Lähtöaika | 21.10 km |
42.15 km |
42.2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Kulikov | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:19:53 (1) | 2:41:37 (1) | 2:41:49 | ||
2. | Hansi Kitti | ONMKYU | 12:00:00 | 1:21:22 (2) | 2:47:38 (2) | 2:47:49 | ||
3. | Jarkko Karvonen | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 1:23:33 (3) | 2:50:39 (3) | 2:50:53 | ||
4. | Juha Juopperi | Oulun Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:26:52 (5) | 2:58:21 (4) | 2:58:33 | ||
5. | Ovadja Meir | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:23:40 (4) | 3:00:30 (5) | 3:00:43 | ||
6. | Jarmo Tolonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:29:16 (6) | 3:03:53 (6) | 3:04:08 | ||
7. | Juha Honkanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:31:39 (7) | 3:09:52 (7) | 3:10:10 | ||
8. | Veli-Matti Kulla | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:35:03 (11) | 3:10:52 (8) | 3:11:05 | ||
9. | Jari Oja | Lohijärven Kuohu LohKu) | 12:00:00 | 1:33:16 (9) | 3:11:35 (9) | 3:11:47 | ||
10. | Esko Nieminen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:32:05 (8) | 3:17:40 (10) | 3:17:56 | ||
11. | Sergey Lapin | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:38:29 (17) | 3:17:59 (11) | 3:18:14 | ||
12. | Jukka Päivärinta | Jokerit Hiki | 12:00:00 | 1:35:33 (14) | 3:18:35 (12) | 3:18:49 | ||
13. | Seppo Kellokumpu | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:35:10 (12) | 3:19:42 (13) | 3:19:57 | ||
14. | Juha Hyyryläinen | Kälviä | 12:00:00 | 1:40:48 (19) | 3:20:49 (14) | 3:21:04 | ||
15. | Hannu Väärä | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:37:39 (16) | 3:21:57 (15) | 3:22:13 | ||
16. | Pekka Launonen | Luohua | 12:00:00 | 1:33:26 (10) | 3:22:37 (16) | 3:22:52 | ||
17. | Jari Vuopio | Muonion Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:35:35 (15) | 3:24:53 (17) | 3:25:09 | ||
18. | Matti Tauriainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:43:21 (24) | 3:25:08 (18) | 3:25:22 | ||
19. | Arto Rahkola | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:00:00 | 1:38:31 (18) | 3:27:26 (19) | 3:27:38 | ||
20. | Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | 12:00:00 | 1:43:14 (23) | 3:27:55 (20) | 3:28:08 | ||
21. | Keijo Karppinen | Kuhmon Kiva | 12:00:00 | 1:43:10 (22) | 3:28:38 (21) | 3:28:52 | ||
22. | Juha Liljamo | Kempeleen maraton klubi | 12:00:00 | 1:45:52 (28) | 3:34:10 (22) | 3:34:27 | ||
23. | Mikko Taussi | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:46:17 (29) | 3:34:19 (23) | 3:34:34 | ||
24. | Pasi Somero | Olshe | 12:00:00 | 1:43:08 (21) | 3:34:53 (24) | 3:35:08 | ||
25. | Jari Roininen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:48:37 (32) | 3:37:04 (25) | 3:37:18 | ||
26. | Arto Tapio | Artic Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:42:24 (20) | 3:37:17 (26) | 3:37:34 | ||
27. | Arto Heusala | Kalajoki | 12:00:00 | 1:45:33 (27) | 3:37:29 (27) | 3:37:43 | ||
28. | Jarmo Holappa | Rakennus Osuma | 12:00:00 | 1:44:46 (25) | 3:40:14 (28) | 3:40:27 | ||
29. | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:46:52 (31) | 3:40:19 (29) | 3:40:35 | ||
30. | Kimmo Hietala | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:46:32 (30) | 3:43:55 (30) | 3:44:10 | ||
31. | Jukka Seppänen | Suomussalmi | 12:00:00 | 1:55:51 (35) | 3:44:13 (31) | 3:44:26 | ||
32. | Ismo Kunelius | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 1:45:01 (26) | 3:45:31 (32) | 3:45:48 | ||
33. | Anssi Luoma | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:35:23 (13) | 3:45:46 (33) | 3:46:06 | ||
34. | Markku Flink | Virpiniemen maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:57:30 (38) | 3:52:34 (34) | 3:52:47 | ||
35. | Jari Yliherva | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:55:45 (34) | 3:54:33 (35) | 3:54:51 | ||
36. | Teuvo Vähkyrä | Kipinän Toho | 12:00:00 | 1:56:55 (36) | 3:58:10 (36) | 3:58:26 | ||
37. | Ari Kaikkonen | Suomen POSTI OYJ | 12:00:00 | 1:56:59 (37) | 3:58:22 (37) | 3:58:40 | ||
38. | Kari Heljasvaara | Oulunlahden kouu | 12:00:00 | 1:59:08 (39) | 3:59:54 (38) | 4:00:12 | ||
39. | Kari Raappana | Sups | 12:00:00 | 4:01:00 | ||||
40. | Eero Hyytinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:01:40 (41) | 4:05:57 (39) | 4:06:17 | ||
41. | Niilo Vainikainen | Vähälä Yhtiöt | 12:00:00 | 1:59:12 (40) | 4:07:46 (40) | 4:08:00 | ||
42. | Esa Säkkinen | Idesan | 12:00:00 | 1:53:41 (33) | 4:19:24 (41) | 4:19:36 | ||
43. | Vesa Välipirtti | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:05:00 (42) | 4:24:13 (42) | 4:24:34 | ||
44. | Jukka Himanka | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:00:00 | 2:05:52 (43) | 4:26:17 (43) | 4:26:37 | ||
45. | Petri Haapanen | Ericsson | 12:00:00 | 2:09:32 (44) | 4:30:59 (44) | 4:31:20 | ||
46. | Perttu Laine | Eräjopet | 12:00:00 | 2:10:50 (48) | 4:31:28 (45) | 4:31:49 | ||
47. | Petri Satomaa | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 2:10:14 (45) | 4:33:58 (46) | 4:34:18 | ||
48. | Atte Luukkonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:10:14 (45) | 4:35:23 (47) | 4:35:43 | ||
49. | Vesa Mattila | CCC Group | 12:00:00 | 2:12:46 (49) | 4:45:09 (48) | 4:45:32 | ||
50. | Jaakko Keränen | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | 2:15:42 (50) | 4:47:59 (49) | 4:48:14 | ||
51. | Ari Vihriälä | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 2:23:54 (51) | 4:51:27 (50) | 4:51:44 | ||
52. | Tapio Manninen | Rakennus Osuma | 12:00:00 | 2:10:25 (47) | 4:54:19 (51) | 4:54:43 | ||
53. | Ari Kiuttu | Paroc | 12:00:00 | 2:31:18 (52) | 5:03:00 (52) | 5:03:18 | ||
Juha Autio | Ei ole | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||||
Ari Kuotesaho | Tiehallinto | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Mikko Pietilä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Petri Saravuoma | SEPONTALLI | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||||
Harri Oikarinen | Ericsson | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |