Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | 3. päivä | 4. päivä | 5. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2754 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 14:32:00 | 11:04:00 | 13:42:00 | 11:44:00 | 12:00:00 |   407108 | |
2755 | Anu Alasaari | Nivalan Urheilijat | 13:44:00 | 11:30:00 |   107224 | ||||
2756 | Alexandra Barkalova | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 15:02:00 | 11:58:00 | 13:02:00 | 11:06:00 | 12:50:00 |   123423 |
2757 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | 14:38:00 | 11:38:00 | 12:48:00 | 12:12:00 | 12:14:00 |   138029 | |
2758 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | 13:44:00 | 12:20:00 | 12:52:00 | 12:10:00 | 12:18:00 |   47009 | |
2759 | Theres Brunner | OLGKöllike | SUI | 13:46:00 | 11:34:00 | 13:54:00 | 12:04:00 | 12:26:00 |   48725 |
2760 | Jenny Buelens | ASUBOrient | BEL | 14:14:00 | 11:48:00 | 13:50:00 | 11:50:00 | 11:40:00 |   67036 |
2761 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | Rastivarsat | 13:42:00 |   141760 | |||||
2762 | Heli Haakana | Espoon Suunta | 14:48:00 | 11:06:00 | 12:40:00 | 11:48:00 | 12:56:00 |   407112 | |
2763 | Mirka Haataja | Espoon Suunta | 15:14:00 | 12:12:00 | 13:04:00 | 11:18:00 | 12:20:00 |   119775 | |
2764 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:12:00 | 11:24:00 | 13:10:00 | 11:38:00 | 12:40:00 |   59532 | |
2765 | Eija Hannuksela | SK Pohjantähti | 15:16:00 | 12:06:00 |   149149 | ||||
2766 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 14:34:00 | 11:02:00 | 14:04:00 | 11:26:00 | 12:36:00 |   124357 | |
2767 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 14:10:00 | 12:26:00 | 13:18:00 | 11:52:00 | 11:52:00 |   120849 | |
2768 | Pia Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 15:08:00 | 11:16:00 | 13:00:00 | 12:14:00 | 11:46:00 |   129229 | |
2769 | Riikka Holm | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 14:42:00 | 11:26:00 | 12:42:00 | 11:32:00 | 13:04:00 |   113291 | |
2770 | Virpi Hyyrynen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:30:00 |   53806 | |||||
2771 | Tiina Kainulainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:56:00 | 12:16:00 |   83732 | ||||
2772 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 14:26:00 | 12:32:00 | 13:26:00 | 12:08:00 | 11:42:00 |   411840 | |
2773 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | 14:30:00 | 12:18:00 | 12:56:00 | 11:00:00 | 13:08:00 |   136713 | |
2774 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | 14:22:00 | 11:42:00 | 13:38:00 | 12:26:00 | 11:50:00 |   312827 | |
2775 | Taina Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | 13:58:00 | 12:34:00 | 12:54:00 | 12:00:00 | 12:22:00 |   65261 | |
2776 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 14:44:00 | 11:32:00 | 14:00:00 | 11:02:00 | 11:58:00 |   111282 | |
2777 | Marja Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 14:52:00 | 11:56:00 | 13:12:00 | 11:10:00 | 12:02:00 |   127806 | |
2778 | Natalya Kunitskaya | Saint-Pete | RUS | 14:20:00 | 11:08:00 | 13:28:00 | 12:32:00 | 12:46:00 |   53012 |
2779 | Tarja Kärjä | Savon Suunta | 14:24:00 | 11:22:00 | 14:08:00 | 11:42:00 | 12:52:00 |   75704 | |
2780 | Hanna Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:02:00 | 11:20:00 | 12:12:00 |   123191 | |||
2781 | Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:56:00 | 12:10:00 | 12:46:00 | 12:20:00 | 12:34:00 |   52159 | |
2782 | Sari Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:00:00 | 11:40:00 | 13:16:00 | 11:14:00 | 13:10:00 |   81662 | |
2783 | Katri Louhi | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:18:00 | 12:24:00 | 13:40:00 | 11:08:00 | 12:06:00 |   112361 | |
2784 | Natalia Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 15:10:00 | 11:28:00 | 12:38:00 | 11:34:00 | 12:44:00 |   48726 |
2785 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:52:00 | 11:44:00 | 12:58:00 | 12:28:00 | 12:42:00 |   150720 | |
2786 | Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 14:02:00 | 11:46:00 | 13:32:00 | 12:22:00 | 12:04:00 |   59784 | |
2787 | Ulla Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | 14:28:00 | 11:18:00 | 13:14:00 | 12:24:00 | 12:38:00 |   47133 | |
2788 | Louise Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 14:54:00 | 11:50:00 | 13:48:00 | 11:28:00 | 11:48:00 |   58789 | |
2789 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:12:00 | 11:10:00 | 13:52:00 | 12:02:00 | 12:24:00 |   43915 | |
2790 | Marjut Rolig | Hauhon Sisu | 15:04:00 | 11:36:00 |   483892 | ||||
2791 | Tatiana Sekhina | Dialog-V:N | RUS | 13:38:00 | 12:36:00 | 13:30:00 | 11:40:00 | 12:08:00 |   48730 |
2792 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | 14:40:00 | 11:12:00 | 13:36:00 | 11:12:00 | 13:02:00 |   59308 | |
2793 | Gemma Solé | Catalonia Team | CAT | 14:58:00 | 11:20:00 | 13:08:00 | 12:06:00 | 12:28:00 |   47053 |
2794 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | 13:40:00 | 12:28:00 | 13:34:00 | 11:24:00 | 13:06:00 |   92961 | |
2795 | Vuokko Suutari | Sippurasti | 14:08:00 | 11:52:00 |   128761 | ||||
2796 | Tarja Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:04:00 | 12:04:00 | 13:56:00 | 11:16:00 | 12:48:00 |   51633 | |
2797 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 14:06:00 | 11:00:00 | 13:58:00 | 11:56:00 | 12:58:00 |   152014 | |
2798 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | Hiisirasti | 13:54:00 | 12:22:00 | 13:20:00 | 11:46:00 | 12:54:00 |   45621 | |
2804 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 14:46:00 | 12:02:00 | 12:44:00 | 12:16:00 | 11:38:00 |   152708 | |
2805 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:50:00 | 12:08:00 | 13:22:00 | 12:30:00 | 12:10:00 |   47682 | |
2806 | Monika Österberg | OK77 | 14:00:00 | 11:54:00 | 14:10:00 | 11:58:00 | 11:54:00 |   51766 |