25. Ruskamaraton 13.9.2008, Levi

PM50

Lähtölista

274Seppo Piipponen14:00:00   3774
1366Kai HildénSiikajoki14:00:00   4366
1367Arto KaskivirtaWslmry14:00:00   4367
1368Seppo ParviainenWslmry14:00:00   4368
1369Esko MäkeläOulu14:00:00   4369
1370Veikko AhoOulu14:00:00   4370
1371Paavo NiskanenPyhäsalmi14:00:00   4371
1372Tapani AlarotuKankaanpää14:00:00   4372
1373Martti LindenJuokslahden-Tempaus14:00:00   4373
1374Kari VuorinenKaarina14:00:00   4374
1375Pauli HussoIisalmi14:00:00   4375
1376Tatu KaarreStora Enso Kemi14:00:00   4376
1377Aarno HelanderRoquette Nordica Espoo14:00:00   4377
1378Gunnar EnholmPuma Finland14:00:00   4378
1379Jouni AnttilaPyhäjoki14:00:00   4379
1380Pertti KeisuKaulirannan Terä14:00:00   4380
1381Göran SimuKuivakangas Sk14:00:00   4281
1382Esko VasaraYlläksen Nousu14:00:00   4282
1383Tapio HyrkkänenTampere14:00:00   4283
1384Lauri NykänenVarpaisjärven Vire14:00:00   4284
1385Ossi LakkalaSporttiklubi/t14:00:00   4285
1386Arvi RonkainenPosion Visa14:00:00   4286
1387Arto NaskaliMetla14:00:00   4287
1388Veli TervoPerpo, Rovaniemi14:00:00   4288
1389Ilkka SmokkiSydänliitto14:00:00   4289
1390Markku SmokkiSydänliitto14:00:00   4290
1391Sauli TiilikainenSydänliitto14:00:00   4391
1392Esa NieminenSydänliitto14:00:00   4392
1393Jukka MoilanenAhola Team14:00:00   4393
1394Antti SaarinenUrjalanurheilijat14:00:00   4394
1395Markku NiikkonenViinamäen Raittiusseura K:mo14:00:00   4395
1396Aulis EkdahlRuonannuorisoseuranurheilijat Runsu14:00:00   4396
1397Reijo PaasoNurmo14:00:00   4397
1398Matti SoutuaHalvu/hallinvaruskunnan Urheilijat14:00:00   4398
1399Esko UddRovaniemi14:00:00   4399
1400Veijo HolckRds14:00:00   4400
1401Martti TyniKuusamo14:00:00   4401
1402Pertti VuorinenHuilis14:00:00   4402
1403Timo MustonenTojo Auto14:00:00   4403
1404Kauko LuosujärviKemijärvi14:00:00   4404
1405Mikko SaloNarvi Team14:00:00   4405
1406Paavo KuorelahtiSähköliike Kuorelahti Ky Paavon Sähkö14:00:00   4406
1407Sakari RissanenAavasaksan Kisa14:00:00   4407
1408Esko AlaollitervoKurjenpolvet Tervola14:00:00   4408
1409Veikko KähköläKurjenpolvet Tervola14:00:00   4409
1410Mikael ByskataOrc14:00:00   4410
1411Timo VeteläinenRovaniemi14:00:00   4411
1412Jouko KallunkiEltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy14:00:00   4412
1413Hannu RinneK-Kauppiaat14:00:00   4413
1414Olavi LehtiniemiLehtiniemen Nuorisoseura14:00:00   4414
1415Arto BaasBrp Finland14:00:00   4415
1416Tapio KuulaBrp Finland14:00:00   4416
1417Esko KaljalaRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   4417
1418Jorma KilpeläinenAmc (rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti)14:00:00   4418
1419Markku VaitomaaRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   4419
1420Martti AnttilaRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   4420
1421Pekka MaunoRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   4421
1422Pekka OikarinenRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   4422
1423Pentti KellokumpuRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   4423
1424Tapio JalonenRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   4424
1425Mauri GardinRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   4425
1426Pentti RimaliRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti14:00:00   4426
1427Seppo LagerPrisma Kemi14:00:00   4427
1428Juha TolppiRaanujärvi14:00:00   4428
1429Erkki HonkonenSaarijärven Pullistus14:00:00   4429
1430Risto TurunenRovaniemi14:00:00   4430
1431Olli TiuraniemiAmc14:00:00   4431
1432Olli NiskalaKemijärvi14:00:00   4432
1433Timo KannasvuoMuonio14:00:00   4433
1434Martti VaaraniemiYlitornio14:00:00   4434
1435Urpo KeränenHaaparanta Ruotsi14:00:00   4435
1436Jouko KuusiratiRaahen Sporttiveteraanit14:00:00   4436
1437Ilkka MikkonenTossunkuluttajat Ry14:00:00   4437
1438Martti YlimaulaStul14:00:00   4438
1439Raimo HaaparantaSu-M Seinäjoki14:00:00   4439
1440Kari NyyssönenLappajärven Veikot14:00:00   4440
1441Jaakko HeikkinenKajaani14:00:00   4441
1442Sakari PasanenMetla14:00:00   4442
1443Markku ReponiemiMuonion Kiri14:00:00   4443
1444Ilkka MoilanenPieksämäki14:00:00   4444
1445Seppo KouvaPosion Visa14:00:00   4445
1446Olavi HaapalehtoPorvoo14:00:00   4446
1447Timo KärenlampiVru14:00:00   4447
1448Jukka NevalaitaRaha-Automaattiyhditys14:00:00   4448
1449Tarmo AlaniemiPelloplast Oy14:00:00   4449
1450Timo VepsäläinenRovaniemen Miekkailijat14:00:00   4450
1451Urpo VälitaloMkv14:00:00   4451
1452Jaakko AlajoutsijärviRds14:00:00   4452
1453Timo JuujärviRds14:00:00   4453
1454Jukka LehikoinenA-Vakuutus14:00:00   4454
1455Kuivakoski MattiKiikoisten Kirma14:00:00   4455
1456Kari SaarinenHartela Oy14:00:00   4456
1457Kari HuhtaniskaPajusaari Sport14:00:00   4457
1458Veli RuismäkiLahti14:00:00   4458
1459Markku KärkkäinenKuohu14:00:00   4459
1460Ari RuotsalainenLakuden Sportti14:00:00   4460
1461Reino RautajokiRovaniemi14:00:00   4461
1462Matti TiilikainenKusvu14:00:00   4462
1463Juha-Matti KivistöAmc14:00:00   4463
1464Kari-Matti MäättäQruka14:00:00   4464
1465Pertti NyströmSähkötiimi Il Oy14:00:00   4465
1466Jorma AutioYlivieska14:00:00   4466
1467Antti TiirolaKuusamo14:00:00   4467
1468Pekka MehtonenKemi14:00:00   4468
1469Kari SanelmaLaplu14:00:00   4469
1470Mikko NurroOulu14:00:00   4470
1471Mauri IisakkaAlatornion Pirkat14:00:00   4471
1472Erkki KarvoRovaniemi14:00:00   4472
1473Martti KukkolaOulainen/rautaruukki14:00:00   4473
1474Krister LönnqvistSrs Fenno-El14:00:00   4474
1475Kari KähkönenSkal Team14:00:00   4475
1476Pantsar ReimaRovaniemi14:00:00   4476
1477Harri KoskinenLakeuden Sportti14:00:00   4477
1478Matti AlarousuTornio14:00:00   4478
1479Jaakko AlaviitalaSeinäjoki14:00:00   4479
1480Jouko PalomäkiKemijärvi14:00:00   4480
1481Anssi KariAtria Suomi Seinäjoki14:00:00   4481
1482Rainer NaakkaRaisku-Team14:00:00   4482
1483Juhani VeijonahoRoi14:00:00   4483
1484Heikki MannilaAutoilijan Avainasemat14:00:00   4484
1485Veli JukkolaRovaniemi14:00:00   4485
1486Lasse TolppiPello14:00:00   4486
1487Juha KarellHelsinki14:00:00   4487
1488Juha KuusistoOulu14:00:00   4488
1489Ossi OnteroJänkkäjoohnaat Oulu14:00:00   4489
1490Risto HyvönenRaahen Maitohapot14:00:00   4490
1491Pertti TurunenGtk14:00:00   4491
1492Jukka TurtinenIi14:00:00   4492
1493Jarmo AnttilaSaku Ry14:00:00   4493
1494Pentti TauriainenSaku Ry14:00:00   4494
1495Seppo TuruKittilä14:00:00   4495
1496Pekka PusaJjs14:00:00   4496
1497Antti HuttunenLapin Maanmittaustoimisto14:00:00   4497
1498Jouko SlungaTornio14:00:00   4498
1499Arto AhokasRastikarhut14:00:00   4499
1500Risto PoropudasKurenpojat14:00:00   4500
1501Jorma SalmiTornio14:00:00   4501
1502Raimo KujanenTossunkuluttajat14:00:00   4502
1503Juha KoivistoinenPatria Aviation Oy14:00:00   4503
1504Jouko KorpiSähköasennus Jouko Korpi14:00:00   4504
1505Harri KangasMuonio14:00:00   4505
1506Luoma MikkoYit14:00:00   4506
1507Erkki IsojärviNousiainen14:00:00   4507
1508Markku HevonojaAkaa14:00:00   4508
1509Jaakko LoppukaarreSpove Helsinki14:00:00   4509
1510Arvo KumpuvaaraKempele14:00:00   4510
1511Kauno RonkainenPölkky14:00:00   4511
1512Tapio TörmänenPölkky14:00:00   4512
1513Matti HärkönenVesimiehet Sport Team14:00:00   4513
1514Erkki KähköläPajusaarispot14:00:00   4514
1978Huutola AnteroRovaniemi14:00:00   4978
2003Asko MäenpääÄhtäri14:00:00   5003
2005Tarmo MöykkymäkiKK14:00:00   5005
2017Juha EnlundPept14:00:00   5017
2020Jari HuuskoPept14:00:00   5020
2021Kari Nenonen14:00:00   5021
2026Asko PietiläAhola Team14:00:00   5026
2028Tauno YksjärviRoll Boys14:00:00   5028
2044Erik PörhöVKV Kemi14:00:00   5044
2061Raimo Hemmilä14:00:00   5061
2068Kari TuomaalaStora Enso14:00:00   5068
2069Matti PöykköRR-Klubi14:00:00   5069
2080Tapio Ala-HaikkaVilppulan Vauhtiveikot14:00:00   5080
2081Timo MaunulaValkeakoski14:00:00   5081
2083Jouni LepistöIsoot-Nuukat Laihia14:00:00   5083
2084Esa MattilaIsoot-Nuukat Laihia14:00:00   5084
2087Teuvo KaakkurivaaraKemijokiOy14:00:00   5087
2091Olavi JärvenpääVRJ Group14:00:00   5091
2095Auno TyniTaivalkoski14:00:00   5095
2096Jorma JokelaLimingan Niittomiehet14:00:00   5096
2097Edvin HonkanenVePo14:00:00   5097
2100Matti KuivakoskiKiikoisten Kirma14:00:00   5100
2108Terho PaksuniemiHotelli Levitunturi14:00:00   5108
2117Pekka TervoJuPu14:00:00   5117
2118Harri SuojokiJuPu14:00:00   5118
2123Mikko RinneHäjyt/nurmo14:00:00   5123
2124Jari NitovuoriPohti14:00:00   5124
2144Jukka KauppilaKalajoen Junkkarit14:00:00   5144
2145Erkki MantsinenLapinlahden Veto14:00:00   5145
2150Matti OlsenGE/Kemaki14:00:00   5150
2154Reijo KujanpääKpo14:00:00   5154
2157Arvi KallioVeho Oulu14:00:00   5157
2165Hannu VaittinenSähkö-Vaittinen Oy14:00:00   5165
2168Pentti KoivuniemiLVI-Dahl14:00:00   5168
2173Kalervo HietalaHäjyt14:00:00   5173
2175Lauri SarajärviHölkkä-Team14:00:00   5175
2178Jukka HenrikssonRealTreffi14:00:00   5178
2183Jukka KaijalainenAmplit Oy14:00:00   5183
2189Tarmo KiveläEtera14:00:00   5189
2194Kari HentonenKemi VKV Kemi14:00:00   5194
2198Taisto ViitaHölkkäTeam14:00:00   5198
2201Johnny LindroosHanko14:00:00   5201
2207Aaro Kemppainen14:00:00   5207
2208Sune DahlvikORC14:00:00   5208
2209Esko Rämä14:00:00   5209
2210Erkki TurunenHölkkä-Team14:00:00   5210
2218Ari PöyliöIPP, Kemijärvi14:00:00   5218
2221Martti Aukusti VaaralaSkanska Asfaltti14:00:00   5221
2224Ilkka KarvonenKuusamon Soutajat14:00:00   5224
2230Ari MäättäRajavartiolaitos14:00:00   5230
2235Markus HastKeminmaa14:00:00   5235
2244Raimo TapioOulu14:00:00   5244
2245Matti Lempiäinen14:00:00   5245
2247Urpo Virtanen14:00:00   5247
2258Kalevi PitkänenKuopion Hiihtäjät14:00:00   5258
2264Aimo MäättäDestia14:00:00   5264
2267Juha HämäläinenSHS14:00:00   5267
2269Mauri Jaakko KarjalaVaasan Paikallisliikenne Oy14:00:00   5269
2271Reino LotvonenRiihimäki14:00:00   5271
2274Esko PernuHaukipudas14:00:00   5274
2278Kari Honka14:00:00   5278
2280Jyrki Kenttälehto14:00:00   5280
2281Jussi KesonenIisalmi14:00:00   5281
2286Kullervo NiemeläRK14:00:00   5286
2295Marko Ollonqvist14:00:00   5295
2296Leevi MoilanenKuusamo14:00:00   5296
2297Veikko LaasanenK-Rauta14:00:00   5297
2308Jorma Yli-PekkalaRoi AMC Roi14:00:00   5308
2318Robert Lönnström14:00:00   5318
2324Ari KourilehtoEspoo14:00:00   5324
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English