263 | Arto Ahola | TeliaSonera/Endurance | 12:00:00 |   6263 | |
264 | Antti Arkima | Pinagi | 12:00:00 |   6264 | |
265 | Markku Asumaa | 12:00:00 |   6265 | ||
266 | Pertti Eho | Endurance | 12:00:00 |   6266 | |
267 | Erkki Haapomaa | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 |   6267 | |
268 | Harri Heikkilä | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 |   6268 | |
269 | Jarmo Heinonen | Pertteli | 12:00:00 |   6269 | |
270 | Matti Honkanen | Oy European Investment Group Ltd | 12:00:00 |   6270 | |
271 | Harri Hukkinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   6271 | |
272 | Jari Iso-Heiko | Suunto | 12:00:00 |   6272 | |
273 | Kari Isokallio | 12:00:00 |   6273 | ||
274 | Jukka Järvelä | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 |   6274 | |
275 | Jorma Kanerva | TeliaSonera Finland | 12:00:00 |   6275 | |
276 | Ari Kilpinen | Häjyt | 12:00:00 |   6276 | |
277 | Ilpo Koivisto | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   6277 | |
278 | Jukka Korvenpää | Posti | 12:00:00 |   6278 | |
279 | Timo Kovanen | Paintmedia Oy | 12:00:00 |   6279 | |
280 | Antti Kuisma | Piikkiö | 12:00:00 |   6280 | |
281 | Jukka Kukkonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   6281 | |
282 | Seppo Lamminmäki | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   6282 | |
283 | Ari Lindsten | Endurance | 12:00:00 |   6283 | |
284 | Taito Lipponen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   6284 | |
285 | Raivo Luht | 12:00:00 |   6285 | ||
286 | Olli Manninen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   6286 | |
287 | Unto Mattero | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 |   6287 | |
288 | Heimo Meriö | Maskun Kataja | 12:00:00 |   6288 | |
289 | Juha Murtonen | Joken Talli | 12:00:00 |   6289 | |
290 | Hannu Mänty | Häjyt | 12:00:00 |   6290 | |
291 | Urpo Nikanne | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   6291 | |
292 | Jouko Nissinen | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 |   6292 | |
293 | Johan Nyberg | Kirkkonumi | 12:00:00 |   6293 | |
294 | Arto Oikarinen | Ruskon kunta | 12:00:00 |   6294 | |
295 | Tuomo Oksman | Söderkulla | 12:00:00 |   6295 | |
296 | Jari Olli | Maskun Kataja | 12:00:00 |   6296 | |
297 | Harri Paananen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 |   6297 | |
298 | Lauri Palva | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   6298 | |
300 | Pekka Pietikäinen | Endurance | 12:00:00 |   6300 | |
301 | Tapio Puhakka | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   6301 | |
302 | Juhani Rajala | HEJY | 12:00:00 |   6302 | |
303 | Ari Rapp | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   6303 | |
304 | Jouko Repo | Endurance | 12:00:00 |   6304 | |
305 | Anssi Reponen | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 |   6305 | |
306 | Jari Rinne | Kemi | 12:00:00 |   6306 | |
307 | Kari Ritala | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   6307 | |
308 | Heikki Räisänen | Masala | 12:00:00 |   6308 | |
309 | Reijo Sahla | Littoinen | 12:00:00 |   6309 | |
310 | Arto Saviranta | Nokia Road Runners | 12:00:00 |   6310 | |
311 | Jussi Särkkä | RSO | 12:00:00 |   6311 | |
312 | Tapio Talvitie | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   6312 | |
313 | Juha Tarvainen | Joensuu | 12:00:00 |   6313 | |
314 | Tuomo Telkkä | 12:00:00 |   6314 | ||
315 | Eino Tetri | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   6315 | |
316 | Jorma Valjakka | RSO | 12:00:00 |   6316 | |
317 | Juha Vanhanen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 |   6317 | |
318 | Hans von Bagh | Vaisala | 12:00:00 |   6318 | |
321 | Matti Kossila | Turun ponteva | 12:00:00 |   6321 | |
489 | Kjell Hermansson | Tammisaari | 12:00:00 |   6489 | |
491 | Kari Koskinen | Ulvila | 12:00:00 |   6491 | |
498 | Matti Kossila | Turun ponteva | 12:00:00 |   6498 | |
502 | Pasi Päällysaho | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   6682 | |
510 | Seppo Pyhälammi | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 |   6690 | |
512 | Esa Höglund | Pöyry Energy Oy | 12:00:00 |   6692 | |
519 | Ari Petrelius | RDS | 12:00:00 |   6699 | |
534 | Juha Rytilä | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   6864 | |
547 | Aku Kopakkala | Endurance | 12:00:00 |   6877 | |
553 | Tapani Sällylä | 12:00:00 |   6893 |