117. Oulun Tervahiihto 11.3.2006

M40P

Lähtölista

4501Pentti Järvinen8:00:00 
4502Timo PuhakkaEspoon HS8:00:00 
4503Jaakko LarkomaaTekU/Kajaani8:00:00 
4504Paavo HusaOH8:00:00 
4505Marko JuoperiTurun Talkkarit8:00:00 
4506Olavi Kaita8:00:00 
4507Markus 2 IsolaOHS8:00:00 
4508Teuvo Ilo IsokääntäKalajoen Junkkarit8:00:00 
4509Kari SalmelaSalka Controllers Oy8:00:00 
4510Ilkka Jokipii8:00:00 
4511Pekka Mäkinen8:00:00 
4512Juho Reiniharju8:00:00 
4513Simo Reiniharju8:00:00 
4514Reijo RönnqvistOKAV8:00:00 
4515Mikko Pikkujämsä8:00:00 
4518Teemu HeikkinenK&C ry8:00:00 
4519Marko Alatalo8:00:00 
4520Jorma Paasovaara8:00:00 
4521Pentti VornanenSonkajärven Pahka8:00:00 
4522Kim LieskaOulu8:00:00 
4523Arto ErkkiläKANNUSTALO8:00:00 
4524Erkki HallanvaaraKANNUSTALO8:00:00 
4525Vesa PohtoKANNUSTALO8:00:00 
4526Pasi NevanperäKANNUSTALO8:00:00 
4527Pasi Kemppainen8:00:00 
4528Matti Vatjus-AnttilaHaapaveden Urheilijat8:00:00 
4529Pasi Kauppi8:00:00 
4530Pekka Kauppi8:00:00 
4531Erkki RistimäkiHäjyt8:00:00 
4532Jari Osmanen8:00:00 
4533Esa Mikkonen8:00:00 
4534Oiva RantalaOulun Insinöörit ry8:00:00 
4535Pentti KantolaYIT8:00:00 
4536Jukka HarjunpääYIT8:00:00 
4537Heikki KiiskiläYIT8:00:00 
4538Arto KaarakainenYIT8:00:00 
4539Juha Repo8:00:00 
4540Kalle SalonenAy Kaakinen Group8:00:00 
4541Markku KaakinenAy Kaakinen Group8:00:00 
4542Eino SalopeuraLappeenrannan hiihtäjät8:00:00 
4543Timo NevapuuYNM8:00:00 
4544Teemu Sivonen8:00:00 
4545Teuvo Backman8:00:00 
4546Mauri HautalaHäjyt/Seinäjoki8:00:00 
4547Tenho KarsikasYIT Tietoverkko8:00:00 
4548Jere HintikkaPalokan Urheilijat8:00:00 
4549Erkki HintikkaPalokan Urheilijat8:00:00 
4550Ari JärviluomaPöllönkankaan koulu8:00:00 
4551Jouko LyytikäinenPKC Group Oyj/Kemaki8:00:00 
4552Ari-Pekka Ollila8:00:00 
4553Kalevi Lehtonen8:00:00 
4554Heikki MäkäräinenPowerwave8:00:00 
4555Erkki Kautto8:00:00 
4556Jim Huhta8:00:00 
4557Esa 2 RantakeisuOulun seudun ammattiopisto8:00:00 
4559Anssi HyvönenElektrobit Oy8:00:00 
4560Kai LieskaElektrobit Oy8:00:00 
4561Jukka RönkäKela8:00:00 
4562Jouko Nevala8:00:00 
4563Keijo VehkakoskiJämsä8:00:00 
4564Veikko MaunumäkiPutkikamelit8:00:00 
4565Tommi Haataja8:00:00 
4566Sakari Sanaksenaho8:00:00 
4567Timo Järvelä8:00:00 
4568Aarne Saksio8:00:00 
4570Ari Kemppainen8:00:00 
4571Seppo Myyryläinen8:00:00 
4572Eero Niskala8:00:00 
4573Pekka HynninenPohjois-Pohjanmaan ympäristökeskus8:00:00 
4574Erkki HuhtakangasRuukin Eläkeläiset8:00:00 
