Lähtöaika | 5 km |
10 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teemu Kattilakoski | Alavieskan Viri | 12:00:00 | 11:53.1 (1) | 23:57.8 | ||
2. | Juha Lallukka | Joutsan Pommi | 12:00:00 | 12:02.0 (2) | 24:13.3 | ||
3. | Sami Jauhojärvi | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 12:04.0 (3) | 24:14.4 | ||
4. | Olli Ohtonen | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 12:00:00 | 12:12.3 (7) | 24:20.2 | ||
5. | Kuisma Taipale | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 12:06.5 (4) | 24:23.6 | ||
6. | Tomi Oittinen | Joutsan Pommi | 12:00:00 | 12:09.9 (6) | 24:24.2 | ||
7. | Tero Similä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 12:08.4 (5) | 24:30.6 | ||
8. | Jukka Pekkala | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 12:19.9 (13) | 24:41.2 | ||
9. | Toni Närväinen | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 12:13.7 (9) | 24:43.2 | ||
10. | Valeri Rodokhlebov | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 12:14.5 (10) | 24:45.6 | ||
11. | Jari Kalliokoski | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 12:15.7 (12) | 24:46.7 | ||
12. | Reima Idström | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 12:24.2 (16) | 24:51.4 | ||
13. | Sami Pietilä | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 12:13.0 (8) | 24:53.1 | ||
14. | Daniel Schwarz | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 12:00:00 | 12:21.7 (15) | 24:54.8 | ||
15. | Petri Ylönen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 12:27.1 (18) | 24:56.7 | ||
16. | Markus Pörsti | Valtimon Vasama | 12:00:00 | 12:36.9 (34) | 24:59.4 | ||
17. | Mikko Hyvärinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | 12:00:00 | 12:34.0 (28) | 25:02.1 | ||
18. | Marko Maaninka | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 12:30.0 (21) | 25:02.2 | ||
19. | Risto Ikonen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 12:37.7 (36) | 25:03.4 | ||
20. | Karri Hietamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 12:33.2 (25) | 25:04.6 | ||
21. | Kimmo Randelin | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | 12:14.6 (11) | 25:05.2 | ||
22. | Matti Heikkinen | Joutsan Pommi | 12:00:00 | 12:29.2 (19) | 25:09.1 | ||
23. | Hannu Hovila | Tammelan Ryske | 12:00:00 | 12:32.2 (23) | 25:10.7 | ||
24. | Matti Kylmälä | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 12:35.0 (32) | 25:14.0 | ||
25. | Alexander Schwarz | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 12:00:00 | 12:24.8 (17) | 25:14.3 | ||
26. | Heikki Loukusa | Posion Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 12:35.6 (33) | 25:16.8 | ||
27. | Teemu Härkönen | Joutsan Pommi | 12:00:00 | 12:40.5 (45) | 25:18.5 | ||
28. | Tuomas Huopana | Perhon Kiri | 12:00:00 | 12:33.2 (25) | 25:22.0 | ||
29. | Sam Sundberg | IF Minken | 12:00:00 | 12:38.7 (39) | 25:23.5 | ||
30. | Matias Strandvall | IF Vom | 12:00:00 | 12:33.6 (27) | 25:25.2 | ||
31. | Juha Morko | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 12:39.3 (42) | 25:26.6 | ||
32. | Kari Varis | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 12:34.3 (29) | 25:28.5 | ||
33. | Johan Gustafsson | Borgå Akilles | 12:00:00 | 12:38.2 (37) | 25:34.7 | ||
34. | Tuukka Miettinen | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 12:31.5 (22) | 25:35.9 | ||
35. | Pasi Hartikainen | Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 12:20.5 (14) | 25:39.9 | ||
36. | Jari Kuhno | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 12:00:00 | 12:42.3 (47) | 25:40.4 | ||
37. | Jukka-Pekka Mäntylä | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 12:40.4 (44) | 25:41.3 | ||
38. | Antti Lampinen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 12:42.9 (48) | 25:41.9 | ||
39. | Jussi Simula | Nakkilan Vire | 12:00:00 | 12:34.5 (30) | 25:42.7 | ||
40. | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | Lehtimäen Jyske | 12:00:00 | 12:37.6 (35) | 25:43.3 | ||
41. | Mikko Rinta | Vähänkyrön Viesti | 12:00:00 | 12:39.1 (41) | 25:43.9 | ||
42. | Johannes Kohonen | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 12:00:00 | 12:43.2 (49) | 25:44.7 | ||
43. | Olli-Pekka Tolvanen | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 12:45.4 (53) | 25:45.4 | ||
44. | Timo Rissanen | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | 12:56.8 (70) | 25:46.5 | ||
