1 | 2797 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 46:13 | |||
2 | 2758 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | 47:07 | +54 | ||
3 | 2777 | Marja Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 49:59 | +3:46 | ||
4 | 2763 | Mirka Haataja | Espoon Suunta | 50:12 | +3:59 | ||
5 | 2776 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 51:16 | +5:03 | ||
6 | 2769 | Riikka Holm | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 55:27 | +9:14 | ||
7 | 2786 | Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 55:30 | +9:17 | ||
8 | 2791 | Tatiana Sekhina | Dialog-V:N | RUS | 56:51 | +10:38 | |
9 | 2756 | Alexandra Barkalova | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 57:36 | +11:23 | |
10 | 2796 | Tarja Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 57:47 | +11:34 | ||
11 | 2798 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | Hiisirasti | 58:08 | +11:55 | ||
12 | 2781 | Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:11 | +11:58 | ||
13 | 2772 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 59:08 | +12:55 | ||
14 | 2785 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:10 | +12:57 | ||
15 | 2757 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | 59:52 | +13:39 | ||
16 | 2766 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:49 | +14:36 | ||
17 | 2778 | Natalya Kunitskaya | Saint-Pete | RUS | 1:01:39 | +15:26 | |
18 | 2767 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:02:41 | +16:28 | ||
19 | 2804 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:03:37 | +17:24 | ||
20 | 2780 | Hanna Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:57 | +17:44 | ||
21 | 2783 | Katri Louhi | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:05:05 | +18:52 | ||
22 | 2782 | Sari Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:06:41 | +20:28 | ||
23 | 2775 | Taina Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | 1:06:42 | +20:29 | ||
24 | 2779 | Tarja Kärjä | Savon Suunta | 1:07:34 | +21:21 | ||
25 | 2806 | Monika Österberg | OK77 | 1:08:07 | +21:54 | ||
26 | 2754 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:08:47 | +22:34 | ||
27 | 2784 | Natalia Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 1:09:03 | +22:50 | |
28 | 2794 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | 1:12:20 | +26:07 | ||
29 | 2788 | Louise Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:12:44 | +26:31 | ||
30 | 2774 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:03 | +26:50 | ||
31 | 2770 | Virpi Hyyrynen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:13:31 | +27:18 | ||
32 | 2764 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:13:38 | +27:25 | ||
33 | 2768 | Pia Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 1:14:18 | +28:05 | ||
34 | 2805 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:16:20 | +30:07 | ||
35 | 2773 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | 1:23:18 | +37:05 | ||
36 | 2792 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | 1:23:59 | +37:46 | ||
37 | 2759 | Theres Brunner | OLGKöllike | SUI | 1:32:37 | +46:24 | |
38 | 2793 | Gemma Solé | Catalonia Team | CAT | 1:35:28 | +49:15 | |
39 | 2760 | Jenny Buelens | ASUBOrient | BEL | 1:38:43 | +52:30 | |
40 | 2762 | Heli Haakana | Espoon Suunta | 1:42:58 | +56:45 | ||
2787 | Ulla Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | ei läht. | ||||
2789 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ei läht. |