Lähtöaika | 4,8 km |
5,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 44:36 (1) | 47:49 | ||
2. | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 47:26 (3) | 50:53 | ||
3. | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 47:32 (4) | 50:57 | ||
4. | Tiia Kunelius | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 47:15 (2) | 51:26 | ||
5. | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 48:56 (5) | 52:11 | ||
6. | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49:20 (6) | 52:39 | ||
7. | Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | 12:00:00 | 52:40 | |||
8. | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 49:45 (7) | 53:01 | ||
9. | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 49:48 (8) | 53:11 | ||
10. | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 50:16 (9) | 53:48 | ||
11. | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 50:37 (12) | 54:04 | ||
12. | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 50:31 (10) | 54:14 | ||
13. | Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 50:33 (11) | 54:33 | ||
14. | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 12:00:00 | 51:27 (13) | 55:11 | ||
15. | Johanna Frenckell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 52:06 (14) | 55:53 | ||
16. | Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 52:27 (15) | 55:59 | ||
17. | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 52:40 (16) | 56:05 | ||
18. | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:45 (17) | 56:17 | ||
19. | Alma Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 52:52 (18) | 56:45 | ||
20. | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 54:45 (21) | 57:52 | ||
21. | Ekaterina Savkina | NorthernWi | RUS | 12:00:00 | 54:44 (20) | 58:22 | |
22. | Maria Espo | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 54:30 (19) | 58:27 | ||
23. | Alexandra Lebedeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 12:00:00 | 55:22 (22) | 58:50 | |
24. | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 55:25 (23) | 58:53 | ||
25. | Pinja Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 55:28 (24) | 59:11 | ||
26. | Martina Walch | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 56:21 (25) | 1:00:23 | |
27. | Elisa Payer | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 57:12 (28) | 1:01:00 | |
28. | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 56:58 (26) | 1:01:03 | ||
29. | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 57:07 (27) | 1:01:08 | ||
30. | Lisa Pacher | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 58:33 (29) | 1:02:32 | |
31. | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:01:26 (30) | 1:05:20 | ||
32. | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 12:00:00 | 1:02:58 (31) | 1:07:05 | ||
33. | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:03:17 (32) | 1:07:17 | ||
34. | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:03:35 (33) | 1:07:49 | ||
35. | Sirja Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 1:04:06 (34) | 1:07:59 | ||
36. | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:40 (35) | 1:09:13 | ||
37. | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:07:12 (36) | 1:11:10 | ||
38. | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:08:14 (37) | 1:12:26 | ||
39. | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:09:09 (38) | 1:13:01 | ||
40. | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:20:51 (40) | 1:24:47 | ||
41. | Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:18 (39) | 1:26:48 | ||
Satu Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Aino Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Minni Halinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Irene Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |