1 | 2024 | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:10 | |||
2 | 2031 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 48:04 | +2:54 | ||
3 | 2021 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 50:31 | +5:21 | ||
4 | 2036 | Sergey Smirnov | Gulfstream | RUS | 51:10 | +6:00 | |
5 | 2011 | Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | 51:42 | +6:32 | ||
6 | 2007 | Sergey Kalugin | Inkeroisten Terho | 53:01 | +7:51 | ||
7 | 2052 | Saku Ylijoki | Rasti-Lukko | 53:07 | +7:57 | ||
8 | 2050 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | 53:12 | +8:02 | ||
9 | 2051 | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 55:09 | +9:59 | ||
10 | 2018 | Pasi Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 56:03 | +10:53 | ||
11 | 2002 | Alexander Efimov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 56:15 | +11:05 | |
12 | 2054 | Denis Zhelomonov | Gulfstream | RUS | 56:25 | +11:15 | |
13 | 2026 | Pavel Petrov | NorthernWi | RUS | 57:11 | +12:01 | |
14 | 2041 | Heikki Toivio | Delta | 57:32 | +12:22 | ||
15 | 2006 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 59:59 | +14:49 | ||
16 | 2030 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:00:50 | +15:40 | ||
17 | 2049 | Esa Viitanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:03:40 | +18:30 | ||
18 | 2003 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | 1:04:07 | +18:57 | ||
19 | 2047 | Miika Vennelä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 1:04:27 | +19:17 | ||
20 | 2010 | Mikko Kiljunen | Lappeen Riento | 1:05:56 | +20:46 | ||
21 | 2043 | Risto Kiilberg | Tammed | EST | 1:07:46 | +22:36 | |
22 | 2020 | Antti Matula | Rasti-Nokia | 1:08:39 | +23:29 | ||
23 | 2008 | Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:10:06 | +24:56 | ||
24 | 2034 | Alexander Shein | K110 | RUS | 1:10:30 | +25:20 | |
25 | 2013 | Matti Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:11:29 | +26:19 | ||
26 | 2028 | Arttu Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:12:12 | +27:02 | ||
27 | 2012 | Ignas Krasuckis | Labirintas | LTU | 1:12:23 | +27:13 | |
28 | 2016 | Hannu Lassila | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:17:40 | +32:30 | ||
29 | 2035 | Vladimir Shibanov | Ryazan | RUS | 1:21:17 | +36:07 | |
30 | 2048 | Viacheslav Verilov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 1:22:06 | +36:56 | |
31 | 2005 | Sampsa Husu | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | 1:23:04 | +37:54 | ||
32 | 2001 | Justas Arasimavicius | Labirintas | LTU | 1:24:15 | +39:05 | |
33 | 2017 | Markku Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 1:25:55 | +40:45 | ||
34 | 2029 | Mikko Pynnönen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:27:02 | +41:52 | ||
35 | 2023 | Mika Murtola | Kalvolan Keihäs | 1:28:44 | +43:34 | ||
36 | 2014 | Aki Lahti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:31:56 | +46:46 | ||
37 | 2053 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:31:59 | +46:49 | ||
38 | 2038 | Tomi Suominen | Delta | 1:35:52 | +50:42 | ||
39 | 2025 | Miikael Nelimarkka | Suunta 2000 | 1:40:09 | +54:59 | ||
2015 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | hylätty |