1 | 442 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 54:04 | ||
2 | 451 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | TeamAustri | AUT | 56:22 | +2:18 | |
3 | 441 | Natalia Chepaeva | Lappeen Riento | 57:09 | +3:05 | ||
4 | 444 | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 57:14 | +3:10 | ||
5 | 449 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 57:31 | +3:27 | ||
6 | 447 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 57:43 | +3:39 | ||
7 | 448 | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 58:01 | +3:57 | ||
8 | 454 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 58:20 | +4:16 | ||
9 | 446 | Anja Arbter | TeamAustri | AUT | 58:26 | +4:22 | |
10 | 450 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:41 | +5:37 | ||
11 | 467 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 59:45 | +5:41 | ||
12 | 452 | Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 1:00:10 | +6:06 | ||
13 | 445 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:00:16 | +6:12 | ||
14 | 443 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 1:00:58 | +6:54 | ||
15 | 463 | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:04:31 | +10:27 | ||
16 | 479 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:06:15 | +12:11 | ||
17 | 453 | Alexandra Klimenko | Lappeen Riento | 1:06:42 | +12:38 | ||
18 | 457 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:07:31 | +13:27 | ||
19 | 464 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:09:19 | +15:15 | ||
20 | 458 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:38 | +15:34 | ||
21 | 475 | Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:12:11 | +18:07 | ||
22 | 459 | Säde Suutari | Sippurasti | 1:12:20 | +18:16 | ||
23 | 461 | Carita Espo | Sippurasti | 1:12:58 | +18:54 | ||
24 | 456 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:13:05 | +19:01 | ||
25 | 455 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 1:13:30 | +19:26 | ||
26 | 473 | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:13:38 | +19:34 | ||
27 | 462 | Laura Virjula | Navi | 1:15:29 | +21:25 | ||
28 | 474 | Eveliina Hasu | Sippurasti | 1:15:37 | +21:33 | ||
29 | 468 | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:17:08 | +23:04 | ||
30 | 476 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:17:49 | +23:45 | ||
31 | 470 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 1:25:55 | +31:51 | ||
32 | 472 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 1:27:26 | +33:22 | ||
33 | 478 | Leena Tani | Sippurasti | 1:28:37 | +34:33 | ||
34 | 465 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:30:21 | +36:17 | ||
35 | 480 | Laura Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:35:06 | +41:02 | ||
466 | Lucija Telisman | TeamAustri | AUT | keskeytti | |||
460 | Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | keskeytti | ||||
481 | Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
486 | Vilma Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
469 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | ei läht. | ||||
482 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | ei läht. | ||||
483 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | ei läht. | ||||
471 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | ei läht. | ||||
477 | Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | ei läht. | ||||
484 | Laura Janhunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | ei läht. | ||||
485 | Julia Bauer | TeamAustri | AUT | ei läht. |