1 | 4210 | Elmeri Toivanen | Delta | 8:57 | |||
2 | 4192 | Santeri Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:06 | +1:09 | ||
3 | 4138 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | 10:11 | +1:14 | ||
4 | 4211 | Nikita Trifonov | Juventa | RUS | 10:29 | +1:32 | |
5 | 4141 | Alexander Barazenko | Nord West | RUS | 10:36 | +1:39 | |
6 | 4154 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 10:48 | +1:51 | ||
7 | 4195 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 10:50 | +1:53 | ||
8 | 4189 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:08 | +2:11 | ||
9 | 4155 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:10 | +2:13 | ||
10 | 4208 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:12 | +2:15 | ||
11 | 4212 | Mitri Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:15 | +2:18 | ||
12 | 4177 | Aaro Lampinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:21 | +2:24 | ||
13 | 4187 | Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | 11:28 | +2:31 | ||
14 | 4201 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | 11:41 | +2:44 | ||
15 | 4204 | Riku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:07 | +3:10 | ||
16 | 4181 | Arttu Malmlund | Koovee | 12:08 | +3:11 | ||
17 | 4151 | Kirill Gurlev | Sestrorets | RUS | 12:11 | +3:14 | |
18 | 4157 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:24 | +3:27 | ||
19 | 4203 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 12:34 | +3:37 | ||
20 | 4178 | Juuso Lampinen | Navi | 12:50 | +3:53 | ||
21 | 4139 | Egor Annenkov | Vesta | RUS | 13:13 | +4:16 | |
22 | 4153 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:20 | +4:23 | ||
23 | 4190 | Joona Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 13:22 | +4:25 | ||
4223 | Vladislav Vikhrov | Kirishi-La | RUS | 13:22 | +4:25 | ||
25 | 4209 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:27 | +4:30 | ||
4200 | Atte Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:27 | +4:30 | |||
27 | 4164 | Mikko Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 13:31 | +4:34 | ||
28 | 4197 | Kirill Pustovoyt | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 13:35 | +4:38 | |
29 | 4167 | Alexander Knip | IF Femman | 14:08 | +5:11 | ||
30 | 4191 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | 14:09 | +5:12 | ||
31 | 4140 | Kasatkin Artem | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 14:36 | +5:39 | |
32 | 4182 | Egor Melnikov | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 14:45 | +5:48 | |
33 | 4196 | Evgeny Perevedentsev | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 14:50 | +5:53 | |
34 | 4193 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:59 | +6:02 | ||
35 | 4179 | Ville Launonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 15:02 | +6:05 | ||
36 | 4205 | Eemeli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | 15:08 | +6:11 | ||
37 | 4180 | Hugo Lervik | Solf IK | 15:09 | +6:12 | ||
4194 | Antti Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:09 | +6:12 | |||
4145 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | 15:09 | +6:12 | |||
40 | 4152 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 15:44 | +6:47 | ||
41 | 4175 | Vesa Lahtinen | Delta | 16:06 | +7:09 | ||
42 | 4163 | Maxim Karpelson | NorthernWi | RUS | 16:12 | +7:15 | |
43 | 4165 | Alexander Khoroshavin | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 16:17 | +7:20 | |
44 | 4169 | Aatu Korja | Delta | 16:25 | +7:28 | ||
45 | 4176 | Juho Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 16:58 | +8:01 | ||
46 | 4171 | Dmitrii Kuharchuk | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 17:17 | +8:20 | |
47 | 4159 | Juuso Järviö | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:31 | +8:34 | ||
48 | 4221 | Andrey Varpahovskiy | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 17:47 | +8:50 | |
49 | 4143 | Lars Brunner | OLGKöllike | SUI | 17:51 | +8:54 | |
50 | 4222 | Mikhail Vikhrov | Kirishi-La | RUS | 18:01 | +9:04 | |
51 | 4207 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | 18:09 | +9:12 | ||
52 | 4149 | Vladislav Grachev | LytkarinoK | RUS | 18:13 | +9:16 | |
53 | 4156 | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman | 18:41 | +9:44 | ||
54 | 4150 | Dmitriy Gulchenko | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 19:00 | +10:03 | |
55 | 4202 | Evgeny Rogov | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 19:36 | +10:39 | |
56 | 4166 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 19:43 | +10:46 | ||
57 | 4214 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 19:45 | +10:48 | ||
58 | 4160 | Iiro Kaitola | Rastiketut | 20:06 | +11:09 | ||
59 | 4188 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 21:06 | +12:09 | ||
60 | 4198 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | 21:18 | +12:21 | ||
61 | 4158 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 21:55 | +12:58 | ||
62 | 4174 | Akseli Laatikainen | SK Vuoksi | 22:50 | +13:53 | ||
63 | 4184 | Valerii Mihailov | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 23:17 | +14:20 | |
64 | 4172 | Konstantin Kurilov | NorthernWi | RUS | 24:16 | +15:19 | |
65 | 4173 | Alexey Kurochkin | NorthernWi | RUS | 24:42 | +15:45 | |
66 | 4183 | Smirnov Mihail | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 25:30 | +16:33 | |
67 | 4146 | Kasper Ena | IK Falken | 25:38 | +16:41 | ||
68 | 4170 | Valera Kostetskiy | Nord West | RUS | 26:08 | +17:11 | |
69 | 4148 | Alexander Garbuz | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 27:49 | +18:52 | |
70 | 4161 | Lauri Kaitola | Rastiketut | 27:56 | +18:59 | ||
71 | 4144 | Timofey Durynin | Lytkarino | RUS | 29:29 | +20:32 | |
72 | 4147 | Georgy Fadin | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 31:03 | +22:06 | |
73 | 4168 | Niko Kontinen | Navi | 31:17 | +22:20 | ||
74 | 4206 | Vladimir Shefov | Sestrorets | RUS | 40:04 | +31:07 | |
75 | 4225 | Anatoliy Yenalskiy | LytkarinoK | RUS | 48:12 | +39:15 |