4575Heikki KeränenOulun kaupunginhallitus8:00:00 
4576Matti PikkarainenOulun kaupunginhallitus8:00:00 
4577Ilpo KojolaElektrobit Oy8:00:00 
4578Mikko AartkoskiTeliaSonera8:00:00 
4579Ilkka HassiTeliaSonera8:00:00 
4580Veijo ParhialaTeliaSonera8:00:00 
4581Jukka Rahkola8:00:00 
4582Kari Paukkeri8:00:00 
4583Alpo Hietala8:00:00 
4584Reino Parkkila8:00:00 
4585Martti KarvonenStora Enso/ Veitsiluoto8:00:00 
4586Eero MaunumäkiPutkikamelit8:00:00 
4587Harri JylhäPutkikamelit8:00:00 
4588Jaakko Barck8:00:00 
4589Mauno Saksio8:00:00 
4590Erkki Salmela8:00:00 
4591Jarkko Salmela8:00:00 
4592Kauko HäkkiläInststo Häkkilä Oy8:00:00 
4593Pentti LeipäläLänsi-Lapin ammatti-instituutti8:00:00 
4594Hannu Keränen8:00:00 
4595Pertti Luhtala8:00:00 
4596Pentti Mikkonen8:00:00 
4597Tuukka FarinNokia Oyj8:00:00 
4599Jari HuhtalaKiiminki8:00:00 
4600Tapani Ollila8:00:00 
4601Kari KehänenEtteplan Oyj8:00:00 
4602Veikko KehänenOma Oyj8:00:00 
4603Mauri Koivunen8:00:00 
4604Esko KallioOuHu8:00:00 
4606Petri 2 NevalainenLiperin Hiihtoseura8:00:00 
4607Esko Saari8:00:00 
4608Juha AlaspääNokia Oyj8:00:00 
4609Vesa StorbackaVetU8:00:00 
4610Timo Väisänen8:00:00 
4611Pekka RomppainenKelpo Kuljetus/Oulu8:00:00 
4612Kalevi PeloNivalan Urheilijat8:00:00 
4613Jukka KauppilaKalajoki8:00:00 
4614Pekka Huovinen8:00:00 
4615Jouni RuuskaOuman Finland Oy8:00:00 
4616Raimo Kursula8:00:00 
4617Heikki PaukkeriKeMaKi8:00:00 
4618Jani Lappalainen8:00:00 
4619Aimo Niemenkari8:00:00 
4620Teemu RunttiHerukan KH:n Ski Team8:00:00 
4621Vesa-Matti Sarenius8:00:00 
4622Heikki Porkka8:00:00 
4623Samuel VaneeckhoutOULUN YLIOPISTO8:00:00 
4624Lauri HalonenOULUN YLIOPISTO8:00:00 
4625Simo ManninenNuorten ystävät ry8:00:00 
4626Taneli RekiläKesko8:00:00 
4627Keijo Rajaniemi8:00:00 
4629Tapio AlajokiOulun Varuskunnan Urheilijat8:00:00 
4630Olli KoskelaMetso Automation Oy8:00:00 
4631Matti EeronheimoRakennus-Hanka Oy8:00:00 
4632Pasi KoskelaRakennus-Hanka Oy8:00:00 
4633Juha PennanenDomector Oy8:00:00 
4634Jaakko MikkolaDomector Oy8:00:00 
4636Jani JärvinenEsju OY8:00:00 
4637Mikko KorkalaKemira Oyj8:00:00 
4638Jukka JokelaKemira Oyj8:00:00 
4639Vesa KettunenKemira Oyj8:00:00 
4640Kari LillebergStora Enso8:00:00 
4641Risto SimiläStora Enso8:00:00 
4642Matti VeteläinenStora Enso8:00:00 
4644Jouni TurunenKontiotuote Oy8:00:00 
4645Timo T HeikkinenKontiotuote Oy8:00:00 
4646Jaakko LeinonenKontiotuote Oy8:00:00 
