Lähtöaika | 21.10 km |
42.15 km |
42.2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrei Levanov | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:22:50 (2) | 2:48:54 (1) | 2:49:06 | ||
2. | Jari Sulasalmi | Ouv/KuivA | 12:00:00 | 1:21:25 (1) | 2:52:22 (2) | 2:52:34 | ||
3. | Alexander Dozhenko | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:25:03 (3) | 2:54:17 (3) | 2:54:29 | ||
4. | Ari Kokkonen | Kempeleen maraton klubi | 12:00:00 | 1:29:10 (5) | 3:03:11 (4) | 3:03:23 | ||
5. | Risto Jääskeläinen | Haapajärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:28:35 (4) | 3:03:16 (5) | 3:03:30 | ||
6. | Jarmo I T Laurila | Oulunsalo | 12:00:00 | 1:32:36 (6) | 3:10:29 (6) | 3:10:43 | ||
7. | Mauri Kalaoja | osao | 12:00:00 | 1:40:59 (9) | 3:24:17 (7) | 3:24:33 | ||
8. | Lauri Pappila | Piippolan Terävä | 12:00:00 | 1:42:45 (11) | 3:25:54 (8) | 3:26:09 | ||
9. | Timo Krohns | Suomen POSTI OYJ | 12:00:00 | 1:43:10 (12) | 3:28:08 (9) | 3:28:20 | ||
10. | Mika Louhimo | Stora Enso | 12:00:00 | 1:43:21 (16) | 3:30:45 (10) | 3:31:03 | ||
11. | Arto Karnaranta | Jääli | 12:00:00 | 1:43:15 (13) | 3:34:17 (11) | 3:34:31 | ||
12. | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:43:20 (15) | 3:34:22 (12) | 3:34:37 | ||
13. | Seppo Viljamaa | ODL juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:43:17 (14) | 3:35:08 (13) | 3:35:25 | ||
14. | Jari Pasanen | PKT-KIINTEISTÖT | 12:00:00 | 1:48:44 (18) | 3:38:59 (14) | 3:39:12 | ||
15. | Esa Vanhatalo | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:39:55 (8) | 3:38:59 (14) | 3:39:16 | ||
16. | Mika Venhola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:42:04 (10) | 3:39:49 (16) | 3:40:08 | ||
17. | Lauri Ylipukki | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:48:46 (19) | 3:43:04 (17) | 3:43:22 | ||
18. | Ilpo Tölli | Tyrnävä | 12:00:00 | 1:48:43 (17) | 3:43:15 (18) | 3:43:33 | ||
19. | Risto Tuominen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:55:05 (22) | 3:52:03 (19) | 3:52:16 | ||
20. | Jarmo Kalevi Leinonen | Vaala | 12:00:00 | 1:49:30 (20) | 3:52:50 (20) | 3:53:09 | ||
21. | Seppo Immonen | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 1:34:10 (7) | 3:55:10 (21) | 3:55:28 | ||
22. | Juha Tuomikoski | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:57:22 (25) | 3:56:17 (22) | 3:56:33 | ||
23. | Pekka Peuraniemi | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:55:51 (23) | 3:58:23 (23) | 3:58:41 | ||
24. | Ilkka Käsmä | TietoEnator Healthcare | 12:00:00 | 1:58:06 (27) | 4:00:09 (24) | 4:00:26 | ||
25. | Hannu Kiiskinen | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 1:55:01 (21) | 4:04:16 (25) | 4:04:32 | ||
26. | Teemu Liikanen | Nivala | 12:00:00 | 1:59:16 (28) | 4:04:29 (26) | 4:04:47 | ||
27. | Tarmo Malvalehto | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 2:02:47 (31) | 4:09:35 (27) | 4:09:52 | ||
28. | Evgeny Rodionov | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:57:01 (24) | 4:14:41 (28) | 4:15:01 | ||
29. | Jukka Parviainen | Oy Darepro Ltd | 12:00:00 | 2:01:09 (29) | 4:18:49 (29) | 4:19:09 | ||
29. | Ari Brunni | Sampo Pankki Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:57:30 (26) | 4:18:53 (30) | 4:19:09 | ||
31. | Hannu Nyman | Pohjois-Pohjanmaan TE-keskus | 12:00:00 | 2:06:36 (33) | 4:18:54 (31) | 4:19:15 | ||
32. | Markku Mattinen | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:06:34 (32) | 4:19:57 (32) | 4:20:13 | ||
33. | Harri Rissanen | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 4:20:36 | ||||
34. | Bengmann Ulrich | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:10:18 (34) | 4:30:20 (33) | 4:30:35 | ||
35. | Arto Tolonen | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 2:20:57 (36) | 4:38:03 (34) | 4:38:23 | ||
36. | Ilkka Hätälä | ODL juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:11:50 (35) | 4:42:38 (35) | 4:43:00 | ||
37. | Aarno Annola | Annoboys | 12:00:00 | 2:02:46 (30) | 4:49:35 (36) | 4:49:50 | ||
38. | Jarmo Fiskari | ODL juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:21:21 (37) | 5:09:41 (37) | 5:10:05 | ||
39. | Mauri Järnström | ODL juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:36:10 (38) | 5:37:48 (38) | 5:38:08 | ||
40. | Jouni Laitinen | Kuntokonnat | 12:00:00 | 2:37:00 (39) | 5:41:14 (39) | 5:41:34 | ||
Jukka Romppainen | Maanmittauslaitos | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Juha Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Raimo Petäsnoro | OHS | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||
xxxxxxxxxxxxx | ODL juoksukoulu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Kimmo Tölli | PKT-KIINTEISTÖT | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |