93 | Kok Hung Ng | Hong Kong | 12:00:00 | ||
94 | Tuomo Kauhaniemi | Vilppulan Veikot | 12:00:00 | ||
95 | Markku Mattinen | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | ||
96 | Juha Suomalainen | Lapin Ammattiopisto | 12:00:00 | ||
97 | Pekka Puolamaa | Posio | 12:00:00 | ||
98 | Anssi Holmberg | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ||
99 | Jouni Salmela | Amc,rovaniemi,rakennus Y.martti Oy | 12:00:00 | ||
100 | Raino Immonen | Anttola | 12:00:00 | ||
101 | Tapani Haapasaari | Amc | 12:00:00 | ||
102 | Erkki Lehtonen | Ibm Sport Club | 12:00:00 | ||
103 | Vesa Matkaselkä | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | ||
104 | Raimo Kinnari | Häjyt (laihia | 12:00:00 | ||
105 | Teuvo Tahkola | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | ||
106 | Pekka Similä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | ||
107 | Jouko Knuutinen | Virpiniemi | 12:00:00 | ||
108 | Juhani Tervola | Oulun Ikiliikkujat/sähkö-Polar Oy | 12:00:00 | ||
109 | Lauri Mikkonen | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | ||
110 | Paulus Keskitalo | Palsin Metsästys Ja Kalastusseura | 12:00:00 | ||
111 | Osmo Knuutinen | Ouluseutu Yrityspalvelut | 12:00:00 | ||
112 | Vilho Varonen | Stora Enso | 12:00:00 | ||
113 | Mikko Koivisto | Amc | 12:00:00 | ||
114 | Pekka Oikarinen | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | ||
115 | Jorma Paalanen | Voikkaa | 12:00:00 | ||
116 | Hasse Snickars | Bmgk Vasa | 12:00:00 | ||
117 | Kari Tuomaala | Storaenso | 12:00:00 | ||
118 | Mikko Leppäniemi | Amc | 12:00:00 | ||
119 | Ilkka Nikkarinen | Destia | 12:00:00 | ||
120 | Veikko Seppänen | Luova | 12:00:00 | ||
121 | Timo Heikkilä | Aitoo | 12:00:00 | ||
122 | Pauli Rantakokko | Amc | 12:00:00 | ||
123 | Urho Sivonen | Raahe, Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | ||
124 | Juhani Isoherranen | Lapin Hikiset | 12:00:00 | ||
125 | Kullervo Luokkanen | S-Market Ahola Posio | 12:00:00 | ||
126 | Jukka Salmi | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | ||
127 | Eero Kovalainen | Veljekset Toivanen Oy | 12:00:00 | ||
128 | Reijo Heikkinen | Veljekset Toivanen Oy | 12:00:00 | ||
129 | Risto Pantsar | Agnico-Eagle Finland | 12:00:00 | ||
130 | Markku Punkari | Katupojat/ Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | ||
131 | Esko Viitanen | Sihtuunan Sima | 12:00:00 | ||
132 | Matti Ruuttunen | Nivala | 12:00:00 | ||
133 | Jarmo Kananen | Pankakoski | 12:00:00 | ||
134 | Tapio Loimula | Koskitukki Oy | 12:00:00 | ||
135 | Pentti Holster | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | ||
136 | Jorma Kujanpää | Nortiimi | 12:00:00 | ||
137 | Kari Ruokanen | Tiehallinto | 12:00:00 | ||
234 | Juhani Kumpuniemi | Rds- Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ||
235 | Tarmo Uusitalo | Pello | 12:00:00 | ||
236 | Edvin Honkanen | Vepo | 12:00:00 | ||
237 | Pertti Niva | Sodvu/sodankylä/phrakl | 12:00:00 | ||
238 | Markku Halvari | Muurolan Kisaveikot Ry | 12:00:00 | ||
248 | Markku Kuusimäki | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | ||
251 | Jukka Lintunen | Kopsusjärven Karbaasit | 12:00:00 | ||
253 | Matti Olsén | GE Healthcare/Kemaki | 12:00:00 | ||
257 | Aimo Määttä | DestiaOy | 12:00:00 | ||
261 | Pekka Ryytty | Myrskytuul | 12:00:00 | ||
263 | Tenho Tuomela | JT-Talo | 12:00:00 | ||
265 | Pasi Viippula | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | ||
268 | Pauli Pajunoja | Stormin Teräs | 12:00:00 | ||
272 | Tapani Karjalainen | Kiinteistöpalvelu | 12:00:00 | ||
274 | Kyösti Jokelainen | Muonio | 12:00:00 | ||
279 | Mikko Koivukangas | Saku/OSAO | 12:00:00 | ||
280 | Paavo Huuki | Raha-automaattiyhdistys | 12:00:00 | ||
285 | Antti Ryynänen | Lapin Lennosto | 12:00:00 | ||
286 | Tauno Tyni | Taivalkosk | 12:00:00 | ||
298 | Timo Maunula | Valkeakoski | 12:00:00 | ||
299 | Jouko Pätsi | MKV | 12:00:00 | ||
300 | Heikki Vuollo | Kemijoki Oy | 12:00:00 | ||
305 | Teuvo Rajander | KeminHava | 12:00:00 |