Kaakon AM-pitkä 14.8.2010 Anjalassa

H12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Viljami Pätäri
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:14 (1)
3:23 (1)
2:09 (1)
4:21 (1)
58 (2)
7:10 (1)
2:49 (2)
8:38 (1)
1:28 (7)
10:23 (1)
1:45 (2)
11:36 (1)
1:13 (1)
12:10 (1)
34 (3)
12:33 (1)
23 (2)
12:33  Viljami Pätäri
2   Antti Pasi
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:23 (3)
3:54 (5)
2:31 (5)
5:04 (4)
1:10 (7)
7:52 (2)
2:48 (1)
9:05 (2)
1:13 (3)
11:00 (2)
1:55 (4)
12:18 (2)
1:18 (3)
12:55 (2)
37 (8)
13:21 (2)
26 (14)
13:21  Antti Pasi
3   Valtteri Pätäri
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:14 (1)
3:30 (2)
2:16 (2)
5:24 (6)
1:54 (18)
8:58 (4)
3:34 (4)
10:10 (4)
1:12 (2)
11:45 (3)
1:35 (1)
13:52 (3)
2:07 (17)
14:20 (3)
28 (1)
14:40 (3)
20 (1)
14:41  Valtteri Pätäri
4   Janne Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:26 (5)
3:50 (4)
2:24 (4)
4:47 (2)
57 (1)
8:20 (3)
3:33 (3)
9:58 (3)
1:38 (12)
12:05 (4)
2:07 (7)
13:55 (4)
1:50 (10)
14:29 (4)
34 (3)
14:53 (4)
24 (6)
14:53  Janne Niskanen
5   Vili Laukkanen
Kouvolan Rasti-72
1:34 (9)
4:38 (8)
3:04 (12)
6:01 (8)
1:23 (9)
9:54 (7)
3:53 (8)
11:27 (7)
1:33 (11)
13:56 (7)
2:29 (12)
15:31 (5)
1:35 (4)
16:06 (5)
35 (5)
16:31 (5)
25 (7)
16:30  Vili Laukkanen
6   Samu Pylvänäinen
Sippurasti
1:23 (3)
4:03 (6)
2:40 (8)
5:10 (5)
1:07 (5)
10:06 (9)
4:56 (13)
11:49 (9)
1:43 (15)
13:47 (6)
1:58 (5)
16:04 (7)
2:17 (20)
16:43 (6)
39 (9)
17:08 (6)
25 (7)
17:07  Samu Pylvänäinen
7   Samu Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:28 (7)
4:30 (7)
3:02 (11)
5:50 (7)
1:20 (8)
9:34 (5)
3:44 (6)
10:59 (5)
1:25 (6)
13:36 (5)
2:37 (13)
16:01 (6)
2:25 (21)
16:49 (7)
48 (17)
17:12 (7)
23 (2)
17:12  Samu Takanen
8   Daniel Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:49 (19)
5:21 (12)
2:32 (6)
7:21 (16)
2:00 (20)
11:16 (10)
3:55 (9)
12:56 (10)
1:40 (14)
15:10 (8)
2:14 (8)
16:49 (8)
1:39 (6)
17:35 (8)
46 (15)
18:02 (8)
27 (16)
18:02  Daniel Koivisto
9   Akseli Kalela
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:41 (12)
5:34 (14)
3:53 (17)
6:59 (13)
1:25 (11)
11:51 (11)
4:52 (11)
13:11 (11)
1:20 (4)
15:39 (9)
2:28 (11)
17:17 (9)
1:38 (5)
18:01 (9)
44 (14)
18:26 (9)
25 (7)
18:25  Akseli Kalela
10   Paavo Asikainen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:39 (11)
4:38 (8)
2:59 (10)
6:07 (9)
1:29 (13)
9:48 (6)
3:41 (5)
11:19 (6)
1:31 (10)
15:44 (10)
4:25 (18)
17:43 (10)
1:59 (13)
18:19 (10)
36 (6)
18:44 (10)
25 (7)
18:42  Paavo Asikainen
11   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:26 (5)
3:44 (3)
2:18 (3)
4:53 (3)
1:09 (6)
13:22 (16)
8:29 (20)
14:30 (13)
1:08 (1)
16:33 (11)
2:03 (6)
17:48 (11)
1:15 (2)
18:24 (11)
36 (6)
18:50 (11)
26 (14)
18:50  Valtteri Heikkinen
12   Ville Salovaara
Kouvolan Rasti-72
3:05 (22)
5:38 (16)
2:33 (7)
7:37 (17)
1:59 (19)
12:40 (13)
5:03 (14)
14:43 (14)
2:03 (18)
16:35 (12)
1:52 (3)
18:45 (13)
2:10 (18)
19:16 (12)
31 (2)
19:39 (12)
23 (2)
19:38  Ville Salovaara
13   Antti Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:35 (10)
5:26 (13)
3:51 (16)
6:30 (11)
1:04 (4)
