Lähtöaika | 3,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lea Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 41:10 | ||
2. | Ruta Staneviciene | Labirintas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 42:40 | |
3. | Heljä Peltonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 42:48 | ||
4. | Tarja Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 46:54 | ||
5. | Pirkko Vehomäki | SulkU | 12:00:00 | 47:57 | ||
6. | Tiina Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 47:58 | ||
7. | Katri Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 49:57 | ||
8. | Anne Sorsa | HPV | 12:00:00 | 50:12 | ||
9. | Trachsel Brigit | OLGThun | SUI | 12:00:00 | 50:23 | |
10. | Anu Järv | M:A:R:U: | EST | 12:00:00 | 50:31 | |
11. | Galina Tsvetaeva | Korolev-Bu | RUS | 12:00:00 | 51:52 | |
12. | Tuija Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 53:08 | ||
13. | Ulla Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:26 | ||
14. | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 54:12 | ||
15. | Raija Hänninen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 55:22 | ||
16. | Maarit Nummikoski | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 55:40 | ||
17. | Päivi Laatunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | 57:25 | ||
18. | Anne Barsk | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 58:12 | ||
19. | Galina Onofreychuk | Tver | RUS | 12:00:00 | 59:42 | |
20. | Paula Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:00:11 | ||
21. | Daiva Mikalauskiene | Labirintas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 1:00:12 | |
22. | Sari Siivola | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 1:00:13 | ||
23. | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 1:00:39 | ||
24. | Maarit Harju | Kuoreveden Kärki | 12:00:00 | 1:03:22 | ||
25. | Olga Ivanova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:03:55 | |
26. | Saija Toivola | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:02 | ||
27. | Elina Karanta | KRAM | 12:00:00 | 1:09:55 | ||
28. | Eva Heikkilä | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 1:11:09 | ||
29. | Lilia Fedorova | MGAU | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:11:53 | |
30. | Sirpa Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:12:23 | ||
31. | Tuula Mbembela | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 1:13:48 | ||
32. | Olga Gureeva | Mile-Sport | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:15:31 | |
33. | Nadezda Makeeva | Polar Star | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:16:15 | |
34. | Ritva Forsell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:16:23 | ||
35. | Pirjo Iivonen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:17:47 | ||
36. | Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 1:18:24 | ||
37. | Raija Uusipulkamo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:20:29 | ||
38. | Rauza Zhakupova | Gulfstream | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:29:35 | |
Eivor Granqvist | Malax IF | 12:00:00 | keskeytti |