45. | Jari Poikela | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 12:45.2 (52) | 25:47.3 | ||
46. | Mikko Yli-Kojola | Lehtimäen Jyske | 12:00:00 | 12:39.9 (43) | 25:47.5 | ||
47. | Marko Takomo | Raision Kuula | 12:00:00 | 12:29.3 (20) | 25:48.3 | ||
48. | Mikko Auvinen | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 12:53.7 (64) | 25:48.7 | ||
49. | Joonas Ojasalo | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 12:48.2 (55) | 25:49.8 | ||
50. | Joachim Gustafsson | Borgå Akilles | 12:00:00 | 12:44.1 (50) | 25:50.5 | ||
51. | Ari Palolahti | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 12:38.3 (38) | 25:51.4 | ||
52. | Ville Kinnunen | Joutsan Pommi | 12:00:00 | 12:32.4 (24) | 25:51.8 | ||
53. | Keijo Kurttila | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 12:34.8 (31) | 25:53.3 | ||
54. | Petri Nevalainen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 12:52.9 (62) | 25:53.7 | ||
54. | Tomi-Pekka Riihivuori | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 12:51.7 (60) | 25:53.7 | ||
56. | Olli Jarva | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 12:52.9 (62) | 25:55.1 | ||
57. | Tuomas Takalo | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 12:00:00 | 12:54.3 (66) | 25:55.6 | ||
58. | Matti Aalto | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 12:55.6 (69) | 25:56.2 | ||
59. | Sami Hämäläinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 12:56.9 (71) | 26:00.9 | ||
60. | Aki Ijäs | Viialan Viri | 12:00:00 | 12:38.9 (40) | 26:04.3 | ||
61. | Janne Mononen | Rekolan Raikas | 12:00:00 | 12:47.2 (54) | 26:04.5 | ||
62. | Mikko Mustonen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 12:41.3 (46) | 26:04.9 | ||
63. | Robert Blomqvist | IF Minken | 12:00:00 | 12:44.3 (51) | 26:05.9 | ||
64. | Marko Mänttäri | Sippolan Kunto | 12:00:00 | 12:55.3 (68) | 26:07.2 | ||
65. | Teemu Kalliojärvi | Ristiinan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 12:48.8 (56) | 26:09.2 | ||
66. | Tapani Hietaoja | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:00:00 | 12:59.5 (74) | 26:09.7 | ||
67. | Jarkko Kauppinen | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | 12:59.4 (73) | 26:09.8 | ||
68. | Marko Nieminen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 12:50.8 (58) | 26:10.2 | ||
69. | Timo Toppari | Kiteen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 12:54.4 (67) | 26:11.5 | ||
70. | Esa Mursu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 13:04.3 (82) | 26:12.6 | ||
71. | Samuli Suokko | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 12:52.0 (61) | 26:13.5 | ||
72. | Niklas Westerlund | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 13:00.1 (75) | 26:13.6 | ||
73. | Jarkko Hankajoki | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 12:00:00 | 13:00.3 (76) | 26:13.8 | ||
74. | Kalle Hyvärinen | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:00:00 | 12:51.2 (59) | 26:16.1 | ||
75. | Kalle Koistinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:09.2 (89) | 26:16.6 | ||
76. | Jarkko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 12:00:00 | 13:05.8 (85) | 26:17.4 | ||
77. | Arto Hankaniemi | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:04.9 (83) | 26:20.9 | ||
78. | Jari Holm | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 12:00:00 | 13:08.1 (87) | 26:22.1 | ||
79. | Christian Westermark | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 13:05.0 (84) | 26:23.7 | ||
80. | Arttu Hänninen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 13:01.6 (79) | 26:24.4 | ||
81. | Juha Bäck | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 12:56.9 (71) | 26:29.6 | ||
82. | Lauri Toroska | Kokemäen Kova-Väki | 12:00:00 | 13:09.8 (91) | 26:30.9 | ||
83. | Mikael Mutikainen | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:00:00 | 13:17.2 (102) | 26:31.7 | ||
84. | Mikko Kemppainen | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 12:00:00 | 12:54.2 (65) | 26:32.0 | ||
85. | Jari Viljaniemi | Orimattilan Jymy | 12:00:00 | 13:10.3 (94) | 26:33.0 | ||
86. | Henrik Väisänen | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 | 13:09.2 (89) | 26:33.6 | ||
87. | Esa Seppä | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | 13:03.0 (81) | 26:36.5 | ||
88. | Jarkko Siltakorpi | Kurikan Ryhti | 12:00:00 | 13:11.7 (95) | 26:36.8 | ||
89. | Tuomas Juuti | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 13:10.0 (92) | 26:40.0 | ||
90. | Esa Holappa | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | 13:00.5 (77) | 26:42.2 | ||
91. | Heikki Palosaari | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:12.9 (98) | 26:42.7 | ||
92. | Aki Kauppinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:24.4 (111) | 26:45.7 | ||
93. | Otto Eerola | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 | 13:23.3 (110) | 26:45.8 | ||
94. | Lari Lehtonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 13:02.5 (80) | 26:46.0 | ||
95. | Juha Vähämetsä | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:15.6 (100) | 26:46.6 | ||
96. | Antti Häkämies | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | 13:12.7 (96) | 26:46.7 | ||
97. | Jan Bremer | Borgå Akilles | 12:00:00 | 13:12.8 (97) | 26:46.8 | ||
98. | Mikko Ikonen | Pakilan Veto | 12:00:00 | 13:20.4 (105) | 26:51.8 | ||
99. | Juuso Ojasalo | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 13:18.8 (104) | 26:52.9 | ||
100. | Petri Kurunmäki | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:25.1 (112) | 26:55.7 | ||
100. | Veli-Pekka Pihlajamäki | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:00:00 | 13:08.7 (88) | 26:55.7 | ||
102. | Ronald Bäckström | Borgå Akilles | 12:00:00 | 12:50.4 (57) | 26:56.0 | ||
103. | Tommi Lavonen | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | 13:25.5 (113) | 26:57.2 | ||
104. | Teemu Lemmettylä | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:07.2 (86) | 26:57.5 | ||
105. | Jaakko Mannerkivi | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 | 12:00:00 | 13:21.7 (107) | 26:59.3 | ||
106. | Staffan Julin | IF Minken | 12:00:00 | 13:10.0 (92) | 26:59.5 | ||
107. | Ville Rantajärvi | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 13:16.3 (101) | 27:04.3 | ||
108. | Iiro Vilhunen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 13:17.7 (103) | 27:07.9 | ||
109. | Janne Lämsä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 13:27.2 (115) | 27:11.6 | ||
110. | Topi Viita | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:41.6 (129) | 27:11.9 | ||
111. | Olli Holmgren | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:21.9 (108) | 27:14.0 | ||
112. | Matti Hakala | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:21.1 (106) | 27:14.3 | ||
112. | Lasse Paakkonen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:01.0 (78) | 27:14.3 | ||
114. | Juha Karstunen | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 13:29.7 (117) | 27:16.2 | ||
115. | Heikki Leppänen | Tampereen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 13:27.3 (116) | 27:16.3 | ||
116. | Tony Meyer | Borgå Akilles | 12:00:00 | 13:30.0 (119) | 27:17.9 | ||
117. | Dan-Olav Spets | IK Kronan | 12:00:00 | 13:33.3 (122) | 27:18.5 | ||
118. | Antti Kosonen | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 13:14.5 (99) | 27:20.0 | ||
119. | Tero Uusitalo | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:31.2 (121) | 27:23.9 | ||
120. | Tero Mäkinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:34.6 (123) | 27:26.9 | ||
121. | Hannu Riipinen | Toijalan Vauhti | 12:00:00 | 13:26.2 (114) | 27:28.0 | ||
122. | Marko Viitahalme | Lielahden Kipinä | 12:00:00 | 13:36.9 (125) | 27:28.8 | ||
123. | Antti-Markus Kirssi | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 13:29.9 (118) | 27:29.1 | ||
124. | Simo Mänttäri | Sippolan Kunto | 12:00:00 | 13:41.5 (128) | 27:31.4 | ||
125. | Jani Simola | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | 13:30.0 (119) | 27:39.8 | ||
126. | Mika Iivanainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:46.0 (134) | 27:45.5 | ||
127. | Jarkko Mäki | Karinaisten Kunto | 12:00:00 | 13:46.9 (137) | 27:47.0 | ||
128. | Jarkko Kantola | Jalasjärven Jalas | 12:00:00 | 13:46.5 (135) | 27:49.2 | ||
129. | Jani Åttman | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 13:47.2 (138) | 27:49.6 | ||
130. | Riku Pelttari | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 13:45.6 (133) | 27:55.8 | ||
131. | Mikko Kohtala | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:39.7 (127) | 27:59.2 | ||
