1 | 301 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | 44:05 | |||
2 | 302 | Dmitry Polyakov | Nord West | RUS | 44:40 | +35 | |
3 | 360 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:02 | +1:57 | ||
4 | 313 | Xander Berger | TeamAustri | AUT | 46:14 | +2:09 | |
5 | 305 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:48 | +2:43 | ||
6 | 303 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:01 | +3:56 | ||
7 | 308 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Navi | 48:08 | +4:03 | ||
8 | 306 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | 48:34 | +4:29 | ||
9 | 320 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | Kangasala SK | 48:59 | +4:54 | ||
10 | 309 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 49:37 | +5:32 | ||
11 | 307 | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 50:09 | +6:04 | ||
12 | 304 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:13 | +6:08 | ||
13 | 325 | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | 50:42 | +6:37 | ||
14 | 321 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:50 | +6:45 | ||
15 | 310 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 51:02 | +6:57 | ||
16 | 326 | Toni Mäntylä | Lynx | 51:33 | +7:28 | ||
17 | 314 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:13 | +8:08 | ||
18 | 317 | Aleksey Yaganov | Juventa | RUS | 52:21 | +8:16 | |
19 | 352 | Ville Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | 55:06 | +11:01 | ||
20 | 311 | Miika Kirmula | Delta | 55:31 | +11:26 | ||
21 | 318 | Nikolay Rudakov | Kalinka | RUS | 56:42 | +12:37 | |
22 | 312 | Aleksander Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 57:00 | +12:55 | |
23 | 316 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 57:10 | +13:05 | ||
24 | 327 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 57:29 | +13:24 | ||
25 | 361 | Artem Kuritsyn | Kalinka | RUS | 58:14 | +14:09 | |
26 | 324 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 58:56 | +14:51 | ||
27 | 319 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 59:38 | +15:33 | ||
28 | 322 | Alexander Vikentiev | Kalinka | RUS | 1:00:35 | +16:30 | |
29 | 323 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:01:36 | +17:31 | ||
30 | 336 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:03:10 | +19:05 | ||
31 | 328 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:03:23 | +19:18 | ||
32 | 329 | Johannes Zechner | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:03:24 | +19:19 | |
33 | 331 | Thomas Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 1:05:35 | +21:30 | |
34 | 330 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | 1:05:36 | +21:31 | ||
35 | 365 | Eero Saleva | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:05:51 | +21:46 | ||
36 | 332 | Nikita Chesnokov | Kalinka | RUS | 1:06:05 | +22:00 | |
37 | 334 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 1:06:27 | +22:22 | ||
38 | 335 | Vitaliy Nikonov | Voronezh | RUS | 1:07:16 | +23:11 | |
39 | 333 | Matias Ahola | Navi | 1:07:26 | +23:21 | ||
40 | 343 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 1:13:16 | +29:11 | ||
41 | 340 | Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:13:21 | +29:16 | ||
42 | 356 | Peetu Mattola | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:14:10 | +30:05 | ||
43 | 341 | Marco Majer | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:14:59 | +30:54 | |
44 | 338 | Felix Hartlieb | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:15:36 | +31:31 | |
45 | 354 | Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 1:16:04 | +31:59 | ||
46 | 349 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 1:16:29 | +32:24 | ||
47 | 357 | Adrian Wickert | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:18:43 | +34:38 | |
342 | Florian Schiel | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:18:43 | +34:38 | ||
49 | 347 | Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:19:25 | +35:20 | ||
50 | 345 | Michael Tanzer | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:19:30 | +35:25 | |
51 | 337 | Jakob Pauser | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:20:19 | +36:14 | |
52 | 339 | Juho Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:20:33 | +36:28 | ||
53 | 346 | Antti Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 1:24:19 | +40:14 | ||
54 | 350 | Eero Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:26:45 | +42:40 | ||
55 | 348 | Matthias Griener | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:37:12 | +53:07 | |
56 | 351 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 1:44:33 | +1:00:28 |