Kaakon AM-pitkä 14.8.2010 Anjalassa

D10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Jenni Ovaska
Luumäen Rasti
1:34 (2)
2:54 (1)
1:20 (1)
4:40 (1)
1:46 (1)
6:11 (1)
1:31 (1)
7:58 (1)
1:47 (1)
9:25 (1)
1:27 (2)
9:51 (1)
26 (4)
9:51  Jenni Ovaska
2   Miina Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:41 (4)
3:17 (3)
1:36 (5)
5:22 (2)
2:05 (3)
7:09 (2)
1:47 (4)
9:16 (2)
2:07 (7)
10:43 (2)
1:27 (2)
11:16 (2)
33 (14)
11:16  Miina Ruoti
3   Iida Pyykki
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:29 (1)
3:38 (9)
2:09 (11)
5:34 (3)
1:56 (2)
7:27 (4)
1:53 (5)
9:25 (3)
1:58 (3)
11:01 (3)
1:36 (6)
11:26 (3)
25 (2)
11:25  Iida Pyykki
4   Raita Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:49 (7)
3:29 (6)
1:40 (8)
5:36 (4)
2:07 (4)
7:32 (5)
1:56 (6)
9:44 (5)
2:12 (9)
11:05 (4)
1:21 (1)
11:29 (4)
24 (1)
11:28  Raita Pakkanen
5   Jutta Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:42 (5)
3:21 (4)
1:39 (7)
5:43 (6)
2:22 (5)
7:24 (3)
1:41 (2)
9:31 (4)
2:07 (7)
11:13 (5)
1:42 (7)
11:39 (5)
26 (4)
11:38  Jutta Ojala
6   Neea Kormu
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:53 (11)
3:25 (5)
1:32 (3)
6:14 (7)
2:49 (10)
8:18 (9)
2:04 (9)
10:08 (7)
1:50 (2)
11:40 (6)
1:32 (4)
12:09 (6)
29 (8)
12:07  Neea Kormu
7   Riikka Peltonen
Sippurasti
1:49 (7)
3:15 (2)
1:26 (2)
5:38 (5)
2:23 (6)
7:48 (6)
2:10 (10)
9:54 (6)
2:06 (6)
11:40 (6)
1:46 (8)
12:09 (6)
29 (8)
12:09  Riikka Peltonen
8   Neea Vaara
Kaakon Rasti
1:55 (12)
3:51 (11)
1:56 (10)
6:16 (8)
2:25 (7)
8:14 (7)
1:58 (8)
10:33 (8)
2:19 (10)
12:05 (8)
1:32 (4)
12:40 (8)
35 (16)
12:39  Neea Vaara
9   Tanja Harjula
Sippurasti
1:42 (5)
3:31 (7)
1:49 (9)
6:20 (10)
2:49 (10)
8:17 (8)
1:57 (7)
10:50 (9)
2:33 (13)
13:05 (9)
2:15 (16)
13:35 (10)
30 (11)
13:34  Tanja Harjula
10   Nelli Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:08 (14)
3:42 (10)
1:34 (4)
6:59 (11)
3:17 (14)
10:09 (11)
3:10 (14)
12:12 (12)
2:03 (4)
14:20 (12)
2:08 (14)
14:47 (12)
27 (6)
14:46  Nelli Niskanen
11   Essi Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
1:49 (7)
4:07 (12)
2:18 (12)
7:29 (12)
3:22 (15)
10:13 (12)
2:44 (13)
12:37 (13)
2:24 (11)
14:44 (14)
2:07 (13)
15:09 (13)
25 (2)
15:09  Essi Korhonen
12   Eerika Pöntinen
Navi
1:51 (10)
5:05 (13)
3:14 (15)
8:05 (14)
3:00 (12)
10:25 (13)
2:20 (11)
12:53 (14)
2:28 (12)
14:43 (13)
1:50 (11)
15:15 (14)
32 (13)
15:14  Eerika Pöntinen
13   Jenni Venäläinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:23 (16)
5:58 (15)
2:35 (14)
8:58 (16)
3:00 (12)
11:41 (14)
2:43 (12)
14:21 (15)
2:40 (14)
16:27 (15)
2:06 (12)
17:01 (15)
34 (15)
17:01  Jenni Venäläinen
14   Anna Ojala
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:07 (15)
5:33 (14)
2:26 (13)
8:05 (14)
2:32 (8)
16:39 (15)
8:34 (15)
20:20 (16)
3:41 (15)
22:28 (16)
2:08 (14)
22:57 (16)
29 (8)
22:56  Anna Ojala
15   Hanna Huuhko
Luumäen Rasti
1:57 (13)
3:35 (8)
1:38 (6)
6:17 (9)
2:42 (9)
-
-
11:18 (10)
-
13:07 (10)
1:49 (10)
13:34 (9)
27 (6)
23:34  Hanna Huuhko
16   Amalia Palmu
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
1:37 (3)
-
-
7:53 (13)
-
9:38 (10)
1:45 (3)
11:42 (11)
2:04 (5)
13:28 (11)
1:46 (8)
13:58 (11)
30 (11)
23:58  Amalia Palmu
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English