132. | Jani Koiranen | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 | 12:00:00 | 13:35.2 (124) | 27:59.5 | ||
133. | Tuomas Hapola | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 13:52.3 (140) | 28:01.2 | ||
134. | Eetu Toroska | Kokemäen Kova-Väki | 12:00:00 | 13:38.1 (126) | 28:07.2 | ||
135. | Heikki Rajala | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:46.8 (136) | 28:08.6 | ||
136. | Jussi Metsola | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:00:00 | 14:01.2 (142) | 28:10.7 | ||
137. | Matti Vaaja | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:22.4 (109) | 28:13.4 | ||
138. | Jani Söyring | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | 13:49.6 (139) | 28:14.6 | ||
139. | Tomi Penninkangas | Alavuden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 13:58.8 (141) | 28:23.0 | ||
140. | Ville Oksanen | Perniön Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 13:45.0 (132) | 28:25.2 | ||
141. | Jari Joutsen | Joutsan Pommi | 12:00:00 | 13:44.9 (131) | 28:33.4 | ||
142. | Antti Ruuskanen | Rajamäen Kehitys | 12:00:00 | 14:23.5 (147) | 28:34.0 | ||
143. | Harri Kiukas | Ristiinan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:09.9 (144) | 28:40.7 | ||
144. | Antti Maasilta | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 | 13:44.5 (130) | 28:47.7 | ||
145. | Jussi Forsberg | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:04.8 (143) | 28:54.6 | ||
146. | Erik Eklund | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:42.2 (149) | 29:13.1 | ||
147. | Lauri Lappalainen | Orimattilan Jymy | 12:00:00 | 14:23.3 (146) | 29:16.6 | ||
148. | Toni Haapala | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:17.8 (145) | 29:31.1 | ||
149. | Tero Turunen | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:41.5 (148) | 30:11.5 | ||
150. | Petri Juurinen | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 | 12:00:00 | 14:47.3 (150) | 30:35.5 | ||
Reijo Nykänen | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Jukka-Pekka Ojala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Petteri Parikka | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Joni Seppä | Inarin Yritys | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Mika Pekkanen | Kiteen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Thomas Ramstedt | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Ville Vesterinen | Tammelan Ryske | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Ville Simola | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Esko Sirparanta | Kuusankosken Kisa | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Tony Stoor | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Ari Säisä | Vieremän Koitto | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Ville Toivonen | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Mikko Maaranen | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Markus Välimäki | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Veli-Matti Nurkkala | Alavieskan Viri | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Antti Hyttinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Leif Ena | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Mika Leinonen | Kuopion Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Jirka Ilomäki | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Marko Pulkkinen | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Juha Junkkari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Pasi Kallunki | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Asso Erävuoma | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Timo Varis | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Ilkka Junnila | Raision Kuula | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Harri Anttila | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Kusti Kittilä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Johan Enlund | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Mikko Holmgren | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Juuso Hollo | Lohjan Louhi | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Jonas Hamström | Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Juuso Haataja | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Eppu Väänänen | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |