Lähtöaika | 1 km |
10,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johanna Peiponen | Rovaniemen Lappi | 12:00:00 | 37:06.4 | |||
2. | Anitta Nurmisto-Perä | Kaipolan Vire | 12:00:00 | 40:46.2 | |||
3. | Johanna Skog | Ik Falken | 12:00:00 | 42:30.4 | |||
4. | Eine Kangas | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 48:50.9 | |||
5. | Essi Ranttila | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 49:13.1 | |||
6. | Aino Rissala | Laplu | 12:00:00 | 49:16.4 | |||
7. | Jenni Pylvänäinen | Lapin Lukko | 12:00:00 | 49:17.3 | |||
8. | Hanna Kaakkurivaara | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 51:30.4 | |||
9. | Marja-Liisa Huusko | Oulun Vankila | 12:00:00 | 52:13.5 | |||
10. | Raila Vartiainen | Muurola | 12:00:00 | 52:24.0 | |||
11. | Johanna Turulin | Artic Oy | 12:00:00 | 52:59.0 | |||
12. | Julia Rumpff | Janton.fi | 12:00:00 | 53:46.6 | |||
13. | Anna-Maria Tirroniemi | Oulun Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 53:53.7 | |||
14. | Jaana Kyyhkynen | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 54:45.4 | |||
15. | Marjatta Pörhö | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot/Kemi | 12:00:00 | 55:03.1 | |||
16. | Inge Jensen | Norge | 12:00:00 | 55:35.3 | |||
17. | Elina Eros | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 56:08.8 | |||
18. | Mari Saarinen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 56:13.0 | |||
19. | Riitta Väänänen | Jääskön Luisto | 12:00:00 | 56:36.9 | |||
20. | Eveliina Valkola | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:46:31.2 (3) | 56:58.2 | ||
21. | Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 57:45.5 | |||
22. | Satu Kortetjärvi | Team T&t | 12:00:00 | 58:11.6 | |||
23. | Outi Koli | Ylläksen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 58:30.4 | |||
24. | Sari Mäkelä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 58:32.3 | |||
25. | Minna Harju | Kolari | 12:00:00 | 58:38.1 | |||
26. | Sinikka Kelloniemi | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 58:51.9 | |||
27. | Pia Lipponen | 12:00:00 | 58:57.5 | ||||
28. | Arja Lehtimäki | Forssa | 12:00:00 | 59:17.1 | |||
29. | Eini Illikainen | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 59:19.7 | |||
30. | Birgitta Hjelm | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:00:26.2 | |||
31. | Johanna Kajantola | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 1:00:26.9 | |||
32. | Tarja Orjasniemi | AMC | 12:00:00 | 1:00:43.8 | |||
33. | Minna Karppinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:01:25.8 | |||
34. | Piia Manninen | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:01:53.1 | |||
35. | Sirpa Tuokko | Kittilän Kunta | 12:00:00 | 1:02:14.5 | |||
36. | Minna Arola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:02:15.9 | |||
37. | Tuija Jokinen | Vammala | 12:00:00 | 1:02:38.1 | |||
38. | Arja Mursu | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:02:54.6 | |||
39. | Mari Kähkönen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:02:56.8 | |||
40. | Mervi Bordi | Vac | 12:00:00 | 1:03:02.7 | |||
41. | Helena Lepojärvi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:03:05.8 | |||
42. | Rea Tuusjärvi | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:03:47.8 | |||
43. | Anne Jaatinen | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 1:03:57.6 | |||
44. | Henna Länsipää | 12:00:00 | 1:04:28.5 | ||||
45. | Satu Päivärinta | Veteli | 12:00:00 | 1:05:04.1 | |||
46. | Marialeena Ruokamo | Posion Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:05:23.8 | |||
47. | Anna Korhonen | Uuraisten Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:05:38.1 | |||
48. | Hanna-Mari Mäkitalo | Immelän Vihurit | 12:00:00 | 1:05:50.0 | |||
49. | Ronja Rantakokko | Levin Alppikoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:06:06.9 | |||
50. | Pirjo Vanhatalo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:25.7 | |||
51. | Camilla Jussinmäki | Uuraisten Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:34.6 | |||
52. | Leena Jolanki-Rautio | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:41.8 | |||
53. | Sanna Vanhapiha | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:06:43.7 | |||
54. | Pilvi Pyhäniemi | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 1:06:55.9 | |||
55. | Heidi Keränen | Hotelli Levitunturi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:25.9 | |||
56. | Katariina Nurmela | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:07:27.7 | |||
57. | Annukka Kivelä | Uuraisten Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:38.4 | |||
58. | Seija Mursu | Metsä-Mursu Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:07:39.8 | |||
59. | Piia Nuorgam | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:56.3 | |||
60. | Kirsi Sarre | Immelän Vihurit | 12:00:00 | 1:08:38.9 | |||
61. | Soile Pusa-Mustonen | Tramppaajapoppoo | 12:00:00 | 1:08:47.2 | |||
62. | Sarita Puustinen | Lahti | 12:00:00 | 1:08:56.4 | |||
63. | Anu Huuska | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:09:01.8 | |||
64. | Leena Martinmäki | Roll Boys | 12:00:00 | 1:09:03.0 | |||
65. | Liisa Kropsu | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:09:04.8 | |||
