1 | 4310 | Krista Lahtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:11 | |||
2 | 4334 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | 14:23 | +2:12 | ||
3 | 4299 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | 15:22 | +3:11 | ||
4 | 4326 | Emilia Riitaoja | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 15:33 | +3:22 | ||
5 | 4321 | Anri Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 15:46 | +3:35 | ||
6 | 4316 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | 16:20 | +4:09 | ||
7 | 4323 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 16:36 | +4:25 | ||
4289 | Veera Ahola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 16:36 | +4:25 | |||
9 | 4313 | Miisa-Maria Leinonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 17:03 | +4:52 | ||
10 | 4294 | Ruslana Beliykova | Juventa | RUS | 17:05 | +4:54 | |
11 | 4306 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 17:31 | +5:20 | ||
12 | 4311 | Alisa Laitinen | Navi | 17:49 | +5:38 | ||
13 | 4324 | Iita Pulkkinen | Navi | 18:08 | +5:57 | ||
14 | 4317 | Emma Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 18:18 | +6:07 | ||
15 | 4322 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 18:55 | +6:44 | ||
16 | 4327 | Tuuli Suutari | Sippurasti | 19:43 | +7:32 | ||
17 | 4298 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | 19:53 | +7:42 | ||
18 | 4330 | Sanni ROmu | Someron Esa | 19:55 | +7:44 | ||
19 | 4314 | Venla Liljeström | Olavin Rasti | 20:12 | +8:01 | ||
20 | 4304 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:35 | +8:24 | ||
21 | 4319 | Eveliina Nurmi | Rastiketut | 21:01 | +8:50 | ||
22 | 4305 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | 21:18 | +9:07 | ||
23 | 4320 | Johanna Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:48 | +9:37 | ||
24 | 4301 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | 22:02 | +9:51 | ||
25 | 4293 | Rita Bakustina | NordWest | RUS | 22:12 | +10:01 | |
26 | 4295 | Natalia Blagonravova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 22:19 | +10:08 | |
27 | 4312 | Emmi Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 22:43 | +10:32 | ||
28 | 4325 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:43 | +11:32 | ||
29 | 4315 | Natalia Malukova | Kirishi-La | RUS | 24:42 | +12:31 | |
30 | 4290 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | 26:26 | +14:15 | ||
31 | 4296 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | 26:34 | +14:23 | ||
32 | 4300 | Emmi Hiltunen | Siikaisten Sisu | 27:33 | +15:22 | ||
33 | 4292 | Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 | 27:48 | +15:37 | ||
34 | 4318 | Sara Mäkelä | Kyrös-Rasti | 29:59 | +17:48 | ||
35 | 4328 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | 31:07 | +18:56 | ||
36 | 4303 | Kiira Karvonen | Lynx | 34:17 | +22:06 | ||
37 | 4308 | Tatiana Krylova | NorthernWi | RUS | 35:50 | +23:39 | |
38 | 4307 | Anna Krylova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 38:00 | +25:49 | |
39 | 4291 | Alena Belyaeva | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 39:44 | +27:33 | |
40 | 4329 | Ekaterina Yakovleva | Vesta | RUS | 40:10 | +27:59 | |
41 | 4309 | Ekaterina Kurguzova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 1:06:01 | +53:50 | |
4288 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | hylätty | ||||
4302 | Minerva Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | ei läht. |