1 | 2030 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 25:31 | |||
2 | 2024 | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:10 | +39 | ||
3 | 2026 | Pavel Petrov | NorthernWi | RUS | 26:32 | +1:01 | |
2041 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | 26:32 | +1:01 | |||
5 | 2021 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 26:34 | +1:03 | ||
6 | 2031 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 27:00 | +1:29 | ||
7 | 2047 | Miika Vennelä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 27:14 | +1:43 | ||
8 | 2050 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 27:48 | +2:17 | ||
9 | 2036 | Sergey Smirnov | Gulfstream | RUS | 28:10 | +2:39 | |
10 | 2052 | Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | 29:02 | +3:31 | ||
11 | 2007 | Sergey Kalugin | Inkeroisten Terho | 29:15 | +3:44 | ||
12 | 2011 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 30:00 | +4:29 | ||
13 | 2051 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 30:22 | +4:51 | ||
14 | 2002 | Alexander Efimov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 30:55 | +5:24 | |
15 | 2015 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | 30:59 | +5:28 | ||
16 | 2054 | Denis Zhelomonov | Gulfstream | RUS | 31:40 | +6:09 | |
17 | 2049 | Esa Viitanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 32:09 | +6:38 | ||
18 | 2006 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 32:19 | +6:48 | ||
19 | 2018 | Pasi Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 32:21 | +6:50 | ||
20 | 2009 | Panu Karhu | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 32:34 | +7:03 | ||
21 | 2043 | Risto Kiilberg | Tammed | EST | 32:42 | +7:11 | |
22 | 2013 | Matti Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 33:18 | +7:47 | ||
23 | 2034 | Alexander Shein | K110 | RUS | 33:38 | +8:07 | |
24 | 2020 | Antti Matula | Rasti-Nokia | 34:04 | +8:33 | ||
25 | 2003 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | 34:17 | +8:46 | ||
26 | 2028 | Arttu Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:32 | +9:01 | ||
27 | 2035 | Vladimir Shibanov | Ryazan | RUS | 35:26 | +9:55 | |
28 | 2027 | Mikko Piispanen | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 35:54 | +10:23 | ||
29 | 2008 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | 36:13 | +10:42 | ||
30 | 2029 | Mikko Pynnönen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 36:57 | +11:26 | ||
31 | 2042 | Tero Väisänen | Lappeen Riento | 38:03 | +12:32 | ||
32 | 2038 | Tomi Suominen | Delta | 38:05 | +12:34 | ||
33 | 2005 | Sampsa Husu | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 38:25 | +12:54 | ||
34 | 2001 | Justas Arasimavicius | Labirintas | LTU | 38:28 | +12:57 | |
35 | 2012 | Ignas Krasuckis | Labirintas | LTU | 38:40 | +13:09 | |
36 | 2014 | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 38:59 | +13:28 | ||
37 | 2017 | Markku Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 46:36 | +21:05 | ||
38 | 2040 | Petri Tilli | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 46:43 | +21:12 | ||
39 | 2023 | Mika Murtola | Kalvolan Keihäs | 48:20 | +22:49 | ||
40 | 2025 | Miikael Nelimarkka | Suunta 2000 | 52:39 | +27:08 | ||
41 | 2053 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 54:05 | +28:34 | ||
2048 | Viacheslav Verilov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | hylätty | |||
2010 | Mikko Kiljunen | Lappeen Riento | ei läht. | ||||
2016 | Hannu Lassila | Tuupovaaran Sepot | ei läht. |