Lähtöaika | 21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anitta Tervo | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | 1:26:46 | ||
2. | Ritva Karppinen | Ammattiopisto Lappia | 12:00:00 | 1:30:13 | ||
3. | Taina Linna | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:30:19 | ||
4. | Kariina Kauppinen | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:36:05 | ||
5. | Anki Vallaskivi | Brp Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:38:41 | ||
6. | Maarit Kallunki | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:40:23 | ||
7. | Mervi Nikkanen | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:40:41 | ||
8. | Riitta Karjalainen | Kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:42:39 | ||
9. | Kaisa Ojajärvi | Arjan Sankarit | 12:00:00 | 1:42:45 | ||
10. | Päivi Vuolo-Merilä | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:42:47 | ||
11. | Arja Virtanen | Ahola Team | 12:00:00 | 1:43:01 | ||
12. | Marja Haukilahti | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:44:09 | ||
13. | Tina Liimatainen | Kulmalan Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:44:48 | ||
14. | Riitta Polojärvi | Riitan Maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:45:12 | ||
15. | Irma Vepsäläinen | Roi AMC Roi | 12:00:00 | 1:46:39 | ||
16. | Virpi Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:47:35 | ||
17. | Anu Udd | Lapin Ammattiopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:48:45 | ||
18. | Eeva Vuorinen | Huilis | 12:00:00 | 1:50:06 | ||
19. | Elina Kopsala | Toholammin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:50:22 | ||
20. | Minna Hartikainen-Portti | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 1:50:32 | ||
21. | Henna Sarajärvi | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:50:54 | ||
22. | Tiina Korteniemi | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:51:18 | ||
23. | Nina Similä | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:51:25 | ||
24. | Elina Kiviniemi | Lapin Maanmittaustoimisto | 12:00:00 | 1:51:48 | ||
25. | Seija Maijala | Lapve | 12:00:00 | 1:52:16 | ||
26. | Kaisu Kaikkonen | Kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:52:34 | ||
27. | Sinikka Kivelä | Pentik | 12:00:00 | 1:52:42 | ||
28. | Kaisa Kivelä | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:52:43 | ||
29. | Katri Repo | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:53:06 | ||
30. | Urve Kirt | Sk Gränsen | 12:00:00 | 1:53:12 | ||
31. | Marja Lammela | A-Systole | 12:00:00 | 1:53:23 | ||
32. | Anne Kymäläinen | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 1:53:55 | ||
33. | Merja Alasuutari | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:54:31 | ||
34. | Marja Perälä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:54:37 | ||
35. | Marja Kilpeläinen | A-Systole | 12:00:00 | 1:55:39 | ||
36. | Heli Ollila | Kela | 12:00:00 | 1:55:55 | ||
37. | Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | 12:00:00 | 1:55:57 | ||
38. | Enni Portaankorva | Onmky / Kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:56:01 | ||
39. | Sirpa Huhtala | K Huhtala Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:56:07 | ||
40. | Tiina Klemettilä | Onmky / Kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:56:09 | ||
41. | Leena Tuppurainen | Kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:56:41 | ||
42. | Liisa Kemppainen | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 | 1:56:52 | ||
43. | Paula Vuolo | Amc/rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:56:55 | ||
44. | Repola Jaana | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:57:02 | ||
45. | Jaana Eriksson | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:58:02 | ||
46. | Eija Tuomi | Lavia | 12:00:00 | 1:58:27 | ||
47. | Satu Knuutila | Kortelan Ryhti | 12:00:00 | 1:58:28 | ||
48. | Anne Barsk | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:58:33 | ||
49. | Irene Schroderus | Salla | 12:00:00 | 1:59:05 | ||
50. | Helena Tyystälä | Saku Ry | 12:00:00 | 1:59:15 | ||
51. | Tiina Huilaja | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:59:44 | ||
52. | Pirjo Brännare | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 2:01:00 | ||
53. | Eija Rantasalo | Lapua | 12:00:00 | 2:01:01 | ||
54. | Lea Hiltunen | Rovaniemi/lks | 12:00:00 | 2:01:03 | ||
55. | Sirpa Leinonen | Saku Ry | 12:00:00 | 2:01:11 | ||
56. | Marjo Hilska | 12:00:00 | 2:01:15 | |||
57. | Helmi Oikarinen | Amc | 12:00:00 | 2:01:16 | ||
58. | Anna-Maija Rissanen | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 2:01:28 | ||
59. | Tytti Tuominen | Klaukkala | 12:00:00 | 2:01:33 | ||
60. | Sirpa Aitta | Tipsun Team | 12:00:00 | 2:01:58 | ||
61. | Anne Heikkilä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:02:12 | ||
62. | Aila Uusikaratano | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 2:02:16 | ||
62. | Marjut Vuopio | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 2:02:16 | ||
64. | Anne Pohjanen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:04:20 | ||
65. | Taina Kolmonen | Saku Ry | 12:00:00 | 2:04:27 | ||
66. | Hannele Heikkinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:04:50 | ||
67. | Tellervo Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 2:05:48 | ||
68. | Marja Notko | Kontiolahti | 12:00:00 | 2:05:54 | ||
69. | Meeri Mikkola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:06:06 | ||
70. | Sipilæ Ilona | Il Nordlys, Karasjok | 12:00:00 | 2:06:11 | ||
71. | Merja Kestilä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 12:00:00 | 2:06:21 | ||
72. | Pirkko Suvanto | Kuusamon Peränpitäjät | 12:00:00 | 2:06:30 | ||
73. | Eija Pörhölä | Tervola | 12:00:00 | 2:06:38 | ||
74. | Sari Saari | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 2:07:19 | ||
75. | Tarja Orjasniemi | Amc | 12:00:00 | 2:07:26 | ||
76. | Eija Niska | Team Niska | 12:00:00 | 2:08:40 | ||
77. | Sointu Muotka | 12:00:00 | 2:08:53 | |||
78. | Tiina Myllylä | Ru-Jo Klubi Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 2:09:14 | ||
79. | Maili Koivu | Prime Time | 12:00:00 | 2:09:15 | ||
80. | Teija Holopainen | 12:00:00 | 2:09:45 | |||
81. | Tarja Kivimäki | Porin Kuntoilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:10:01 | ||
82. | Rauni Jokelainen | Brp Finland | 12:00:00 | 2:10:21 | ||
83. | Arja Lehtimäki | Forssa | 12:00:00 | 2:10:31 | ||
84. | Riitta Kallinen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 2:10:32 | ||
85. | Soili Tuulaniemi | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:11:19 | ||
86. | Tiina Kääriäinen | Brp Finland | 12:00:00 | 2:11:21 | ||
87. | Tanja Haapanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:11:25 | ||
88. | Johanna Miettunen | Kuivaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:12:46 | ||
89. | Eija Jääskö | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 2:12:59 | ||
90. | Tuulevi Tähtinen | Vilppula | 12:00:00 | 2:13:10 | ||
91. | Merja Tauriainen | 12:00:00 | 2:13:43 | |||
92. | Pirjo Kela | Lks | 12:00:00 | 2:14:07 | ||
93. | Paula Särkelä | Conzales Group | 12:00:00 | 2:14:24 | ||
94. | Heli Hiltunen | 12:00:00 | 2:14:32 | |||
95. | Päivi Ala-Uotila | Turku | 12:00:00 | 2:14:50 | ||
96. | Katriina Uljas-Rautio | City Sportin Juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:14:56 | ||
97. | Päivi Kosonen | Kokemäki | 12:00:00 | 2:15:13 | ||
98. | Sirpa Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 2:15:37 | ||
99. | Merja Maijala | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 2:15:42 | ||
100. | Sirpa Salmela | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:15:43 | ||
101. | Anne Kähkönen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:15:57 | ||
102. | Tiina Kivelä | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:16:30 | ||
103. | Helena Siekkinen | Keitele | 12:00:00 | 2:16:44 | ||
104. | Jaana Hakola | Koivumaan Kovat | 12:00:00 | 2:16:53 | ||
105. | Erja Okkonen | Savukoski | 12:00:00 | 2:17:01 | ||
106. | Tiia Karppinen | 12:00:00 | 2:17:16 | |||
107. | Sari Vaaraniemi | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 2:17:29 | ||
108. | Taina Ollila | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:17:30 | ||
109. | Tarja Pykäläinen | 12:00:00 | 2:17:51 | |||
110. | Kerttu Hakoköngäs | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:17:58 | ||
111. | Tiina Yliruikka | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:17:59 | ||
112. | Tytti Naalisvaara | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:18:00 | ||
113. | Leena Puttonen | Mäntän Seudun Osuuspankki | 12:00:00 | 2:18:24 | ||
114. | Sari Mattanen | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 2:18:28 | ||
115. | Sirpa Kaipainen | Leppävirta | 12:00:00 | 2:18:37 | ||
116. | Heidi Länkinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:18:39 | ||
117. | Eeva Liisa Kirstinä | Prisma Kemi | 12:00:00 | 2:18:51 | ||
118. | Pirkko Hakasalo | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:19:15 | ||
118. | Eeva-Liisa Koskela | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 2:19:15 | ||
120. | Tarja Karjalainen | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 2:19:16 | ||
121. | Marketta Kela | Kurjenpolvet Tervola | 12:00:00 | 2:19:29 | ||
122. | Eila Puurunen | Fun Run Team Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:19:41 | ||
123. | Inkeri Vähäkuopus | Fun Run Team Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:19:42 | ||
124. | Marja Rajasärkkä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:20:36 | ||
125. | Airi Ruokamo | Lampelan Saha Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:20:41 | ||
126. | Marja Tikkala | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 2:20:54 | ||
127. | Sinikka Poikela | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:21:05 | ||
128. | Merja Eskonpekka | Suomussalmi | 12:00:00 | 2:21:06 | ||
