Terwahölkkä ja -maraton 24.5.2008
Tulosten rajaus
Alue Suomessa / maa
-- Valitse alue
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Media
-- Valitse media
Aamuposti
Alasatakunta-lehti
Borgåbladet
Etelä-Suomen Sanomat
Forssan lehti
Hämeen Sanomat
Ilkka
Itä-Savo
Jakobstads Tidning
Kangasalan Sanomat
Karkkilalainen-lehti
Kauhajoen Kunnallislehti
Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Keski-Uusimaa
Keskipohjanmaa
Koillis-Häme
Koillissanomat
Kouvolan Sanomat
Kunnallislehti
Lapin Kansa
Lauttakylä-lehti
Länsi-Savo
Länsi-Suomi
Nokian uutiset
Pietarsaaren Sanomat
Pohjois-Satakunta -lehti
Salon Seudun Sanomat
Suur-Keuruun lehti
Turun Tienoo
Vakka-Suomen Sanomat
Västra Nyland
Warkauden Lehti
YLE
Åbo Underrättelser
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Seura
-- Valitse seura
- -
---
#N/A
Aavasaksan Kisa
Aavasaksan Urheilijat ry
AavasakUrh
AC Oulu
aebaer
Ahlsell
Alatornion Ahjo
Alatornion Pirkat
Alavieska
Alavieskan Viri
Algol Technics
Alko Oy
AlPi
AMC
AMC/Kolari
AMC/Rovaniemi
AMC/Tornio
Ammattiopisto Lappia
Ammattiopisto Luovi
Andament
Anite Finland Ldt
Arctic Marathon Club
Ardites Oy
ATEX
Australia
Automaster
Beauty Center
Beauty Center. Oulu
Best-hall
Björkfors
CafeAlppimaja
Canon Oy
Capricode Oy
Carement Oy
Codenomicon Oy
Destia Ranua
Detection Technology Oy
Dna
Dna Palvelut Oy
Domector
Draka NK Cables
ei 0o
Ei kuulu
Ei oe
Ei ole
Ei ole seuraa
ei oo
Ei ou
Ei seuraa
Ek-tiimi
Eka Polymer Latex Oy
Elektrobit
ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy
Elukat
Embe Systems
EmCe Solution Partner Oy
EnForma
eo
ESJU
Espoo
Espotel Oy
Europcar
Exance Team
Excim Software Oy
Eximia Business Intelligence
F-Secure
F.A.c.T
FC Huttiscity
FCFC Oulu ry
Finlandia
FinnNickel Hituran Kaivos
FitWalk Team
FMST
Fortek Oy
Fortek Oy Oulu
Fudeco Oy
Fysigo
Fysiogalleria
Fysioteekki AY
FysioTime
GTK
GUJRANWALA MARATHON CLUB
Haapaveden Urheilijat
Haapavesi
Haarajoki
Haarikkokujan Palloseura
Haavikkokujan Palloseura
Haipakka
HALTIK
Hammarin Sähkö Oy
Hankasalmen hehku
Hanko
Harjurinteen koulu
Harjuriteen koulu
hartwall
Haukipudas
Haukipuds
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukiputaan Kangas
Haukiputaan kunta
Haukiputaan Veikot
HC jaBe
Heimbach
Helsinki
Hikiset
Hiottu
Holiday Club Oulun Eden
HOPE
HSKT Haaparanda
Huhtalantien tallaajat
HölkkäSiskot
I.Ervasti Oy
IBM Sport Club
IF Vahinkovakuutushtiö Oy
IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy
Ihan Oma
Ii
Ii Ahmat
Iin Yritys
Iisalmi
IK Falken
IKF
Ikiliikkujat
Illin Rouvat
Iloiset hampaat oy muhos
inarin yritys
Insinööritoimisto Hietajärvi OY
InsplastOY
Iskon Sepot
Isokyrö
ITELLA
ITELLA LOGISTICS
Itsenäinen Juoksija
IUYIGJHBUOlo
Ivalo
Jataplan Oy
JKAIRA
Joensuu
Johannan juoksu
Jokijärven Jolokuttajat
Jokikunnan Urheilijat
JuHAN AUTO
Jukka-talo
Julma-Juhan Juoksu
Juuan Jänne
Juuka
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylän yliopisto
Jälu
Jääli
Kaarnapurren päiväkoti
Kaato
Kainuun Kunto-ässät
Kainuun Kuto-ässät
Kairantien Kulkija
Kajaani
Kajaanin Kipinä
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kajaanin TekU
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalajoki
Kangasala SK
KANNUKSEN URA
Kannus
Kansakoulukadun kiiturit
Karjasillan seurakunta
Karjasilta
KaRu
Kastellin lukio
Kauhajoki
Kauppilan Marathon Team
Kauppurin lounas ja pihvi
KauRe
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kello
Kello ya
Kellon Kipittäjät
Kellon ya
Kelpo kuljetus
KelYA
KemaPalo
Kemi
Kemijärvi
Keminmaa
Keminman kasEllit
Keminsuun Kisa
Kemira Oyj
Kempele
Kempeleen maraton klubi
Kempeleen oay
Kempeleen Reserviläiset
Kerava
Keskon Kerho
KeuKis
Keuruu
Kiimingin Urheilijat
Kiiminki
KiiRi
Kimppakyytiläiset
Kipinän Toho
Kittilä
Kiviniemen Koukkupolvet
Kokkoa
Kokkola
Kokkolan kaupunki
Kokkolan Veikot
Kolmen Sähkö Oy
Kontiotuote Oy
Koskelan Gepardit
Koskelan koulu
Koskelankylän Riento
KPMG Oy Ab
Kråklund Runners
KTU
Kuhmo
Kuhmon Kiva
Kuivaniemen Isku
Kuivaniemen Yritys
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kujetus M. Kovalainen Oy
Kuljetus Haverinen Oy
KunKluOZ
Kunto-Pirkat ry
Kuntoklubi OZ. Kempele
Kuopio
KuuKaKuu
Kuusamo
Kuusamo Wurth
Kuusamon Eräveikot
Kuusamon Maradonnat
Kuusamon PeränPitäjät
Kuusankoski
KuusPer
KWARA STATE POLYTECHNIC MARATHON
Kälviä
Kälviän tarmo
Ladek
Lahden Sugata
Lahti
LaiVe
Lakeuden Kipinä
Lapin Hikiset
Lapin Laude OY
Lapin Lukko
Lapin yliopisto
Lappeenranta
Lapuan Ponnistus
Lemminkäinen Infra Oy
Lepardit
Leppävirta
Lestarres
LeviSkiClu
Liikuntakeskus Hukka
Liikuntapäiväkoti Kieppi
Limingan Kiekko
Limingan Niittomiehet
Liminka
LKs
LNM
LRP
LTR
Lujatalo
Lujatalo Oy
LULU
Lumijoen Lumiukot
Lumijoki
Luohua
Luohuan luja
Luohuan luppakorvat
LuulajaRuo
Lähivakuutus
Maakunnan Dynamo
Madetojan musiikkilukio
Maitohapot
Maratonklubi. Kempele
Maratonkoulu. Lapinlahti
Medifamilia
Melontaseura K&C
Meri Lapin Maratoonarit
Merijärven Kestävä
Metso
METSäHSS
Metsäkeskus
Mikkelin Seudun Invalidit ry
MinJaa ry
MKV
MKY
Morenia Oy
Moukkurin metsäurheilijat
Muhoksen OAY
Muhoksen Urheilijat
Muhos
Mustasuon Voima
Muurame
Muurasjärven Murto
Muurolan Kisa-Veikot
Muurolan Kisaveikot
Naltimo
nCore Oy
Netox Oy - Hiipivät Tiikerit
Nilivaara IS
Nilsiä
Nivala
Nivalan Urheilijat
No club
Nokia
Nokia Marathon team
Nokia Oyj
Nokia-Siemens Networks
None
Nordeq
Nuijamiehe
Nujulanlenkkeilijät
Nuorten Ystävät
Nuorten Ystävät ry
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nurmes
Näkkälän hirmut
OAMK
OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut
OAMK/Raahe
Oamk/Täydennyskoulutus
ODL
ODL juoksukoulu
ODL-juokukoulu
ODL-maratonkoulu
OHS
Ohtamaa Oy
oijjkjkuv
OK Arina
OK Arina/ABC Tornio
OK Maakunta
OKN
OLK
OLS93Qreen
Olun Kilpaveljet
oma seura
ONMKY
ONMKY / KKM
ONMKY/Julmaset
OPU
Oravais IF
OrC
Oriveden Ponnistus
osao
OSEKK Kiinteistöpalvelut
OSEKK/KYP
OSM
OSNA
OSVA
Oulainen
Oulaisten Huima
Oulaisten Taru
OulaTaru
OulTaru
Oulu
Oulu Haipakka Oy
Oulu lohet
Oulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos
Oulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos/OLSHE
ouluArchitecture 2008
Oulujoen Olutseura
Oulun hiihtoseura
Oulun Huiput ry
Oulun kauppakamari
Oulun kaupunki
OULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto
Oulun kaupunki/SOTE
Oulun Kickboxing ry
Oulun Kilpaveljet
Oulun Lippo
Oulun miekkailuseura
Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat
Oulun OKT OY
Oulun OP
Oulun Pyrintö
Oulun SOTE
Oulun Sähkönmyynti OY
Oulun taKSIautoilijat ry
Oulun Tarmo
Oulun Triathlon Club
Oulun Tuoretalo Oy
Oulun Vankila
Oulun yliopisto
OULUNKA
Oulunlahden koulu
Oulunlahti
Oulunsalo
Oulunsalon kunta
OUS Vapari
OutokumPar
Outokumpu Oy
OUTSAHA
Ouv
Ouv/KuivA
OVS
OYS / Vapari
Oys Vapari
OYS Vapari
OYUSEx
Pajusaari Sport
Palmujoen Tuhti
Palokan sporttiklubi
Paltamo
Paroc
Paroc Oy Ab
Pas
PasKaKunto
Patelan mafia
PeabSeicon
Peikko Finland Oy
Pello
Pellon Ponsi
Pelson saunaseura
Pentik Posio
Pera
PerniönSis
Perpo
Peränpit
PevPo
Pielisen Kiertäjät
Pietari
Pietarsaari
PIIMEGA OY
PilpSuoPal
Pirttijärven urheilijat
PKC Group Oyj
PKT-KIINTEISTÖT
Planora Oy
Pohjan Jousi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaan TE - keskus
Pohjois-Suomen Markkinointitoimisto
Pohjola
Pohto
POHTO OY
Polar Electro Oy
PolarElekt
Polvijärven Urheilijat
PORI
PORVOO
Posio
PosionVisa
PosPy
Posti
Powerwave Technologies
PRET Juoksukoulu
Prisma Kemi
Procomp Solutions Oy
PSHR
PSOAS
Pudajärvi
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pudasjärvi
Puolangan Ryhti
PuRy
Puujalat
Puukeskus Oy
PWC
pyhäjärven pohti
Pypo
Pyörön reippaat erämiehet
Pölkky OY
Pölkky Oy. Kuusamo
Pöllönkangas
Pöllönkankaan koulu
Pörhö
Pöyry CM
Raahe
Raahe sairaala
Raahen Maitohapot
Rahjan Reippaat
Rainex
Raisoft
Rajamäen Kehitys
Rajaville
Rakennus-Otava
Rakennus-Palmberg Oy
Rakennuspalvelu Jari Puhakka
Rantsila
Ranuan Peura
Rasti-Pielinen
Rasve
Rautakourat
Rautanet
Rautaruukk
Rautaruukki
Rautruukki
RC Kuoriem
RDS
RDS Rovaniemi
Reisjärvi
Reisärvi
Revonlahti
Riekki Oy
Riihimäki
Rintamäki
Ristijärven Pyry
Ritolantien juoksukarhut
RNV
Rokuan Raketti
Rola
Rouhislaiset
Rovaniemen ammattikorkeakoulu
Rovaniemen Vuoristoklubi
Rovaniemi
Runsu
RuRe
Ruskon Automaalaamo Oy
Ruukin Kisa
Ruukki
RuukSat
Saarelan Rysä
Sadiga
Saikku
Sailing Team Oulu
Saloisten Reipas
Sanmina-SCI
Sattasen Kyläseura
Satu ja nanna
Satulehdon hölkkärit
Saunaseura
SBT Delusinalis
Scandic Oulu
Seinäjoki
SeKS
Sepon Talli
Seuraton
Sievin Sisu
Sievn Puutuote Oy
Siikajoki
Siilinjärvi
siivouspalvelu Mustapää
Sintsu-tiimi
Sirsi
Sisuliskottaret
Sjundeå IF
skal-team
Skanska
Skillnet Oy
SMJ-Seven
SOTE Oulu
Sotkan Erä
SportMuhos
Sportt-81 Iisalmi
Sporttiheilit
Sporttklubi/T
SqueeTeam
STMicroelectronics
Stora Enso
Stora Enso Oulu
StoraEnso
Suomssalmi
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suomussalmi
SuRa
Sweco
Syöte
SähkVait
SÄKKIPUU
Säräisniem
Taapertajat
Taek-doAkt
Tahkokankaan tallustajat
Taivalkosken Juoksija
Taivalkosken Kuohu
Taivalkoski
Tampere
TANZANIA
Tapiola
Tapsan napsa
TE-Keskus
Team EB
Team Gaissa
Team Jalmari
Team NetHawk
Team Squeezy
Team Squeezy Finland
Technopolis Ventures
Teiden tallaajat Tervola
Teku Kajaa
TekU Kajaani
TEMP-TEAM Finland Oy
Tervola
Tervolan Teiden Tallaajat
Terwapuro
TeSu
Tiehallint
Tietoenator
Tilitoimisto Ollila
Toa-kiekko
Toholammin Urheilijat
Tonio
Torangin koulu
Tornio
Tornion Partiolaiset
Tota Juniorit
Transport Savikko
Tupos
Turku
Turku/Oulu
Turtola
TurWei
Tutoris Oy
Tyrnävä
Tyrnävän Ahmat
UIFK
UKKORUKAT
Ullavan Kilpa
Ultraprint Oy
Unelma Vävyt
UPM Pietarsaaren tehtaat
UPO
Urheilu Amppa. Kajaani
Vaala
Vaalan Karhu
Vaasa
Vaasa Service
Vaasan Vasama
VAKA
Valio Oy
Vapari
VAPARI.oys
Varalan MK
Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot
Varpaisjärven Vire
Veljekset Vaara Oy
Verve
Vilpun veto
Virpiniemen liikuntaopisto
Virpiniemen maratonoulu
Vitipään voitto
Vox Maris
Vr
Vrj-group
Vru
VT
Vuennon Jyske
Vuokatti
Vuokatti Cross Training Club
Vuokatti Cross-Training Club
Vuorentaustan Solo
Vähälä Yhtiöt
Välkkylä Force
Wodmark
Woodmark
Yksityinenhenkilö
Yksityishenkilö
Yli-Ii
Yli-IinNas
Ylikiiminki
Ylivieska
Ylivieskan Kuula
ynm
yrittäjä
äänekoski
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Parhaat
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
AavasakUrh
Andament
ATEX
Australia
Elektrobit
Finlandia
FMST
Ii Ahmat
IK Falken
IKF
InsplastOY
JKAIRA
Juuka
KaRu
Kauhajoki
Kello ya
KemaPalo
KeuKis
Keuruu
KunKluOZ
KuuKaKuu
KuusPer
LeviSkiClu
Lujatalo
LuulajaRuo
METSäHSS
MKY
Naltimo
Nilsiä
Nordeq
Nuijamiehe
Ohtamaa Oy
OLS93Qreen
OSM
OulaTaru
OulTaru
OUS Vapari
OutokumPar
OUTSAHA
OYS Vapari
PeabSeicon
PerniönSis
Peränpit
PilpSuoPal
Pohto
PolarElekt
PosionVisa
PosPy
Puujalat
PWC
Pölkky OY
Pörhö
Pöyry CM
Rautanet
Rautaruukk
RNV
Rola
Runsu
RuRe
RuukSat
SportMuhos
SqueeTeam
Syöte
SähkVait
Säräisniem
Taek-doAkt
Teku Kajaa
Tiehallint
Turku/Oulu
VAKA
Yli-IinNas
OTHER
- -
---
#N/A
Aavasaksan Kisa
Aavasaksan Urheilijat ry
AC Oulu
aebaer
Ahlsell
Alatornion Ahjo
Alatornion Pirkat
Alavieska
Alavieskan Viri
Algol Technics
Alko Oy
AlPi
AMC
AMC/Kolari
AMC/Rovaniemi
AMC/Tornio
Ammattiopisto Lappia
Ammattiopisto Luovi
Anite Finland Ldt
Arctic Marathon Club
Ardites Oy
Automaster
Beauty Center
Beauty Center. Oulu
Best-hall
Björkfors
CafeAlppimaja
Canon Oy
Capricode Oy
Carement Oy
Codenomicon Oy
Destia Ranua
Detection Technology Oy
Dna
Dna Palvelut Oy
Domector
Draka NK Cables
ei 0o
Ei kuulu
Ei oe
Ei ole
Ei ole seuraa
ei oo
Ei ou
Ei seuraa
Ek-tiimi
Eka Polymer Latex Oy
ELTEL Networks Pohjoinen Oy
Elukat
Embe Systems
EmCe Solution Partner Oy
EnForma
eo
ESJU
Espoo
Espotel Oy
Europcar
Exance Team
Excim Software Oy
Eximia Business Intelligence
F-Secure
F.A.c.T
FC Huttiscity
FCFC Oulu ry
FinnNickel Hituran Kaivos
FitWalk Team
Fortek Oy
Fortek Oy Oulu
Fudeco Oy
Fysigo
Fysiogalleria
Fysioteekki AY
FysioTime
GTK
GUJRANWALA MARATHON CLUB
Haapaveden Urheilijat
Haapavesi
Haarajoki
Haarikkokujan Palloseura
Haavikkokujan Palloseura
Haipakka
HALTIK
Hammarin Sähkö Oy
Hankasalmen hehku
Hanko
Harjurinteen koulu
Harjuriteen koulu
hartwall
Haukipudas
Haukipuds
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukiputaan Kangas
Haukiputaan kunta
Haukiputaan Veikot
HC jaBe
Heimbach
Helsinki
Hikiset
Hiottu
Holiday Club Oulun Eden
HOPE
HSKT Haaparanda
Huhtalantien tallaajat
HölkkäSiskot
I.Ervasti Oy
IBM Sport Club
IF Vahinkovakuutushtiö Oy
IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy
Ihan Oma
Ii
Iin Yritys
Iisalmi
Ikiliikkujat
Illin Rouvat
Iloiset hampaat oy muhos
inarin yritys
Insinööritoimisto Hietajärvi OY
Iskon Sepot
Isokyrö
ITELLA
ITELLA LOGISTICS
Itsenäinen Juoksija
IUYIGJHBUOlo
Ivalo
Jataplan Oy
Joensuu
Johannan juoksu
Jokijärven Jolokuttajat
Jokikunnan Urheilijat
JuHAN AUTO
Jukka-talo
Julma-Juhan Juoksu
Juuan Jänne
Jyväskylä
Jyväskylän yliopisto
Jälu
Jääli
Kaarnapurren päiväkoti
Kaato
Kainuun Kunto-ässät
Kainuun Kuto-ässät
Kairantien Kulkija
Kajaani
Kajaanin Kipinä
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kajaanin TekU
Kalajoen Junkkarit
Kalajoki
Kangasala SK
KANNUKSEN URA
Kannus
Kansakoulukadun kiiturit
Karjasillan seurakunta
Karjasilta
Kastellin lukio
Kauppilan Marathon Team
Kauppurin lounas ja pihvi
KauRe
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kello
Kellon Kipittäjät
Kellon ya
Kelpo kuljetus
KelYA
Kemi
Kemijärvi
Keminmaa
Keminman kasEllit
Keminsuun Kisa
Kemira Oyj
Kempele
Kempeleen maraton klubi
Kempeleen oay
Kempeleen Reserviläiset
Kerava
Keskon Kerho
Kiimingin Urheilijat
Kiiminki
KiiRi
Kimppakyytiläiset
Kipinän Toho
Kittilä
Kiviniemen Koukkupolvet
Kokkoa
Kokkola
Kokkolan kaupunki
Kokkolan Veikot
Kolmen Sähkö Oy
Kontiotuote Oy
Koskelan Gepardit
Koskelan koulu
Koskelankylän Riento
KPMG Oy Ab
Kråklund Runners
KTU
Kuhmo
Kuhmon Kiva
Kuivaniemen Isku
Kuivaniemen Yritys
Kuivasjärven Aura
Kujetus M. Kovalainen Oy
Kuljetus Haverinen Oy
Kunto-Pirkat ry
Kuntoklubi OZ. Kempele
Kuopio
Kuusamo
Kuusamo Wurth
Kuusamon Eräveikot
Kuusamon Maradonnat
Kuusamon PeränPitäjät
Kuusankoski
KWARA STATE POLYTECHNIC MARATHON
Kälviä
Kälviän tarmo
Ladek
Lahden Sugata
Lahti
LaiVe
Lakeuden Kipinä
Lapin Hikiset
Lapin Laude OY
Lapin Lukko
Lapin yliopisto
Lappeenranta
Lapuan Ponnistus
Lemminkäinen Infra Oy
Lepardit
Leppävirta
Lestarres
Liikuntakeskus Hukka
Liikuntapäiväkoti Kieppi
Limingan Kiekko
Limingan Niittomiehet
Liminka
LKs
LNM
LRP
LTR
Lujatalo Oy
LULU
Lumijoen Lumiukot
Lumijoki
Luohua
Luohuan luja
Luohuan luppakorvat
Lähivakuutus
Maakunnan Dynamo
Madetojan musiikkilukio
Maitohapot
Maratonklubi. Kempele
Maratonkoulu. Lapinlahti
Medifamilia
Melontaseura K&C
Meri Lapin Maratoonarit
Merijärven Kestävä
Metso
Metsäkeskus
Mikkelin Seudun Invalidit ry
MinJaa ry
MKV
Morenia Oy
Moukkurin metsäurheilijat
Muhoksen OAY
Muhoksen Urheilijat
Muhos
Mustasuon Voima
Muurame
Muurasjärven Murto
Muurolan Kisa-Veikot
Muurolan Kisaveikot
nCore Oy
Netox Oy - Hiipivät Tiikerit
Nilivaara IS
Nivala
Nivalan Urheilijat
No club
Nokia
Nokia Marathon team
Nokia Oyj
Nokia-Siemens Networks
None
Nujulanlenkkeilijät
Nuorten Ystävät
Nuorten Ystävät ry
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nurmes
Näkkälän hirmut
OAMK
OAMK Hyvinvointipalvelut
OAMK/Raahe
Oamk/Täydennyskoulutus
ODL
ODL juoksukoulu
ODL-juokukoulu
ODL-maratonkoulu
OHS
oijjkjkuv
OK Arina
OK Arina/ABC Tornio
OK Maakunta
OKN
OLK
Olun Kilpaveljet
oma seura
ONMKY
ONMKY / KKM
ONMKY/Julmaset
OPU
Oravais IF
OrC
Oriveden Ponnistus
osao
OSEKK Kiinteistöpalvelut
OSEKK/KYP
OSNA
OSVA
Oulainen
Oulaisten Huima
Oulaisten Taru
Oulu
Oulu Haipakka Oy
Oulu lohet
Oulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos
Oulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos/OLSHE
ouluArchitecture 2008
Oulujoen Olutseura
Oulun hiihtoseura
Oulun Huiput ry
Oulun kauppakamari
Oulun kaupunki
OULUN KAUPUNKI Keskushallinto
Oulun kaupunki/SOTE
Oulun Kickboxing ry
Oulun Kilpaveljet
Oulun Lippo
Oulun miekkailuseura
Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat
Oulun OKT OY
Oulun OP
Oulun Pyrintö
Oulun SOTE
Oulun Sähkönmyynti OY
Oulun taKSIautoilijat ry
Oulun Tarmo
Oulun Triathlon Club
Oulun Tuoretalo Oy
Oulun Vankila
Oulun yliopisto
OULUNKA
Oulunlahden koulu
Oulunlahti
Oulunsalo
Oulunsalon kunta
Outokumpu Oy
Ouv
Ouv/KuivA
OVS
OYS / Vapari
Oys Vapari
OYUSEx
Pajusaari Sport
Palmujoen Tuhti
Palokan sporttiklubi
Paltamo
Paroc
Paroc Oy Ab
Pas
PasKaKunto
Patelan mafia
Peikko Finland Oy
Pello
Pellon Ponsi
Pelson saunaseura
Pentik Posio
Pera
Perpo
PevPo
Pielisen Kiertäjät
Pietari
Pietarsaari
PIIMEGA OY
Pirttijärven urheilijat
PKC Group Oyj
PKT-KIINTEISTÖT
Planora Oy
Pohjan Jousi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaan TE - keskus
Pohjois-Suomen Markkinointitoimisto
Pohjola
POHTO OY
Polar Electro Oy
Polvijärven Urheilijat
PORI
PORVOO
Posio
Posti
Powerwave Technologies
PRET Juoksukoulu
Prisma Kemi
Procomp Solutions Oy
PSHR
PSOAS
Pudajärvi
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pudasjärvi
Puolangan Ryhti
PuRy
Puukeskus Oy
pyhäjärven pohti
Pypo
Pyörön reippaat erämiehet
Pölkky Oy. Kuusamo
Pöllönkangas
Pöllönkankaan koulu
Raahe
Raahe sairaala
Raahen Maitohapot
Rahjan Reippaat
Rainex
Raisoft
Rajamäen Kehitys
Rajaville
Rakennus-Otava
Rakennus-Palmberg Oy
Rakennuspalvelu Jari Puhakka
Rantsila
Ranuan Peura
Rasti-Pielinen
Rasve
Rautakourat
Rautaruukki
Rautruukki
RC Kuoriem
RDS
RDS Rovaniemi
Reisjärvi
Reisärvi
Revonlahti
Riekki Oy
Riihimäki
Rintamäki
Ristijärven Pyry
Ritolantien juoksukarhut
Rokuan Raketti
Rouhislaiset
Rovaniemen ammattikorkeakoulu
Rovaniemen Vuoristoklubi
Rovaniemi
Ruskon Automaalaamo Oy
Ruukin Kisa
Ruukki
Saarelan Rysä
Sadiga
Saikku
Sailing Team Oulu
Saloisten Reipas
Sanmina-SCI
Sattasen Kyläseura
Satu ja nanna
Satulehdon hölkkärit
Saunaseura
SBT Delusinalis
Scandic Oulu
Seinäjoki
SeKS
Sepon Talli
Seuraton
Sievin Sisu
Sievn Puutuote Oy
Siikajoki
Siilinjärvi
siivouspalvelu Mustapää
Sintsu-tiimi
Sirsi
Sisuliskottaret
Sjundeå IF
skal-team
Skanska
Skillnet Oy
SMJ-Seven
SOTE Oulu
Sotkan Erä
Sportt-81 Iisalmi
Sporttiheilit
Sporttklubi/T
STMicroelectronics
Stora Enso
Stora Enso Oulu
StoraEnso
Suomssalmi
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suomussalmi
SuRa
Sweco
SÄKKIPUU
Taapertajat
Tahkokankaan tallustajat
Taivalkosken Juoksija
Taivalkosken Kuohu
Taivalkoski
Tampere
TANZANIA
Tapiola
Tapsan napsa
TE-Keskus
Team EB
Team Gaissa
Team Jalmari
Team NetHawk
Team Squeezy
Team Squeezy Finland
Technopolis Ventures
Teiden tallaajat Tervola
TekU Kajaani
TEMP-TEAM Finland Oy
Tervola
Tervolan Teiden Tallaajat
Terwapuro
TeSu
Tietoenator
Tilitoimisto Ollila
Toa-kiekko
Toholammin Urheilijat
Tonio
Torangin koulu
Tornio
Tornion Partiolaiset
Tota Juniorit
Transport Savikko
Tupos
Turku
Turtola
TurWei
Tutoris Oy
Tyrnävä
Tyrnävän Ahmat
UIFK
UKKORUKAT
Ullavan Kilpa
Ultraprint Oy
Unelma Vävyt
UPM Pietarsaaren tehtaat
UPO
Urheilu Amppa. Kajaani
Vaala
Vaalan Karhu
Vaasa
Vaasa Service
Vaasan Vasama
Valio Oy
Vapari
VAPARI.oys
Varalan MK
Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot
Varpaisjärven Vire
Veljekset Vaara Oy
Verve
Vilpun veto
Virpiniemen liikuntaopisto
Virpiniemen maratonoulu
Vitipään voitto
Vox Maris
Vr
Vrj-group
Vru
VT
Vuennon Jyske
Vuokatti
Vuokatti Cross Training Club
Vuokatti Cross-Training Club
Vuorentaustan Solo
Vähälä Yhtiöt
Välkkylä Force
Wodmark
Woodmark
Yksityinenhenkilö
Yksityishenkilö
Yli-Ii
Ylikiiminki
Ylivieska
Ylivieskan Kuula
ynm
yrittäjä
äänekoski
Valitut seurat ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
Tulosten muoto:
Taulukko
'Perinteinen'
Mobililaitteet
Lehdistö