12:41 (14)
6:11 (18)
14:19 (12)
1:38 (12)
16:41 (13)
2:22 (9)
18:40 (12)
1:59 (13)
19:22 (13)
42 (13)
19:45 (13)
23 (2)
19:44  Antti Väyrynen
14   Jere Venäläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:49 (19)
6:39 (21)
3:50 (15)
8:02 (18)
1:23 (9)
12:12 (12)
4:10 (10)
15:10 (16)
2:58 (20)
18:11 (14)
3:01 (15)
20:53 (15)
2:42 (22)
21:39 (14)
46 (15)
22:16 (14)
37 (23)
22:16  Jere Venäläinen
14   Niko Väänänen
Navi
1:41 (12)
5:34 (14)
3:53 (17)
7:19 (15)
1:45 (17)
13:22 (16)
6:03 (17)
15:59 (17)
2:37 (19)
18:49 (15)
2:50 (14)
20:46 (14)
1:57 (12)
21:52 (15)
1:06 (23)
22:17 (15)
25 (7)
22:16  Niko Väänänen
16   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
2:07 (15)
6:28 (20)
4:21 (21)
11:02 (21)
4:34 (21)
15:54 (20)
4:52 (11)
17:18 (20)
1:24 (5)
19:44 (17)
2:26 (10)
21:23 (16)
1:39 (6)
22:04 (16)
41 (12)
22:33 (16)
29 (20)
22:32  Oskari Niemi
17   Eemil Sakki
Sippurasti
1:29 (8)
4:43 (10)
3:14 (13)
6:14 (10)
1:31 (14)
10:00 (8)
3:46 (7)
11:28 (8)
1:28 (7)
19:37 (16)
8:09 (24)
21:26 (17)
1:49 (8)
22:18 (17)
52 (18)
22:45 (17)
27 (16)
22:44  Eemil Sakki
18   Väinö Juvakka
Lappeen Riento
2:18 (16)
5:03 (11)
2:45 (9)
6:39 (12)
1:36 (15)
15:14 (19)
8:35 (21)
16:43 (19)
1:29 (9)
19:46 (18)
3:03 (16)
21:52 (18)
2:06 (16)
22:32 (18)
40 (10)
22:57 (18)
25 (7)
22:56  Väinö Juvakka
19   Juho Silventoinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnist.
2:28 (17)
6:25 (19)
3:57 (20)
8:09 (19)
1:44 (16)
13:24 (18)
5:15 (15)
16:26 (18)
3:02 (21)
21:50 (20)
5:24 (21)
23:39 (19)
1:49 (8)
24:19 (19)
40 (10)
24:46 (19)
27 (16)
24:45  Juho Silventoinen
20   Eero Kelosuo
SK Vuoksi
1:52 (14)
5:46 (17)
3:54 (19)
7:13 (14)
1:27 (12)
13:06 (15)
5:53 (16)
15:08 (15)
2:02 (17)
21:26 (19)
6:18 (22)
23:39 (19)
2:13 (19)
24:34 (20)
55 (20)
24:59 (20)
25 (7)
24:58  Eero Kelosuo
21   Sami Niilola
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
4:11 (24)
9:27 (23)
5:16 (22)
10:29 (20)
1:02 (3)
18:24 (21)
7:55 (19)
21:48 (21)
3:24 (22)
28:52 (21)
7:04 (23)
32:40 (21)
3:48 (23)
33:38 (21)
58 (21)
34:09 (21)
31 (22)
34:09  Sami Niilola
22   Pauli Hietanen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:54 (21)
8:34 (22)
5:40 (23)
15:41 (23)
7:07 (23)
33:44 (22)
18:03 (22)
35:40 (22)
1:56 (16)
39:07 (22)
3:27 (17)
41:01 (22)
1:54 (11)
41:54 (22)
53 (19)
42:22 (22)
28 (19)
42:22  Pauli Hietanen
23   Mikael Lindén
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
2:43 (18)
6:15 (18)
3:32 (14)
11:27 (22)
5:12 (22)
34:40 (23)
23:13 (23)
39:03 (23)
4:23 (23)
43:31 (23)
4:28 (19)
45:30 (23)
1:59 (13)
46:33 (23)
1:03 (22)
47:02 (23)
29 (20)
47:01  Mikael Lindén
24   Arttu Hyyrynen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:21 (23)
12:05 (24)
8:44 (24)
20:54 (24)
8:49 (24)
1:04:59 (24)
44:05 (24)
1:23:27 (24)
18:28 (24)
1:28:50 (24)
5:23 (20)
1:33:26 (24)
4:36 (24)
1:34:44 (24)
1:18 (24)
1:35:26 (24)
42 (24)
1:35:24  Arttu Hyyrynen
   Linus Peltonen
Lappeen Riento
2:49
8:45
5:56
10:45
2:00
25:49
15:04
29:30
3:41
34:14
4:44
36:59
2:45
-
-
38:14
-
hylätty  Linus Peltonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English