1 | 1009 | Denis Glazunov | Rastivarsat | 3:21:17 | |||
2 | 1026 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 3:23:14 | +1:57 | ||
3 | 1001 | Evgeny Artemov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 3:23:27 | +2:10 | ||
4 | 1050 | Evgeniy Paladiev | Joutsenon Kullervo | 3:26:20 | +5:03 | ||
5 | 1033 | Tuomo Laine | Delta | 3:26:51 | +5:34 | ||
6 | 1057 | Timo Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:30:52 | +9:35 | ||
7 | 1054 | Harri Räty | Delta | 3:36:34 | +15:17 | ||
8 | 1030 | Markku Laaksonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:36:48 | +15:31 | ||
9 | 1017 | Eero Jäppinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 3:38:58 | +17:41 | ||
10 | 1046 | Aki Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 3:41:16 | +19:59 | ||
11 | 1063 | Tomi Silvonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 3:46:59 | +25:42 | ||
12 | 1059 | Mikhail Senin | Gulfstream | RUS | 3:47:04 | +25:47 | |
13 | 1066 | Jukka Tani | Sippurasti | 3:48:44 | +27:27 | ||
14 | 1005 | Alexey Burago | Gulfstream | RUS | 3:48:46 | +27:29 | |
15 | 1044 | Andrey Morozov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 3:49:53 | +28:36 | |
16 | 1015 | Jens Jern | IF Femman | 3:49:55 | +28:38 | ||
17 | 1055 | Janne Räty | Rastiketut | 3:55:53 | +34:36 | ||
18 | 1019 | Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | 3:57:52 | +36:35 | ||
19 | 1011 | Antti Hemminki | Rastiketut | 4:01:06 | +39:49 | ||
20 | 1081 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 4:01:38 | +40:21 | ||
21 | 1053 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | 4:02:42 | +41:25 | ||
22 | 1072 | Sergey Koltsov | IngPromTea | 4:11:19 | +50:02 | ||
23 | 1022 | Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 4:13:06 | +51:49 | ||
24 | 1004 | Andrey Borozdin | University | RUS | 4:13:27 | +52:10 | |
25 | 1038 | Mikko Maaranen | Sippurasti | 4:16:08 | +54:51 | ||
26 | 1024 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Savon Rasti | 4:21:11 | +59:54 | ||
27 | 1042 | Mykhaylo Mazur | SFGU | UKR | 4:24:11 | +1:02:54 | |
28 | 1080 | Martins Vimba | Ziemelkurz | LAT | 4:28:26 | +1:07:09 | |
29 | 1028 | Mikko Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 4:29:05 | +1:07:48 | ||
30 | 1013 | Pavel Ignatiev | NorthernWi | RUS | 4:29:26 | +1:08:09 | |
31 | 1023 | Tuomo Kivelä | Kangasala SK | 4:37:02 | +1:15:45 | ||
32 | 1069 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 4:38:38 | +1:17:21 | ||
33 | 1002 | Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 4:47:30 | +1:26:13 | ||
34 | 1061 | Mika Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | 4:50:26 | +1:29:09 | ||
35 | 1048 | Severin Oeschger | OLGKöllike | SUI | 4:52:18 | +1:31:01 | |
36 | 1073 | Platains Pauls | VIGA OK | LTV | 4:54:59 | +1:33:42 | |
37 | 1065 | Raphael Stefanini | Kangasala SK | 5:00:02 | +1:38:45 | ||
38 | 1043 | Alex Minakov | MoscowO-Cl | RUS | 5:10:54 | +1:49:37 | |
39 | 1021 | Alexander Kirillov | EVEREST-RU | RUS | 5:12:52 | +1:51:35 | |
40 | 1058 | Andrey Senin | Gulfstream | RUS | 5:13:33 | +1:52:16 | |
41 | 1064 | Oleksiy Skvirskyy | SFGU | UKR | 5:25:16 | +2:03:59 | |
42 | 1062 | Tuomo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | 5:26:38 | +2:05:21 | ||
43 | 1006 | Marcus Enegren | Solf IK | 5:29:48 | +2:08:31 | ||
44 | 1085 | Takahiro Yano | O-sake-dai | JPN | 5:44:56 | +2:23:39 | |
45 | 1056 | Shota Saito | O-sake-dai | JPN | 5:58:22 | +2:37:05 | |
46 | 1039 | Sergey Makarov | Tver | RUS | 6:00:25 | +2:39:08 | |
47 | 1031 | Ismo Lahtinen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 6:33:30 | +3:12:13 | ||
48 | 1035 | Markus Leppänen | Iisalmen Visa | 6:35:22 | +3:14:05 | ||
49 | 1008 | Yuki Fukunishi | O-sake-dai | JPN | 6:46:06 | +3:24:49 | |
50 | 1012 | Ryo Hotta | O-sake-dai | JPN | 7:48:05 | +4:26:48 | |
1016 | Mika Jokiranta | Sippurasti | ei läht. | ||||
1018 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
1032 | Lauri Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | ei läht. | ||||
1040 | Chi Kin Man | HKIOF | HKG | ei läht. | |||
1060 | Jarno Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | ei läht. | ||||
1068 | Pauli Torri | HPV | ei läht. | ||||
1071 | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | ei läht. | ||||
1078 | Timo Varis | Kalevan Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
1083 | Sergey Yakor` | Gulfstream | RUS | ei läht. | |||
1067 | Vadim Tolstopyatov | Nara | RUS | hylätty | |||
1010 | Christof Haingartner | OLCGraz | AUT | keskeytti | |||
1014 | Eero Inkeri | Olavin Rasti | keskeytti |