1 | 4232 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 20:44 | |||
2 | 4263 | Anastasia Pesegova | Nord West | RUS | 21:41 | +57 | |
3 | 4241 | My Kippilä | OK Orient | 22:57 | +2:13 | ||
4 | 4230 | Anika Gassner | TeamAustri | AUT | 23:31 | +2:47 | |
5 | 4228 | Liybov Balandina | LegendaChe | RUS | 23:34 | +2:50 | |
6 | 4226 | Petra Aho | Navi | 23:48 | +3:04 | ||
7 | 4243 | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 24:08 | +3:24 | ||
8 | 4244 | Julia Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 24:37 | +3:53 | ||
9 | 4251 | Zlata Malysheva | Nord West | RUS | 24:44 | +4:00 | |
10 | 4257 | Maja Morawska | Flota Gdynia | POL | 25:42 | +4:58 | |
11 | 4282 | Mirabella Tolonen | RaRy | 26:02 | +5:18 | ||
12 | 4238 | Vilma Juvakka | Lappeen Riento | 26:54 | +6:10 | ||
13 | 4236 | Evgenia Ivanova | Kirishi-La | RUS | 27:09 | +6:25 | |
14 | 4252 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 28:15 | +7:31 | ||
15 | 4233 | Denise Hlosta | TeamAustri | AUT | 28:19 | +7:35 | |
16 | 4245 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:30 | +7:46 | ||
17 | 4277 | Saana Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 28:33 | +7:49 | ||
4255 | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 28:33 | +7:49 | |||
19 | 4271 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 29:26 | +8:42 | ||
20 | 4234 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 29:32 | +8:48 | ||
21 | 4261 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 29:42 | +8:58 | ||
22 | 4272 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:44 | +9:00 | ||
23 | 4262 | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:49 | +9:05 | ||
24 | 4268 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 30:21 | +9:37 | ||
25 | 4239 | Iina Kaitola | Rastiketut | 30:25 | +9:41 | ||
26 | 4246 | Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | 30:27 | +9:43 | ||
27 | 4287 | Annija Anna Zalaiskalna | Toktaka | LAT | 30:45 | +10:01 | |
28 | 4274 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 30:46 | +10:02 | ||
29 | 4253 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | 30:58 | +10:14 | ||
30 | 4231 | Enni Haapalainen | Rastiketut | 31:02 | +10:18 | ||
31 | 4248 | Kiia Lampinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 31:41 | +10:57 | ||
32 | 4229 | Olga Baranenko | Juventa | RUS | 31:44 | +11:00 | |
33 | 4250 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | 31:54 | +11:10 | ||
34 | 4266 | Barbara Rahn | OLGSuhr | SUI | 32:10 | +11:26 | |
35 | 4279 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | 32:53 | +12:09 | ||
36 | 4254 | Victoria Meltser | NordWest | RUS | 35:10 | +14:26 | |
37 | 4281 | Annabella Tolonen | RaRy | 35:24 | +14:40 | ||
38 | 4270 | Frida Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 36:36 | +15:52 | ||
39 | 4259 | Varvara Novikova | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 37:57 | +17:13 | |
40 | 4227 | Archakova Anna | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 38:08 | +17:24 | |
41 | 4235 | Virpi Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 39:16 | +18:32 | ||
42 | 4275 | Irina Stroganova | Polar Star | RUS | 39:53 | +19:09 | |
43 | 4260 | Anna Osipova | EVEREST-RU | RUS | 41:09 | +20:25 | |
44 | 4258 | Julia Munck | Olavin Rasti | 41:13 | +20:29 | ||
45 | 4264 | Carina Polzer | TeamAustri | AUT | 44:23 | +23:39 | |
46 | 4276 | Aino Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:34 | +23:50 | ||
47 | 4256 | Henna Mikkonen | Savon Suunta | 47:56 | +27:12 | ||
48 | 4242 | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 50:21 | +29:37 | ||
49 | 4278 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | 50:58 | +30:14 | ||
50 | 4240 | Pilvi Kemppinen | Lappeen Riento | 57:58 | +37:14 | ||
51 | 4265 | Alma Pyymäki | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 1:28:42 | +1:07:58 | ||
4269 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | ei läht. | ||||
4267 | Hanna Rainio | OK Orient | ei läht. | ||||
4247 | Stephanie Krapesch | TeamAustri | AUT | ei läht. | |||
4249 | Elli Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | ei läht. | ||||
4237 | Mona Juppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ei läht. |