Lähtöaika | 5,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ari Anjala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 33:00 | ||
2. | Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 36:03 | ||
3. | Kyösti Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 36:49 | ||
4. | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 37:10 | ||
5. | Juhani Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 37:11 | ||
6. | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 37:13 | ||
7. | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 37:40 | ||
8. | Jussi Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 38:22 | ||
9. | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 38:50 | ||
10. | Teijo Laasanen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 38:57 | ||
11. | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 39:45 | ||
12. | Jorma Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 39:50 | ||
13. | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 39:55 | ||
14. | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | 40:38 | ||
15. | Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 41:01 | ||
16. | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | 12:00:00 | 41:06 | ||
17. | Taito Jeskanen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 41:39 | ||
18. | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | 12:00:00 | 42:07 | ||
19. | Reima Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 42:12 | ||
20. | Arvo Ahola | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 42:20 | ||
21. | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 42:31 | ||
22. | Stefan Stubb | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | 42:51 | ||
23. | Rein Rooni | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 43:37 | ||
24. | Jukka Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | 12:00:00 | 44:01 | ||
25. | Jukka Pajunen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 44:09 | ||
26. | Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 44:44 | ||
27. | Heikki Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 44:48 | ||
28. | Stanislav Kazus | Energotran | RUS | 12:00:00 | 45:29 | |
29. | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 46:01 | ||
30. | Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 46:42 | ||
31. | Esa Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 46:47 | ||
32. | Viktor Rylov | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 47:05 | |
33. | Ilpo Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 12:00:00 | 47:12 | ||
34. | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 47:30 | ||
35. | Pekka Partanen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 47:34 | ||
36. | Timo Herranen | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | 47:59 | ||
37. | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | 48:56 | ||
38. | Kari Maijala | Epilän Esa | 12:00:00 | 49:19 | ||
39. | Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 49:32 | ||
40. | Mauri Toppari | Delta | 12:00:00 | 49:40 | ||
41. | Ivan Shlykov | Tambov | RUS | 12:00:00 | 49:42 | |
42. | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 49:44 | ||
43. | Jukka Alho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 49:47 | ||
44. | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 50:21 | ||
45. | Kari Heikkilä | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 50:33 | ||
46. | Kyösti Kämä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 50:35 | ||
47. | Sergey Bondarev | Baltiyskiy | RUS | 12:00:00 | 50:55 | |
48. | Kari Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 51:09 | ||
49. | Jouni Volotinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 51:34 | ||
50. | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 51:52 | ||
51. | Konstantin Smirnov | VALMO | FRA | 12:00:00 | 52:48 | |
52. | Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 53:01 | ||
53. | Heikki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 53:08 | ||
54. | Kauko Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 53:27 | ||
55. | Kari Rintaluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 55:10 | ||
56. | Jakke Mänttäri | Inkeroisten Terho | 12:00:00 | 56:01 | ||
57. | Jukka Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 12:00:00 | 56:50 | ||
58. | Juha Lahti | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 57:12 | ||
59. | Pertti Räihä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 57:31 | ||
60. | Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 58:13 | ||
61. | Jacques Hofmans | ASUBOrient | BEL | 12:00:00 | 58:44 | |
62. | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:30 | ||
63. | Kari Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:00:28 | ||
64. | Almir Safin | Moscow | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:02:20 | |
65. | Esko Turkka | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 12:00:00 | 1:04:44 | ||
66. | Leonid Molotkov | Voronezh | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:05:09 | |
67. | Markus Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:26 | ||
68. | Henrik Karlsson | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:10:22 | ||
69. | Timo Glad | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | 1:12:05 | ||
70. | Jarmo Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:18 | ||
71. | Josep M Dedeu | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:00:00 | 1:17:17 | |
72. | Hannu Peni | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 1:28:02 | ||
Velu Sipola | Suunta 2000 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Roy Parnetti | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Risto Vairinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Tarmo Pietilä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Kari Vuorio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |