1 | Satu Auvinen | Tampereen Yritys | 10:00:30 | ||
2 | Terhi Tilander | Lapinlahden Veto | 10:01:00 |   2 | |
3 | Marianne Hannonen | Tohmajärven Urheilijat | 10:01:30 | ||
4 | Anna Borovikova | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 | 10:02:00 | ||
5 | Sari Eskelinen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 10:02:30 | ||
6 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | Kurikan Ryhti | 10:03:00 | ||
7 | Heli Heiskanen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:03:30 | ||
8 | Maria Halonen | Vesaisen Pojat | 10:04:00 | ||
9 | Terhi Hämäläinen | Joutsan Pommi | 10:04:30 | ||
10 | Lotta Puttonen | Joutsan Pommi | 10:05:00 | ||
11 | Sari Kauppinen | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 10:05:30 | ||
12 | Lotta Tuominen | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 10:06:00 | ||
13 | Kukka-Maaria Repo | Sulkavan Urheilijat-41 | 10:06:30 | ||
14 | Hanna Kinnari | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:07:00 | ||
15 | Laura Pokela | Alavieskan Viri | 10:07:30 | ||
16 | Maija Hakala | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 10:08:00 | ||
17 | Heidi Pätsi | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 10:08:30 | ||
18 | Terhi Salonen | Raision Kuula | 10:09:00 | ||
19 | Tiina Rönkkö | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 10:09:30 | ||
20 | Eevamari Oksanen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 10:10:00 | ||
21 | Terhi Ylisiurua | Iin Hiihtoseura | 10:10:30 | ||
22 | Niina Puhakainen | Kymin Koskenpojat | 10:11:00 | ||
23 | Niina Nevamäki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 10:11:30 | ||
24 | Anna Rahkonen | Lapinlahden Veto | 10:12:00 | ||
25 | Ann-Mary Ähtävä | Sotkamon Jymy | 10:12:30 | ||
26 | Milla Saarinen | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 10:13:00 | ||
27 | Jessica Strandholm | IF Fyren | 10:13:30 | ||
28 | Marika Mattila | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:14:00 | ||
29 | Terhi Pollari | Kuoreveden Kärki | 10:14:30 | ||
30 | Karoliina Määttä | Sotkamon Jymy | 10:15:00 | ||
31 | Riina Kuusimäki | Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 | 10:15:30 | ||
32 | Satu Mänttäri | Sippolan Kunto | 10:16:00 | ||
33 | Hanna Kolari | Leppävirran Viri | 10:16:30 | ||
34 | Pauliina Pohja | Oriveden Ponnistus | 10:17:00 | ||
35 | Sanni Vainikka | Lappeen Riento | 10:17:30 | ||
36 | Sanna Värttiö | Keravan Urheilijat | 10:18:00 | ||
37 | Satu Kekkonen | Joutsan Pommi | 10:18:30 | ||
38 | Maria Viitahalme | Lielahden Kipinä | 10:19:00 | ||
39 | Mari Laukkanen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 10:19:30 | ||
40 | Suvi-Päivikki Myllylä | Joutsan Pommi | 10:20:00 | ||
41 | Heidi Kottari | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 10:20:30 | ||
42 | Anna-Kaisa Kittilä | Teuvan Rivakka | 10:21:00 | ||
43 | Katja Kolehmainen | Vihdin Viesti | 10:21:30 | ||
44 | Niina Hietakangas | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 10:22:00 | ||
45 | Maarit Korpi | Teuvan Rivakka | 10:22:30 | ||
46 | Heini Ilmarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 10:23:00 | ||
47 | Elina Puusaari | Himangan Urheilijat | 10:23:30 |   47 | |
48 | Marjo Lintu | Jäppilän Urheilijat | 10:24:00 | ||
49 | Mari Vahviala | Lappeen Riento | 10:24:30 | ||
50 | Marjo Loukkola | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 10:25:00 | ||
51 | Laura Ahervo | Lohjan Louhi | 10:25:30 | ||
52 | Katja Ruotsalainen | Teuvan Rivakka | 10:26:00 | ||
53 | Mirva Rintala | Joutsan Pommi | 10:26:30 | ||
54 | Aino-Kaisa Saarinen | Joutsan Pommi | 10:27:00 | ||
55 | Urpu Tanner | Teuvan Rivakka | 10:27:30 | ||
56 | Marjo Korander | Vihdin Viesti | 10:28:00 | ||
57 | Noora Virtanen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 10:28:30 | ||
58 | Riikka Sarasoja | Lappeen Riento | 10:29:00 | ||
59 | Johanna Heinänen | Kuoreveden Kärki | 10:29:30 | ||
60 | Pirjo Manninen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:30:00 | ||
61 | Anu Tähtinen | Lappeen Riento | 10:30:30 | ||
62 | Kirsi Välimaa | Jämin Jänne | 10:31:00 | ||
63 | Hanna Ruohonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 10:31:30 | ||
64 | Virpi Kuitunen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 10:32:00 | ||
65 | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 10:32:30 | ||
66 | Kati Venäläinen | Noormarkun Nopsa | 10:33:00 | ||
67 | Eveliina Mäyrä | Iisalmen Visa | 10:33:30 | ||
68 | Kaisa Varis | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 10:34:00 | ||
69 | Anne Mäkinen | Tarvasjoen Urheilijat | 10:34:30 | ||
70 | Milla Saari | Nakkilan Vire | 10:35:00 | ||
71 | Terhi Tuukkanen | Perhon Kiri | 10:35:30 | ||
72 | Pirjo Porvari | Joutsan Pommi | 10:36:00 | ||
73 | Sini Alusniemi | Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 | 10:36:30 | ||
74 | Riitta-Liisa Lassila | Joutsan Pommi | 10:37:00 | ||
75 | Sanna Soudunsaari | Posion Pyrintö | 10:37:30 | ||
76 | Elina Hietamäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:38:00 | ||
77 | Liisa Anttila | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:38:30 | ||
78 | Mona-Liisa Malvalehto | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:39:00 | ||
79 | Satu Pirttiniemi | Kuoreveden Kärki | 10:39:30 | ||
80 | Annmari Viljanmaa | Parkanon Urheilijat | 10:40:00 |