1 | 2307 | Arvo Paulin | Delta | 24:56 | |||
2 | 2295 | Jouni Markku | Mustalammen Pallo | 25:55 | +59 | ||
3 | 2319 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 26:32 | +1:36 | ||
4 | 2287 | Juha Korhonen | Olavin Rasti | 26:36 | +1:40 | ||
5 | 2292 | Seppo Linjakumpu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 27:15 | +2:19 | ||
6 | 2283 | Seppo Hurri | Navi | 27:19 | +2:23 | ||
7 | 2294 | Tuomo Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:40 | +2:44 | ||
8 | 2285 | Jussi Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 27:54 | +2:58 | ||
9 | 2322 | Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:34 | +3:38 | ||
10 | 2313 | Jouni Tourunen | Rastivarsat | 29:37 | +4:41 | ||
11 | 2312 | Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 29:52 | +4:56 | ||
12 | 2300 | Petri Nurmela | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 29:55 | +4:59 | ||
13 | 2296 | Ari Mikkonen | Olavin Rasti | 30:18 | +5:22 | ||
14 | 2280 | Timo Halla-Aho | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 30:33 | +5:37 | ||
15 | 2323 | Maris Zalaiskalns | Toktaka | LAT | 31:12 | +6:16 | |
16 | 2298 | Ari MÄntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 31:24 | +6:28 | ||
17 | 2277 | Alexander Borachneko | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 31:34 | +6:38 | |
18 | 2306 | Kauko Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 31:50 | +6:54 | ||
19 | 2282 | Esa Huhtanen | Rasti-Jussit | 32:47 | +7:51 | ||
20 | 2308 | Jouko Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 33:32 | +8:36 | ||
21 | 2309 | Mikhail Semenov | Gulfstream | RUS | 33:46 | +8:50 | |
22 | 2304 | Jouko Paaso | Oulun NMKY | 34:22 | +9:26 | ||
23 | 2281 | Erkki Huhtala | MS Parma | 35:10 | +10:14 | ||
24 | 2289 | Esa Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:28 | +11:32 | ||
25 | 2291 | Alexandr Levichev | VereskSPb | RUS | 37:20 | +12:24 | |
26 | 2290 | Ari Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 37:46 | +12:50 | ||
27 | 2286 | Simo Keltamäki | Oulun Tarmo | 38:01 | +13:05 | ||
28 | 2314 | Christoph Trachsel | OLGThun | SUI | 38:10 | +13:14 | |
29 | 2320 | Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 39:13 | +14:17 | ||
30 | 2321 | Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö | 39:37 | +14:41 | ||
31 | 2278 | Jan Enegren | Solf IK | 40:52 | +15:56 | ||
32 | 2310 | Sergei Stulov | Inus | 41:23 | +16:27 | ||
33 | 2301 | Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | 41:29 | +16:33 | ||
34 | 2303 | Seppo Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 42:31 | +17:35 | ||
35 | 2311 | Raimo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:18 | +18:22 | ||
36 | 2299 | Simo Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:17 | +19:21 | ||
37 | 2305 | Kari Pajunen | Navi | 47:38 | +22:42 | ||
38 | 2297 | Sergei Murskij | Inus | 59:11 | +34:15 | ||
39 | 2302 | Kenneth Nygård | Solf IK | 1:14:34 | +49:38 | ||
2293 | Ari Linna | Hauhon Sisu | keskeytti | ||||
2284 | Alexander Ivanov | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | hylätty | |||
2279 | Kristian Forsell | OK Raseborg | ei läht. | ||||
2288 | Mikko Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | ei läht. |