1 | 2758 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | 32:29 | |||
2 | 2797 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 32:36 | +7 | ||
3 | 2763 | Mirka Haataja | Espoon Suunta | 33:46 | +1:17 | ||
4 | 2777 | Marja Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 35:45 | +3:16 | ||
5 | 2781 | Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 36:38 | +4:09 | ||
6 | 2791 | Tatiana Sekhina | Dialog-V:N | RUS | 36:44 | +4:15 | |
7 | 2776 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 36:54 | +4:25 | ||
8 | 2796 | Tarja Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 38:14 | +5:45 | ||
9 | 2789 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 38:16 | +5:47 | ||
10 | 2756 | Alexandra Barkalova | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 38:43 | +6:14 | |
11 | 2785 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:09 | +6:40 | ||
12 | 2772 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 40:10 | +7:41 | ||
13 | 2780 | Hanna Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:28 | +7:59 | ||
14 | 2757 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | 41:04 | +8:35 | ||
15 | 2782 | Sari Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:57 | +9:28 | ||
16 | 2786 | Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 42:28 | +9:59 | ||
17 | 2778 | Natalya Kunitskaya | Saint-Pete | RUS | 42:58 | +10:29 | |
18 | 2769 | Riikka Holm | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 43:20 | +10:51 | ||
19 | 2774 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | 43:26 | +10:57 | ||
2775 | Taina Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | 43:26 | +10:57 | |||
21 | 2766 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:43 | +11:14 | ||
22 | 2806 | Monika Österberg | OK77 | 44:01 | +11:32 | ||
23 | 2804 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 44:30 | +12:01 | ||
24 | 2783 | Katri Louhi | Turun Suunnistajat | 45:25 | +12:56 | ||
25 | 2767 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:32 | +13:03 | ||
26 | 2794 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | 45:47 | +13:18 | ||
27 | 2798 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | Hiisirasti | 46:19 | +13:50 | ||
28 | 2787 | Ulla Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | 46:23 | +13:54 | ||
29 | 2768 | Pia Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 46:40 | +14:11 | ||
30 | 2779 | Tarja Kärjä | Savon Suunta | 48:14 | +15:45 | ||
31 | 2764 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:49 | +16:20 | ||
32 | 2754 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:26 | +16:57 | ||
33 | 2762 | Heli Haakana | Espoon Suunta | 50:43 | +18:14 | ||
34 | 2784 | Natalia Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 52:21 | +19:52 | |
35 | 2792 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | 54:16 | +21:47 | ||
36 | 2805 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 55:46 | +23:17 | ||
37 | 2788 | Louise Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 57:24 | +24:55 | ||
38 | 2793 | Gemma Solé | Catalonia Team | CAT | 58:30 | +26:01 | |
39 | 2760 | Jenny Buelens | ASUBOrient | BEL | 1:01:51 | +29:22 | |
40 | 2773 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | 1:05:47 | +33:18 |