129. | Liisa Vallo | Kesport Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 2:21:11 | ||
130. | Irja Ruokamo | Lampelan Saha Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:21:12 | ||
131. | Jaana Nyman | Fun Run Team | 12:00:00 | 2:21:21 | ||
132. | Tiina Pluuman | Huittinen | 12:00:00 | 2:21:24 | ||
133. | Sari Saarikko | Punkalaidun | 12:00:00 | 2:21:25 | ||
134. | Mervi Maronen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:21:36 | ||
135. | Marja Ulvinen | Ylistaro | 12:00:00 | 2:21:40 | ||
136. | Maarit Simoska | Roi AMC Roi | 12:00:00 | 2:22:01 | ||
137. | Ella Nieminen | Punkalaidun | 12:00:00 | 2:22:22 | ||
138. | Anne Peräniitty | Punkalaidun | 12:00:00 | 2:22:38 | ||
139. | Teija Alamaunu | Keminmaan Kasellit | 12:00:00 | 2:23:07 | ||
140. | Kristiina Varonen | Keminmaan Kasellit | 12:00:00 | 2:23:11 | ||
141. | Sari Siira-Hiitola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:23:13 | ||
142. | Seija Kangas-Kiljander | A-Systole | 12:00:00 | 2:23:20 | ||
143. | Teija Kilpelä | Savukoski | 12:00:00 | 2:23:34 | ||
144. | Saija Määttä | Nk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:24:39 | ||
145. | Kirsi Nurminen | Parainen | 12:00:00 | 2:25:27 | ||
145. | Satu Jokinen | Eura | 12:00:00 | 2:25:27 | ||
147. | Salla Honkakunnas | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:25:34 | ||
147. | Ulla Kivilompolo | 12:00:00 | 2:25:34 | |||
149. | Tuija Luoto | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 2:25:41 | ||
150. | Lea Härkönen | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 2:25:42 | ||
151. | Aino Kauppinen | 12:00:00 | 2:26:48 | |||
152. | Tiina Riepula | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 2:26:55 | ||
153. | Virpi Hukkanen | Team Hukka | 12:00:00 | 2:27:23 | ||
154. | Eeva-Liisa Peltokorpi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:27:44 | ||
155. | Vivan Enlund | Pept | 12:00:00 | 2:28:29 | ||
156. | Eija Hiltula | Kurjenpolvet Tervola | 12:00:00 | 2:28:31 | ||
157. | Sari Poropudas | Kurenpojat | 12:00:00 | 2:29:34 | ||
158. | Maire Heikkilä | Riitan Maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:29:35 | ||
159. | Kaisa Öhman | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:29:41 | ||
160. | Bernadette Välti | Proventia | 12:00:00 | 2:30:15 | ||
161. | Elina Koskenranta | Riitan Maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:31:21 | ||
162. | Anitta Poikolainen | 12:00:00 | 2:32:08 | |||
163. | Susanna Bäckman | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 2:34:18 | ||
164. | Jaana Juola | Kalajoki | 12:00:00 | 2:35:42 | ||
165. | Sirpa Kesti | 12:00:00 | 2:36:54 | |||
166. | Eija Heikkinen | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 2:37:56 | ||
167. | Eija Aalto | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 2:38:49 | ||
168. | Elina Suoninen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 2:39:15 | ||
169. | Lea Häyrynen | Oys | 12:00:00 | 2:39:48 | ||
170. | Elisa Koljonen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 2:40:22 | ||
171. | Virpi Siila | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 2:42:44 | ||
172. | Marjo Laevens | Sodankylän Apteekki | 12:00:00 | 2:45:53 | ||
173. | Heli Sandström | 12:00:00 | 2:46:15 | |||
174. | Seija Hilla | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:47:31 | ||
175. | Margit Nissilä | Lohtaja | 12:00:00 | 2:51:53 | ||
176. | Pirjo Linho | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:55:30 | ||
177. | Minna Peuna-Kilic | Rovaniemi, Hassuhirvi Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:55:31 | ||
177. | Tarja Huhtaniska | 12:00:00 | 2:55:31 | |||
177. | Susanna Peuna | Kaustinen | 12:00:00 | 2:55:31 | ||
180. | Carita Haanpää | Ok Arina/abc Tornio | 12:00:00 | 3:01:04 | ||
181. | Riitta Kivelä | Hattula | 12:00:00 | 3:01:56 | ||
182. | Eila Kurvinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:02:49 | ||
182. | Riitta Juustila-Mikkonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:02:49 | ||
184. | Tiina Vainionpää | Prisma Kemi | 12:00:00 | 3:05:15 | ||
185. | Merja Oja | 12:00:00 | 3:19:48 | |||
Leena Liikanen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Pia Posio | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Malla Sarajärvi | Medtronic Finland | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Päivi Ylitalo | A-Systole | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Päivi Juola | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Marjaliisa Mähönen | Sodvu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Inka Snellman | Kaivopiha Sport | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Sari Honkanen | Posio | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Päivi Upola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Jaana Piippola-Kuusijärvi | Juoksenki | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Ulla Ylimattila | Sirkka | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |