45 | +9:37 | ||
22 | 4454 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 32:48 | +9:40 | ||
23 | 4455 | Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | 33:06 | +9:58 | ||
24 | 4439 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:01 | +10:53 | ||
25 | 4467 | Janina Sinkkonen | MS Parma | 34:02 | +10:54 | ||
26 | 4457 | Isabella Paganus | Lynx | 34:28 | +11:20 | ||
27 | 4448 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 34:33 | +11:25 | ||
28 | 4469 | Venla Sirviö | SK Pohjantähti | 34:58 | +11:50 | ||
29 | 4459 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 35:13 | +12:05 | ||
30 | 4435 | Tanja Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 35:20 | +12:12 | ||
31 | 4470 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 35:23 | +12:15 | ||
32 | 4468 | Emma Sippo | Kangasniemen Kalske | 35:29 | +12:21 | ||
33 | 4449 | Iida Lähteenmäki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 35:50 | +12:42 | ||
34 | 4462 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 36:13 | +13:05 | ||
35 | 4437 | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 36:24 | +13:16 | ||
36 | 4431 | Moona Harju | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 37:23 | +14:15 | ||
37 | 4436 | Sini Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 38:35 | +15:27 | ||
38 | 4477 | Hilla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:03 | +15:55 | ||
39 | 4447 | Eliisa Laine | Rasti-Lukko | 39:17 | +16:09 | ||
40 | 4440 | Petra Kollanen | Lynx | 41:28 | +18:20 | ||
41 | 4445 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 43:33 | +20:25 | ||
42 | 4430 | Elisa Hankonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 45:29 | +22:21 | ||
43 | 4451 | Venla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:00 | +24:52 | ||
44 | 4453 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:25 | +31:17 |