Lähtöaika | 1,9 km |
2,7 km |
5,8 km |
7,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 12:36:00 | 15:20 (2) | 24:29 (3) | 49:20 (1) | ||||
Sofia Haajnen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:52:00 | 15:23 (3) | 23:53 (1) | 51:09 (2) | ||||
Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | 12:40:00 | 15:17 (1) | 24:32 (4) | 52:59 (3) | ||||
Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | 12:50:00 | 15:56 (5) | 25:01 (5) | 53:18 (4) | ||||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 12:16:00 | 16:51 (7) | 26:48 (8) | 53:51 (5) | ||||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | 12:38:00 | 15:24 (4) | 24:27 (2) | 54:57 (6) | ||||
Irina Mihalko | Rastivarsat | 12:30:00 | 18:20 (10) | 28:04 (9) | 55:25 (7) | ||||
Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:28:00 | 16:44 (6) | 25:34 (6) | 56:30 (8) | ||||
Anna Koponen | Lynx | 12:02:00 | 17:23 (8) | 26:22 (7) | 57:50 (9) | ||||
Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:22:00 | 18:31 (11) | 1:00:51 (10) | |||||
Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | 12:32:00 | 19:19 (14) | 29:31 (11) | 1:01:27 (11) | ||||
Margarita Molotkova | Voronezh | RUS | 12:12:00 | 19:12 (13) | 30:03 (12) | 1:01:36 (12) | |||
Liisa Pulli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:34:00 | 30:38 (14) | 1:01:40 (13) | |||||
Tatiana Rozova | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:20:00 | 19:02 (12) | 32:07 (16) | 1:02:38 (14) | ||||
Annabel Valledor | Catalonia Team | CAT | 12:44:00 | 19:32 (15) | 31:22 (15) | 1:03:10 (15) | |||
Elisa Kemppainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:46:00 | 18:03 (9) | 28:24 (10) | 1:04:27 (16) | ||||
Tiia Grönholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:54:00 | 30:13 (13) | 1:09:00 (17) | |||||
Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:04:00 | 24:09 (18) | 34:58 (18) | 1:09:54 (18) | ||||
Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:58:00 | 21:17 (16) | 32:52 (17) | 1:11:18 (19) | ||||
Olga Zherdeva | Russia | RUS | 12:56:00 | 23:45 (17) | 36:03 (19) | 1:14:18 (20) | |||
Minttu-Maija Repo | Olavin Rasti | 12:06:00 | 40:47 (19) | 57:14 (20) | 1:29:54 (21) | ||||
Riikka Timperi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:08:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Pinja Mäkinen | Koovee | 12:14:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Mervi Pötry | Kalevan Rasti | 12:18:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Sari Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:24:00 | hylätty | ||||||
Kukka-Maaria Kärki | Olavin Rasti | 12:42:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Marika Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 12:48:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | 13:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 13:02:00 | ei läht. |