66. | Tuulikki Perttunen | Immelän Vihurit | 12:00:00 | 1:09:37.8 | |||
67. | Jaana Heikkilä | Nuuskakaira/kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:09:44.2 | |||
68. | Asta Pitkänen | Salainen | 12:00:00 | 1:11:07.4 (1) | 1:10:08.2 | ||
69. | Tuula Heikkilä | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:10:18.0 | |||
70. | Arja Matela | Kello | 12:00:00 | 1:10:35.2 | |||
71. | Tiina Alatarvas | Kello | 12:00:00 | 1:10:36.0 | |||
72. | Sirpa Ahonen | Mukulatien Mukulat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:48.4 | |||
73. | Marja Peltoniemi | Vac | 12:00:00 | 1:10:52.6 | |||
74. | Jenny-Juulia Mäntylä | Levi Ski Club | 12:00:00 | 1:11:24.1 | |||
75. | Tutta Mäkinen | Sipoo | 12:00:00 | 1:11:30.3 | |||
76. | Suvi Mansnerus | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:11:39.3 | |||
77. | Seija Kangas-Kiljander | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:12:01.4 | |||
78. | Marja-Liisa Luoma | Tramppaajapoppoo | 12:00:00 | 1:12:04.2 | |||
79. | Päivi Karvonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:12:07.1 | |||
80. | Elisa Näsman | 12:00:00 | 1:12:13.9 | ||||
81. | Hanna Haatainen | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:12:48.3 | |||
82. | Ilona Anias | VRJ Group | 12:00:00 | 1:13:03.4 | |||
83. | Marja Koskela | 12:00:00 | 1:13:30.4 | ||||
84. | Aila Junes-Anttila | 12:00:00 | 1:13:32.9 | ||||
85. | Anneli Kervinen | 12:00:00 | 1:13:34.7 | ||||
86. | Kaisa Kekkonen | Kiertokonkelon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:14:40.5 | |||
87. | Tuulikki Pasma | Kiertokonkelon Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:14:40.9 | |||
88. | Minna Pelkonen | Levin Alppikoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:14:45.1 | |||
89. | Mervi Heikkilä | Nuuskakaira/kolari | 12:00:00 | 1:14:58.4 | |||
90. | Ester Jokela | Levin Alppikoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:15:03.1 | |||
91. | Anja Salokangas | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:16:02.3 | |||
92. | Sirkka-Liisa Vataja | Kankaanpää | 12:00:00 | 1:16:03.2 | |||
93. | Päivi Hakala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:11.1 | |||
94. | Tarja Kukkonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:16:11.3 | |||
95. | Irja Rantala-Posio | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:34.4 | |||
96. | Annu Kuure | Utajärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:36.8 | |||
97. | Kaisa Niemi | Lapitr | 12:00:00 | 1:16:51.9 | |||
98. | Mirella Koivuniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:53.8 | ||||
99. | Anette Mäntylä | Hotelli Levitunturi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:53.9 | |||
100. | Irene Kärnä | Vac | 12:00:00 | 1:17:11.2 | |||
101. | Elina Hippi | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 1:17:20.0 | |||
102. | Maija Marjanen | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 1:17:28.5 | |||
103. | Sirpa Kesti | 12:00:00 | 1:18:01.2 | ||||
104. | Tanja Löytynoja | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:20:04.0 | |||
105. | Liisa Väisänen | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:20:30.0 | |||
106. | Liisa Jehkonen | Vac | 12:00:00 | 1:20:33.1 | |||
107. | Tuula Raatikainen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:20:43.3 | |||
108. | Leena Hanhilahti | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:21:21.3 | |||
109. | Päivi Posio | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:22:00.8 | |||
110. | Sirkka Törmänen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:22:32.3 | |||
111. | Lahja Happonen | Posio | 12:00:00 | 1:22:55.5 | |||
112. | Maria Perälä | Finn-Power | 12:00:00 | 1:25:01.2 | |||
113. | Paula Mäki-Rahkola | Tramppaajapoppoo | 12:00:00 | 1:27:41.0 | |||
114. | Maire Marttila | Tramppaajapoppoo | 12:00:00 | 1:27:43.5 | |||
115. | Susanne Luokkanen | Upo | 12:00:00 | 1:28:24.8 | |||
116. | Tarja Miettinen | 12:00:00 | 1:28:40.1 | ||||
117. | Marja Korvenranta | Nakkilan Osuuspankki | 12:00:00 | 1:30:46.4 | |||
118. | Taina Väärälä | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:34:34.0 | |||
119. | Sari Yliniemelä | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:41:51.1 | |||
120. | Heli Vuolo | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:41:55.1 | |||
121. | Katri Jaatinen | Team Rautanet | 12:00:00 | 1:44:52.2 | |||
122. | Monica Henriksson | Icopal Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:44:52.4 | |||
123. | Raija Laitonen | Icopal Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:47:33.8 | |||
124. | Erja Ruohola | Icopal Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:47:34.2 | |||
125. | Eila0 Fäldt | Team Rautanet | 12:00:00 | 1:47:35.0 | |||
126. | Hanna Kauppila | Kiimingin Kärpäset | 12:00:00 | 1:46:20.8 (2) | 1:52:50.7 | ||
127. | Anna-Maija Aho | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:56:51.6 | |||
Minna Mäkelin | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Johanna Skog | Ik Falken | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Anni Jurvakainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Päivi Ylitalo | Oulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Anne-Mari Merttala | Bim Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |