Lähtöaika | 10,4 km |
20,9 km |
31,4 km |
42,0 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kauko Oinonen | 12:00:00 | 56:18 (5) | 1:53:16 (4) | 2:48:09 (3) | 3:40:41 (1) | 3:41:09 | |||
2. | Arvi Hurskainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 51:57 (2) | 1:44:46 (1) | 2:41:09 (1) | 3:44:55 (2) | 3:45:34 | ||
3. | Paavo Rissanen | VANTAA | 12:00:00 | 52:23 (3) | 1:46:33 (2) | 2:44:23 (2) | 3:47:50 (3) | 3:48:28 | ||
4. | Markku Salmelin | Varalan maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 57:18 (6) | 1:55:30 (6) | 2:53:09 (5) | 3:52:17 (4) | 3:52:52 | ||
5. | Antti Valkeinen | Vantaan Sanomat | 12:00:00 | 58:26 (8) | 1:57:11 (7) | 3:00:57 (7) | 4:04:44 (5) | 4:05:18 | ||
6. | Renni Amberg | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 58:31 (9) | 1:59:22 (8) | 3:01:31 (8) | 4:04:58 (6) | 4:05:34 | ||
7. | Esko Vierikko | Miessakit | 12:00:00 | 55:40 (4) | 1:53:37 (5) | 2:57:47 (6) | 4:09:31 (7) | 4:10:08 | ||
8. | Seleto Segaro Lapiso | KU-58 | 12:00:00 | 51:46 (1) | 1:47:07 (3) | 2:49:22 (4) | 4:10:17 (8) | 4:10:53 | ||
9. | Esko Tamminen | Parainen | 12:00:00 | 1:02:01 (10) | 2:02:46 (10) | 3:04:45 (9) | 4:16:01 (9) | 4:16:38 | ||
10. | Matti Kuusisto | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:02:28 (11) | 2:09:21 (12) | 3:18:15 (11) | 4:30:01 (10) | 4:30:38 | ||
11. | Risto Lindroos | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:03:30 (13) | 2:10:38 (13) | 3:18:25 (13) | 4:30:44 (11) | 4:31:24 | ||
12. | Matti Mänttäri | Endurance | 12:00:00 | 1:05:05 (14) | 2:11:23 (14) | 3:18:22 (12) | 4:34:43 (12) | 4:35:25 | ||
13. | Vilho Kastikainen | Masala | 12:00:00 | 57:30 (7) | 2:01:53 (9) | 3:15:55 (10) | 4:37:32 (13) | 4:38:12 | ||
14. | Hans Mannstén | 12:00:00 | 1:09:25 (18) | 2:16:32 (17) | 3:26:57 (16) | 4:37:37 (14) | 4:38:19 | |||
15. | Leo Äikäs | 12:00:00 | 1:06:32 (17) | 2:14:13 (15) | 3:25:37 (15) | 4:40:08 (15) | 4:40:48 | |||
16. | Aarno Kaukonen | Kaarina | 12:00:00 | 1:02:34 (12) | 2:08:51 (11) | 3:21:00 (14) | 4:40:58 (16) | 4:41:48 | ||
17. | Arvo Käki | Korson koiperoiset | 12:00:00 | 1:05:22 (15) | 2:15:25 (16) | 3:27:58 (17) | 4:41:47 (17) | 4:42:30 | ||
18. | Matti Väätäjä | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 1:05:26 (16) | 2:18:18 (18) | 3:36:50 (18) | 4:51:22 (18) | 4:51:55 | ||
19. | Pentti Siren | SpoVe | 12:00:00 | 1:14:58 (21) | 2:30:37 (21) | 3:45:29 (20) | 5:04:11 (19) | 5:05:00 | ||
20. | Ville Lindfors | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 1:10:45 (19) | 2:25:23 (19) | 3:43:59 (19) | 5:05:01 (20) | 5:05:44 | ||
21. | Markku Sepäntalo | 12:00:00 | 1:10:50 (20) | 2:30:29 (20) | 3:59:29 (21) | 5:31:11 (21) | 5:31:56 | |||
Pekka Ahlqvist | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||||
Pekka Vehviläinen | Helsingin Jyry | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||||
Seleto Segaro Lapiso | KU-58 | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |