Lähtöaika | 4,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | 12:00:00 | 41:48 | ||
2. | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 43:29 | ||
3. | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 44:15 | ||
4. | Aarno Hovikorpi | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 44:34 | ||
5. | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 45:06 | ||
6. | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | 12:00:00 | 47:41 | ||
7. | Tarmo Salmi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 47:52 | ||
8. | Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 48:19 | ||
9. | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 49:06 | ||
10. | Heikki Martikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49:58 | ||
11. | Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 12:00:00 | 52:42 | ||
12. | Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 52:55 | ||
13. | Armo Pasonen | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 52:59 | ||
14. | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | 12:00:00 | 53:39 | ||
15. | Pentti Aittamäki | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 53:50 | ||
16. | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:55 | ||
17. | Pentti Salo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 53:59 | ||
18. | Pentti Koponen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 54:40 | ||
19. | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 12:00:00 | 55:14 | ||
20. | Pekka Salminen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 55:24 | ||
21. | Ahti Iso-Somppi | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 55:53 | ||
22. | Jukka Vapanen | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 56:56 | ||
23. | Pekka Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 57:05 | ||
24. | Kalevi Heiskanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 57:36 | ||
25. | Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 58:09 | ||
26. | Pertti Aaltonen | RastiPiikkiö | 12:00:00 | 58:37 | ||
27. | Jorma Eskola | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 58:55 | ||
28. | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:33 | ||
29. | Heikki Sulander | Kangasalan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 1:02:42 | ||
30. | Fjalar Lindroos | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:02:48 | ||
31. | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:46 | ||
32. | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | 12:00:00 | 1:03:51 | ||
33. | Osmo Grönroos | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:06:04 | ||
34. | Keijo Viitanen | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:06 | ||
35. | Sulo Vuorenpää | Urjalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:12:29 | ||
36. | Niilo Hakala | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 1:13:48 | ||
Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | |||
Heikki Nurmo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 12:00:00 | hylätty | |||
Juhani Mäkinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | |||
Arto Forselius | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |