1 | 4693 | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 11:55 | |||
2 | 4670 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 12:02 | +7 | ||
3 | 4671 | Sara Kurth | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:04 | +9 | ||
4 | 4654 | Veera Haavisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 13:11 | +1:16 | ||
5 | 4700 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:38 | +1:43 | ||
6 | 4695 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 13:57 | +2:02 | ||
7 | 4676 | Petra Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 14:17 | +2:22 | ||
8 | 4709 | Viivi Voutilainen | Muuramen Rasti | 14:23 | +2:28 | ||
9 | 4686 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:46 | +2:51 | ||
10 | 4667 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:17 | +3:22 | ||
11 | 4694 | Miia Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | 15:25 | +3:30 | ||
12 | 4658 | Siina Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 15:27 | +3:32 | ||
13 | 4649 | Liya Beard | Lytkarino | RUS | 15:58 | +4:03 | |
14 | 4653 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:07 | +4:12 | ||
15 | 4692 | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 16:21 | +4:26 | ||
4655 | Sofia Haglund | Solf IK | 16:21 | +4:26 | |||
17 | 4699 | Anniina Tuominen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:29 | +4:34 | ||
18 | 4684 | Anni Nykänen | Navi | 16:36 | +4:41 | ||
19 | 4697 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 16:38 | +4:43 | ||
20 | 4696 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | 17:05 | +5:10 | ||
21 | 4680 | Elisa Mattila | Kyrös-Rasti | 17:21 | +5:26 | ||
22 | 4656 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 18:00 | +6:05 | ||
23 | 4677 | Henna Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 18:08 | +6:13 | ||
24 | 4650 | Maria Blinova | BelieNochi | RUS | 18:12 | +6:17 | |
25 | 4678 | Kati Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 18:28 | +6:33 | ||
26 | 4675 | Aleksandra Lebedenko | Juventa | RUS | 18:32 | +6:37 | |
27 | 4666 | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | 19:07 | +7:12 | ||
28 | 4688 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 19:27 | +7:32 | ||
29 | 4659 | Venla Hokka | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 19:41 | +7:46 | ||
30 | 4669 | Essi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 20:11 | +8:16 | ||
31 | 4661 | Saara Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 20:22 | +8:27 | ||
32 | 4683 | Nelli Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 20:26 | +8:31 | ||
33 | 4673 | Essi Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 20:43 | +8:48 | ||
34 | 4672 | Roosa Laine | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 20:52 | +8:57 | ||
35 | 4663 | Iris Juhola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 21:01 | +9:06 | ||
36 | 4657 | Elina Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 21:06 | +9:11 | ||
37 | 4662 | Elina Ilonen | SK Vuoksi | 21:18 | +9:23 | ||
38 | 4681 | Sanni Miettinen | Delta | 21:40 | +9:45 | ||
39 | 4698 | Maria Temkina | NorthernWi | RUS | 21:59 | +10:04 | |
40 | 4647 | Elli Ahola | Rastiketut | 22:25 | +10:30 | ||
41 | 4708 | Veronika Visherskaya | BelieNochi | RUS | 22:27 | +10:32 | |
42 | 4685 | Aino Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 23:03 | +11:08 | ||
43 | 4648 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | 23:12 | +11:17 | ||
44 | 4668 | Patricia Knip | IF Femman | 24:08 | +12:13 | ||
4687 | Anna Ojala | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 24:08 | +12:13 | |||
46 | 4682 | Sofia Mukhacheva | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 24:56 | +13:01 | |
47 | 4701 | Minna Turtiainen | Olavin Rasti | 25:32 | +13:37 | ||
48 | 4679 | Anastasiya Mashchenko | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 26:02 | +14:07 | |
49 | 4674 | Jessica Lauter | LauterTeam | EST | 26:46 | +14:51 | |
50 | 4691 | Nea Rapo | Keravan Urheilijat | 29:39 | +17:44 | ||
51 | 4652 | Yulia Egorova | YarkiyMir | RUS | 30:27 | +18:32 | |
52 | 4665 | Kristel Kalve | Estonia | EST | 32:26 | +20:31 | |
53 | 4651 | Daria Diakonova | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 36:58 | +25:03 | |
4689 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | ei läht. | ||||
4710 | Daria Yatsenko | BelieNochi | RUS | ei läht. |