(2,4+2,4+2,4)
1 | 88 | Delta | FIN | 1:06:29 | |||
1 Elmeri Toivanen | 20:24 | 5. | |||||
2 Benjamin Tulonen | 23:24 | 1. | 43:48 | 1. | |||
3 Eemeli Suominen | 22:41 | 1. | 1:06:29 | 1. | |||
2 | 98 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:18:42 | |||
1 Tuomas Heikkilä | 20:20 | 2. | |||||
2 Riku Vidqvist | 34:42 | 8. | 55:02 | 3. | |||
3 Arttu Nummela | 23:40 | 3. | 1:18:42 | 2. | |||
3 | 97 | Lynx | FIN | 1:19:59 | |||
1 Niklas Sarparanta | 20:25 | 6. | |||||
2 Ville Rehn | 31:30 | 5. | 51:55 | 2. | |||
3 Olli-Pekka Heikkilä | 28:04 | 6. | 1:19:59 | 3. | |||
4 | 99 | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:25:57 | |||
1 Mikko Hulkkonen | 20:13 | 1. | |||||
2 Aleksi Pietikäinen | 35:22 | 9. | 55:35 | 5. | |||
3 Samuli Saukkonen | 30:22 | 7. | 1:25:57 | 4. | |||
5 | 90 | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:28:11 | |||
1 Ilmari Ikäheimo | 20:23 | 3. | |||||
2 Aapo Linjama | 41:16 | 11. | 1:01:39 | 7. | |||
3 Juha Rauhala | 26:32 | 4. | 1:28:11 | 5. | |||
6 | 96 | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:28:36 | |||
1 Aaro Lampinen | 20:23 | 4. | |||||
2 Tuomas Säteri | 41:32 | 12. | 1:01:55 | 8. | |||
3 Tommi Hakuli | 26:41 | 5. | 1:28:36 | 6. | |||
7 | 92 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | FIN | 1:28:46 | |||
1 Joona Malmi | 28:21 | 8. | |||||
2 Veeti Otsamo | 26:53 | 2. | 55:14 | 4. | |||
3 Kasperi Niemi | 33:32 | 9. | 1:28:46 | 7. | |||
8 | 101 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:27 | |||
1 Lehto Juho | 28:22 | 9. | |||||
2 Rantala Justus | 41:07 | 10. | 1:09:29 | 11. | |||
3 Rantala Joonas | 22:58 | 2. | 1:32:27 | 8. | |||
9 | 89 | Delta 2 | FIN | 1:32:59 | |||
1 Waltteri Hyvönen | 27:11 | 7. | |||||
2 Akseli Hietaoja | 30:35 | 4. | 57:46 | 6. | |||
3 Aatu Korja | 35:13 | 10. | 1:32:59 | 9. | |||
10 | 91 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:01 | |||
1 Max-Mikael Wörlin | 35:22 | 12. | |||||
2 Anton Salmenkylä | 28:58 | 3. | 1:04:20 | 9. | |||
3 Atte Hietaoja | 36:41 | 11. | 1:41:01 | 10. | |||
11 | 100 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:46:03 | |||
1 Lauri Laajaniemi | 38:29 | 14. | |||||
2 Pyry Seppälä | 34:36 | 7. | 1:13:05 | 12. | |||
3 Matias Salonen | 32:58 | 8. | 1:46:03 | 11. | |||
12 | 93 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | FIN | 1:47:53 | |||
1 Topias Niemi | 33:13 | 10. | |||||
2 Johannes Louhi | 34:01 | 6. | 1:07:14 | 10. | |||
3 Daniel Molnar | 40:39 | 13. | 1:47:53 | 12. | |||
13 | 94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 | FIN | 1:59:14 | |||
1 Artur Kulagin | 38:27 | 13. | |||||
2 Miiro Angerpuro | 41:51 | 13. | 1:20:18 | 13. | |||
3 Aaro Angerpuro | 38:56 | 12. | 1:59:14 | 13. | |||
- | 95 | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
1 Oskari Jumppanen | 33:21 | 11. | |||||
2 Sakari Puolakanaho | keskeytti | ||||||
3 Vinsci Kivinen | - |