1 | 444 | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 24:38 | |||
2 | 447 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 25:45 | +1:07 | ||
3 | 487 | Ilona Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 26:23 | +1:45 | ||
4 | 446 | Anja Arbter | TeamAustri | AUT | 27:31 | +2:53 | |
5 | 442 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 27:33 | +2:55 | |
6 | 443 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 27:39 | +3:01 | ||
7 | 449 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:54 | +3:16 | ||
8 | 452 | Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 28:11 | +3:33 | ||
9 | 445 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:37 | +3:59 | ||
10 | 488 | Susen Lösch | USVJena | GER | 29:22 | +4:44 | |
11 | 441 | Natalia Chepaeva | Lappeen Riento | 29:36 | +4:58 | ||
12 | 458 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:37 | +4:59 | ||
489 | Emilia Teini | Rasti-Lukko | 29:37 | +4:59 | |||
14 | 463 | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 29:56 | +5:18 | ||
15 | 453 | Alexandra Klimenko | Lappeen Riento | 30:04 | +5:26 | ||
16 | 457 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 30:13 | +5:35 | ||
17 | 450 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:42 | +6:04 | ||
18 | 456 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 30:45 | +6:07 | ||
19 | 451 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | TeamAustri | AUT | 31:21 | +6:43 | |
20 | 459 | Säde Suutari | Sippurasti | 31:22 | +6:44 | ||
21 | 454 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 31:33 | +6:55 | ||
22 | 483 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | 31:35 | +6:57 | ||
23 | 455 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 32:36 | +7:58 | ||
24 | 448 | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 32:47 | +8:09 | ||
25 | 460 | Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 33:03 | +8:25 | ||
26 | 464 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 33:34 | +8:56 | ||
27 | 469 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 33:41 | +9:03 | ||
28 | 465 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 33:57 | +9:19 | ||
29 | 470 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 34:44 | +10:06 | ||
30 | 461 | Carita Espo | Sippurasti | 35:16 | +10:38 | ||
31 | 482 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 35:35 | +10:57 | ||
32 | 477 | Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 36:32 | +11:54 | ||
33 | 478 | Leena Tani | Sippurasti | 37:15 | +12:37 | ||
34 | 471 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 37:45 | +13:07 | ||
35 | 472 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 38:21 | +13:43 | ||
36 | 473 | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:52 | +16:14 | ||
37 | 480 | Laura Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 41:02 | +16:24 | ||
38 | 474 | Eveliina Hasu | Sippurasti | 42:54 | +18:16 | ||
39 | 476 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 44:19 | +19:41 | ||
40 | 466 | Lucija Telisman | TeamAustri | AUT | 45:47 | +21:09 | |
41 | 467 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:53 | +23:15 | ||
42 | 481 | Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:41 | +29:03 |