4647Miika RäätäriKontiotuote Oy8:00:00 
4648Heikki KukkonenInterlex Oy/Tarppi-Tuote Oy8:00:00 
4649Edvin Honkanen8:00:00 
4650Raimo Multasuo8:00:00 
4651Keijo Honkanen8:00:00 
4652Jouko Juhani NurmenniemiOksavan Naseva8:00:00 
4653Tapio Turunen8:00:00 
4654Arto MyllyläKelpo Kuljetus/Oulu8:00:00 
4655Erkki Ahlqvist8:00:00 
4656Hannu SeitsonenKeU8:00:00 
4657Tauno SipolaSÄHKÖ-POLAR OY8:00:00 
4658Tapio HonkanenOulun Sisustajat8:00:00 
4659Jani Kivelä8:00:00 
4660Sami SääksjärviPuolustusvoimat8:00:00 
4661Risto Posio8:00:00 
4663Ari KurikkaHaiHa8:00:00 
4664Paavo Tuomisto8:00:00 
4665Olli-Veikko NiskakangasKastelli-Talot Oy8:00:00 
4666Jouko HöynäläNokia8:00:00 
4667Matti HeikkinenPuhtopojat8:00:00 
4668Tuomas PyykkönenPuhtopojat8:00:00 
4669Juhani OutilaOHS8:00:00 
4670Paul TiikkajaPörhö8:00:00 
4671Halldor MargeirssonClub-Vossavatn8:00:00 
4672Stig FagerströmRamsport8:00:00 
4673Denys BazhenovUkraine8:00:00 
4674Jarkko KantolaJalasjärven Jalas8:00:00 
4675Paolo Baretta8:00:00 
4676Tarmo HemmiläOulSIE8:00:00 
4677Hannu KaikkonenODL8:00:00 
4678Hannu Hietala8:00:00 
4679Ensio SaarelaOulun Kilpa-Veljet8:00:00 
4680Hannu KoistinenSonell Oy /Oulu8:00:00 
4681Markku KananenHuoltopalvelut M.Kananen OY8:00:00 
4682Matti Ervasti8:00:00 
4683Heikki HalonenR.Rintamäki8:00:00 
4684Timo KrohnsSUOMEN POSTI OYJ8:00:00 
4685Juho 2 KettunenOulunsalon Vasama8:00:00 
4686Markku Ahola8:00:00 
4687Esa Ohenoja8:00:00 
4688Lustig Timo8:00:00 
4689Seppo SalmelaPSOAS8:00:00 
4690Hannu SalonenKonneveden Urheilijat8:00:00 
4691Erik NordlundIK-Aluminium8:00:00 
4692Mikko KoivukangasOSAO8:00:00 
4693Raimo Leinonen8:00:00 
4694Kai OjalaPaksumahat8:00:00 
4695Erkki Mäkelä8:00:00 
4696Juha Räsänen8:00:00 
4697Pekka Lindvall8:00:00 
4698Hans RäbackVaasan Hiihtäjät8:00:00 
4699Arto ToikkaOulun Puhelin Oyj8:00:00 
4700Antti VahtolaVTT8:00:00 
4701Kimmo HorkoNokia Oyj8:00:00 
4702Teemu RuhanenAre Oy8:00:00 
4703Harri NiskanenKalevaprint Oy8:00:00 
4704Pekka LähtevänojaKalevaprint Oy8:00:00 
4705Veli RajakangasIF Vahinkovakuutus8:00:00 
4706Timo Liinamaa8:00:00 
4707Markku MäntykorpiKokkola8:00:00 
4708Ari HolappaOs-He8:00:00 
4709Mika Haapanen8:00:00 
4710Markus HautalaNivalan Urheilijat8:00:00 
4711Pekka SorvariSteel-Kamet8:00:00 
4712Mikko Kivioja8:00:00 
4713Ari KnuutiCodenomicon Oy8:00:00 
4714Mikko VarpiolaCodenomicon Oy8:00:00 
4726Ilkka PalatsiODL8:00:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English