358 | Outi Saarela | Jääli | 12:00:00 |   10558 | |
1629 | Auli Peltoperä | 14:00:00 |   1629 | ||
1679 | Susanne Bäcksbacka | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1679 | |
1681 | Minna Hujanen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1681 | |
1682 | Sonja Angeria-Rousu | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1682 | |
1683 | Tarja Tommiska | Bim Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1683 | |
1684 | Outi Multanen | Taekwon-Do Akatemia | 14:00:00 |   1684 | |
1685 | Anitta Tervo | Sotkamon Jymy | 14:00:00 |   1685 | |
1686 | Pirjo Laine | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1686 | |
1687 | Tiia Karppinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1687 | |
1688 | Sirkka Matila | Länsi-Pohjan Keskussairaala | 14:00:00 |   1688 | |
1689 | Hanna Pinomaa | Kauniainen | 14:00:00 |   1689 | |
1690 | Malla Sarajärvi | Porvoo | 14:00:00 |   1690 | |
1691 | Marja Lammela | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1691 | |
1692 | Marja Kilpeläinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1692 | |
1693 | Marita Kuoksa | Lks | 14:00:00 |   1693 | |
1694 | Ulla Kalmanlehto | Aktia | 14:00:00 |   1694 | |
1695 | Kirsi Piirainen | Vuokatti Cross Training Club | 14:00:00 |   1695 | |
1696 | Sirkka Olsen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1696 | |
1697 | Eeva Vuorinen | Huilis | 14:00:00 |   1697 | |
1698 | Paula Vuolo | Amc | 14:00:00 |   1698 | |
1699 | Irja Manninen | Nordea | 14:00:00 |   1699 | |
1700 | Maili Koivu | Prime Time | 14:00:00 |   1700 | |
1701 | Merja Korhonen | Rrr | 14:00:00 |   1701 | |
1702 | Marita Penttinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1702 | |
1703 | Sari Nikkola | Virkut/seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1703 | |
1704 | Jaana Angeria | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   1704 | |
1705 | Seija Maijala | Lapve | 14:00:00 |   1705 | |
1706 | Sirkku Suvanto | Tikkakoski | 14:00:00 |   1706 | |
1707 | Sinikka Kivelä | Posio Pentik | 14:00:00 |   1707 | |
1709 | Seija Hattunen | Kuopio | 14:00:00 |   1709 | |
1710 | Päivi Pöyliö | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1710 | |
1711 | Jaana Piippola-Kuusijärvi | Juoksenki | 14:00:00 |   1711 | |
1712 | Henna Sarajärvi | Posio | 14:00:00 |   1712 | |
1713 | Hilkka Määttä | Posio | 14:00:00 |   1713 | |
1714 | Tiina Väisänen | Salla | 14:00:00 |   1714 | |
1715 | Kaisu Veijo | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1715 | |
1718 | Satu Jokinen | Eura | 14:00:00 |   1718 | |
1719 | Kirsi Nurminen | Parainen | 14:00:00 |   1719 | |
1720 | Irja Nevala | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   1720 | |
1721 | Tarja Rintamäki | Kinnaskoski Oy | 14:00:00 |   1721 | |
1722 | Leena Puttonen | Kinnaskoski Oy | 14:00:00 |   1722 | |
1723 | Erja Okkonen | Savukoski | 14:00:00 |   1723 | |
1724 | Anja Koutaniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1724 | |
1725 | Oili Tapio | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1725 | |
1726 | Eija Soudunsaari | Posion Terveyskeskus | 14:00:00 |   1726 | |
1727 | Päivi Vuolo-Merilä | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1727 | |
1728 | Raili Kaajaluoma | 14:00:00 |   1728 | ||
1729 | Marjaliisa Mähönen | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1729 | |
1730 | Pirjo Dabnell | Kokkola | 14:00:00 |   1730 | |
1731 | Lea Korhonen | Tyrnävä | 14:00:00 |   1731 | |
1732 | Anki Vallaskivi | Brp-Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1732 | |
1733 | Tiina Kääriäinen | Brp-Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1733 | |
1734 | Sirpa Kaipainen | Leppävirta | 14:00:00 |   1734 | |
1735 | Armi Heikkinen | Oys Vapari | 14:00:00 |   1735 | |
1736 | Leena Tuppurainen | Oys Vapari | 14:00:00 |   1736 | |
1737 | Sari Lakkala | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1737 | |
1738 | Ulla Ylimattila | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1738 | |
1739 | Tiina Kivelä | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1739 | |
1740 | Taina Linna | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1740 | |
1741 | Anne Kunelius | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1741 | |
1742 | Anu Udd | Lao | 14:00:00 |   1742 | |
1743 | Marja Arbelius | Oulun | 14:00:00 |   1743 | |
1744 | Riitta Karjalainen | Onmky/ Kkm | 14:00:00 |   1744 | |
1745 | Anna-Maija Rissanen | Aavasaksan Kisa | 14:00:00 |   1745 | |
1746 | Maarit Kallunki | Posio | 14:00:00 |   1746 | |
1747 | Tuulevi Tähtinen | Vilppula | 14:00:00 |   1747 | |
1748 | Raija Latonen | Kerpa | 14:00:00 |   1748 | |
1749 | Maritta Perälä-Heape | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1749 | |
1751 | Leena Asikainen | Ramk | 14:00:00 |   1751 | |
1752 | Liisa Kemppainen | Oulun Nmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1752 | |
1753 | Marianne Harjula | Upo | 14:00:00 |   1753 | |
1754 | Katri Myllyniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1754 | |
1755 | Airi Ruokamo | Lampelan Saha Oy/kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1755 | |
1756 | Tiina Myllylä | Kouvola | 14:00:00 |   1756 | |
1757 | Maarit Simoska | Amc | 14:00:00 |   1757 | |
1758 | Anni Kummeneje | Tuil/tromsø/norway | 14:00:00 |   1758 | |
1759 | Merja Kotavuopio-Bossert | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 |   1759 | |
1760 | Sari Juntura | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1760 | |
1761 | Jaana Sissala | Tukkateekki,tampere | 14:00:00 |   1761 | |
1762 | Sirpa Ekblom | Tuusula | 14:00:00 |   1762 | |
1763 | Pirjo Ojala | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1763 | |
1764 | Eija Tuomi | Lavia | 14:00:00 |   1764 | |
1765 | Tiina Pluuman | Huittinen | 14:00:00 |   1765 | |
1766 | Helena Kristo | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1766 | |
1767 | Inka Snellman | Kaivopiha Sport | 14:00:00 |   1767 | |
1768 | Eija Aaltovirta | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1768 | |
1769 | Minna Lahti | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1769 | |
1770 | Sirpa Leinonen | Ammattiopisto Lappia | 14:00:00 |   1770 | |
1771 | Lea Häyrynen | Illin Rouvat | 14:00:00 |   1771 | |
1772 | Tiina Korteniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1772 | |
1773 | Paula Särkelä | Vvo Kiinteistökehitys Oy | 14:00:00 |   1773 | |
1776 | Anu Nousiainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1776 | |
1777 | Sari Silvola | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1777 | |
1778 | Tina Liimatainen | Palokka | 14:00:00 |   1778 | |
1779 | Lappalainen Kristiina | Joensuu | 14:00:00 |   1779 | |
1780 | Johannna Yliräisänen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1780 | |
1781 | Sirpa Knuutinen | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1781 | |
1782 | Sirkku Oja-Härkönen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1782 | |
1783 | Raija Sarajärvi | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1783 | |
1784 | Päivi Niemelä | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1784 | |
1785 | Anne Barsk | Oulun Kone Ja Terä Oy | 14:00:00 |   1785 | |
1786 | Anita Starck | Turku | 14:00:00 |   1786 | |
1787 | Marjut Vuopio | Muonion Kiri Ry | 14:00:00 |   1787 | |
1788 | Airi Kokko | Fun Run Team | 14:00:00 |   1788 | |
1789 | Airi Kallunki | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1789 | |
1790 | Raija Syväjärvi | Hirvas | 14:00:00 |   1790 | |
1791 | Leena Ilvesluoto | Lao Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1791 | |
1792 | Anne Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   1792 | |
1793 | Pirkko Lintulahti | Lks | 14:00:00 |   1793 | |
1794 | Annika Pekkari | Pajala | 14:00:00 |   1794 | |
1795 | Seija Peltoperä | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1795 | |
1796 | Anne Hirvonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1796 | |
1797 | Vesa Nieminen | Vehmaisten Pallo/tampere | 14:00:00 |   1797 | |
1798 | Aila Bragge | Tuusula | 14:00:00 |   1798 | |
1799 | Jaana Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1799 | |
1800 | Minna Vuolukka | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1800 | |
1802 | Sinikka Lakkala | Team Wellness Pello | 14:00:00 |   1802 | |
1803 | Hilkka Konttaniemi | Team Wellness Pello | 14:00:00 |   1803 | |
1804 | Minna Pulju | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1804 | |
1805 | Jaana Repola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1805 | |
1806 | Aira Strand | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1806 | |
1807 | Kaisa Kivelä | Posio | 14:00:00 |   1807 | |
1808 | Teija Sormanen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1808 | |
1809 | Rea Kurki | Kuopio | 14:00:00 |   1809 | |
1810 | Tuula Puljujärvi | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1810 | |
1811 | Tiina Koski | Sattanen | 14:00:00 |   1811 | |
1812 | Tiina Yliruikka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1812 | |
