Lähtöaika | 21.10 km |
42.15 km |
42.2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Koivukangas | osao | 12:00:00 | 1:27:08 (1) | 2:57:47 | |||
2. | Raimo Kuusela | KuuKaKuu | 12:00:00 | 1:32:11 (3) | 3:07:13 | |||
3. | Markku Tervonen | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:34:42 (4) | 3:14:15 | |||
4. | Vladimir Radaev | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:27:56 (2) | 3:17:23 | |||
5. | Reijo Naalisvaara | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:36:05 (5) | 3:24:12 | |||
6. | Markku Niska | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:38:14 (6) | 3:26:37 | |||
7. | Tauno Tahkola | RuRe | 12:00:00 | 1:40:56 (7) | 3:29:39 | |||
8. | Edvin Hepokangas | Kemira Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:42:22 (8) | 3:30:46 | |||
9. | Pekka Luoma | Toholammin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:47:33 (10) | 3:45:11 | |||
10. | Erkki Sortti | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:51:39 (12) | 3:46:41 | |||
11. | Antti Haapalahti | OAMK | 12:00:00 | 1:52:09 (13) | 3:49:31 | |||
12. | Jukka Rönkä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:54:34 (15) | 3:53:50 | |||
13. | Juhani Nuortimo | Joensuu | 12:00:00 | 1:49:56 (11) | 3:57:02 | |||
14. | Matti Laitinen | IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:58:27 (18) | 3:59:46 | |||
15. | Mauri Haataja | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:52:36 (14) | 4:01:09 | |||
16. | Paavo Nuortimo | Paltamo | 12:00:00 | 1:58:25 (17) | 4:07:36 | |||
17. | Lauri Nykänen | Varpaisjärven Vire | 12:00:00 | 1:47:31 (9) | 4:07:51 | |||
18. | Reino Lotvonen | Riihimäki | 12:00:00 | 2:01:44 (20) | 4:10:10 | |||
19. | Keijo Kulmala | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 2:07:59 (22) | 4:15:22 | |||
20. | Risto Kaija | Vaasa | 12:00:00 | 1:57:15 (16) | 4:18:47 | |||
21. | Pentti Laamanen | Ei seuraa | 12:00:00 | 2:00:44 (19) | 4:26:28 | |||
22. | Väinö Lappalainen | Sportt-81 Iisalmi | 12:00:00 | 2:07:59 (22) | 4:29:14 | |||
23. | Tapani Haapasaari | AMC/Kolari | 12:00:00 | 2:18:09 (29) | 4:33:33 | |||
24. | Olli Nylander | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 2:13:18 (25) | 4:35:11 | |||
25. | Aarne Koivupalo | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 2:14:45 (27) | 4:37:40 | |||
26. | Pekka Parviainen | Oulu-Koillismaan pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 | 2:03:39 (21) | 4:41:37 | |||
27. | Kalervo Ohtamaa | Ohtamaa Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:20:39 (30) | 4:47:41 | |||
28. | Pekka Ahonen | ODL juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:09:37 (24) | 4:51:45 | |||
29. | Markku Walamies | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 2:23:49 (31) | 4:52:40 | |||
30. | Vesa Satta | AMC/Kolari | 12:00:00 | 2:13:39 (26) | 4:55:27 | |||
31. | Pekka Piispanen | Rainex | 12:00:00 | 2:15:48 (28) | 5:00:26 |