1813 | Päivi Kalmakoski | 14:00:00 |   1813 | ||
1814 | Tarja Heikka | Kesport Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1814 | |
1815 | Päivi Laine | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1815 | |
1816 | Pirjo Kela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1816 | |
1817 | Anna-Maija Määttä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1817 | |
1818 | Johanna Niemi | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1818 | |
1819 | Maarit Hänninen | Immelän Vihurit | 14:00:00 |   1819 | |
1820 | Marja-Leena Marttanen | Muonio | 14:00:00 |   1820 | |
1821 | Paula Kestilä | Lks | 14:00:00 |   1821 | |
1822 | Merja Alasuutari | Hikihilimat, Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1822 | |
1823 | Anitta Myllyaho | Utajärvi | 14:00:00 |   1823 | |
1824 | Riitta Roth | Lakeuden Sport, Alavus | 14:00:00 |   1824 | |
1825 | Tuula Saari | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   1825 | |
1826 | Mervi Perkkiö | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1826 | |
1827 | Heidi Länkinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1827 | |
1828 | Eija Niska | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1828 | |
1829 | Tiina Isotalo | Vammala | 14:00:00 |   1829 | |
1830 | Tiina Mäensivu | Vammala | 14:00:00 |   1830 | |
1831 | Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1831 | |
1832 | Virpi Saukkoriipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 14:00:00 |   1832 | |
1833 | Anne Jylhä | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1833 | |
1834 | Saini Leskinen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1834 | |
1835 | Maria Pelttari | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1835 | |
1836 | Tarja Toimela | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1836 | |
1837 | Teija Holopainen | Saarenkylä | 14:00:00 |   1837 | |
1838 | Merja Eskonpekka | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:00:00 |   1838 | |
1839 | Tarja Mourujärvi | Rukakeskus | 14:00:00 |   1839 | |
1840 | Anne Kurvinen | Rukakeskus | 14:00:00 |   1840 | |
1841 | Maarit Kalmakoski | Rovaniemen Elli-Kerho | 14:00:00 |   1841 | |
1842 | Katri Repo | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1842 | |
1843 | Mervi Maronen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1843 | |
1844 | Marjo Kaisanlahti | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1844 | |
1845 | Minna Hartikainen-Portti | Inarin Yritys | 14:00:00 |   1845 | |
1846 | Tuula Aho | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 |   1846 | |
1847 | Pirkko Nevala | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1847 | |
1848 | Irma Vepsäläinen | Amc/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1848 | |
1849 | Anne Kymäläinen | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1849 | |
1850 | Hellevi Heikkinen | Hotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 |   1850 | |
1851 | Sari Hovila | Ylläksen Nousu/jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1851 | |
1852 | Päivi Slunga | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1852 | |
1853 | Pirkko Soppela | Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit | 14:00:00 |   1853 | |
1854 | Paula Kuusela | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1854 | |
1855 | Ilona Sipilæ | Karasjok, Norja | 14:00:00 |   1855 | |
1856 | Sari Manni | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1856 | |
1857 | Saara-Kaisa Pirinen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1857 | |
1858 | Sirpa Aitta | 14:00:00 |   1858 | ||
1953 | Kaisu Kaikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   1953 | |
1991 | Helena Tyystälä | Amop Lappia | 14:00:00 |   1991 | |
2002 | Elina Hurme | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   2002 | |
2012 | Leila Määttä | Posio | 14:00:00 |   2012 | |
2020 | Ritva Karppinen | Ammattiopisto Lappia | 14:00:00 |   2020 | |
2024 | Leila Pirttimaa | 14:00:00 |   2024 | ||
2078 | Päivi Juola | 14:00:00 |   2078 | ||
2092 | Eeva Tulppo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2092 | |
2128 | Raija Kumpula | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   2128 | |
2136 | Merja Tiermas | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   2136 | |
2181 | Marie Holma | Pajala IF Sverige | 14:00:00 |   2181 | |
2189 | Rauni Kipinä-Kukkula | Simonniemi | 14:00:00 |   2189 | |
2194 | Outi Määttä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2194 | |
2196 | Outi Rumpff | Janton.fi | 14:00:00 |   2196 |