Lähtöaika | 20,1 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timo Ahola | rds | 12:00:00 | 1:26:01 (1) | 1:30:47 | ||
2. | Viljo Kääriäinen | HÄMEENLINNAN HITAAT | 12:00:00 | 1:29:19 (2) | 1:34:14 | ||
3. | Veikko Juotila | Katupojat | 12:00:00 | 1:29:55 (3) | 1:34:55 | ||
4. | Esko Hämeenniemi | OHS | 12:00:00 | 1:31:06 (4) | 1:36:29 | ||
5. | Pekka Keskitalo | Kallov. Urh. | 12:00:00 | 1:32:11 (5) | 1:36:55 | ||
6. | Erkki Torvela | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:33:30 (7) | 1:38:33 | ||
7. | Eino Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 1:32:50 (6) | 1:38:51 | ||
8. | Paavo Pitkänen | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:34:56 (8) | 1:40:21 | ||
9. | Reijo Palomäki | Nokia | 12:00:00 | 1:35:53 (9) | 1:41:29 | ||
10. | Martti Mustonen | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:37:17 (11) | 1:42:29 | ||
11. | Esko Mustonen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:37:24 (13) | 1:42:40 | ||
12. | Kauko Meriläinen | HaHe | 12:00:00 | 1:36:55 (10) | 1:42:41 | ||
13. | Pekka Heikkinen | Lapinlahden Veto | 12:00:00 | 1:37:23 (12) | 1:42:55 | ||
14. | Mikko Ramsi | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 1:37:36 (14) | 1:43:14 | ||
15. | Pauli Kolistaja | rds | 12:00:00 | 1:38:32 (15) | 1:43:46 | ||
16. | Juhani Tervonen | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 | 1:38:46 (16) | 1:44:05 | ||
17. | Tenho Isola | Kolmen Sähkö Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:39:40 (17) | 1:45:08 | ||
18. | Leo Ryyppö | Tamperre | 12:00:00 | 1:40:06 (18) | 1:45:33 | ||
19. | Teuvo Jantunen | HRC | 12:00:00 | 1:40:06 (18) | 1:46:08 | ||
20. | Tauno Teittinen | Tunnilto | 12:00:00 | 1:42:04 (20) | 1:47:23 | ||
21. | Väinö Puolakka | BRP-FINLAND | 12:00:00 | 1:45:17 (21) | 1:51:06 | ||
22. | Raimo Mäkinen | Muurame | 12:00:00 | 1:45:37 (22) | 1:51:24 | ||
23. | Juhani Riski | Kristiinan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:45:46 (23) | 1:51:44 | ||
24. | Erkki Alakuijala | keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:45:49 (24) | 1:51:47 | ||
25. | Manu Vuontisjärvi | Muonio | 12:00:00 | 1:46:11 (25) | 1:51:57 | ||
26. | Markku Aittamaa | pyhäjärven pohti | 12:00:00 | 1:47:14 (26) | 1:53:37 | ||
27. | Seppo Kankkunen | ROI | 12:00:00 | 1:49:52 (27) | 1:55:49 | ||
28. | Juha Saikkonen | ABETONI | 12:00:00 | 1:51:27 (28) | 1:57:22 | ||
29. | Jouko Jokinen | ViherROY | 12:00:00 | 1:51:57 (30) | 1:57:23 | ||
30. | Esko Harju-Autti | rds | 12:00:00 | 1:51:35 (29) | 1:57:38 | ||
31. | Paavo Kivikoski | Turku | 12:00:00 | 1:52:28 (32) | 1:58:39 | ||
32. | Pentti Kanaoja | Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 | 1:52:51 (33) | 1:58:45 | ||
33. | Eljas Aho | AutoaOy | 12:00:00 | 1:52:27 (31) | 1:58:53 | ||
34. | Raimo Oikarinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:54:56 (34) | 2:01:03 | ||
35. | Risto Reinikainen | Mikkelli | 12:00:00 | 1:55:40 (35) | 2:01:42 | ||
36. | Valtteri Soini | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:55:46 (37) | 2:02:04 | ||
37. | Reijo Lahtinen | SKAL | 12:00:00 | 1:55:44 (36) | 2:02:24 | ||
38. | Pasi Patrikainen | Ahola Team | 12:00:00 | 1:56:09 (38) | 2:02:25 | ||
39. | Rudolf Vestergård | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 1:56:34 (39) | 2:02:49 | ||
40. | Pentti Toivanen | Lapinhiki | 12:00:00 | 1:56:35 (40) | 2:03:29 | ||
41. | Hannu Haase | Rovakaira Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:57:17 (42) | 2:03:33 | ||
42. | Seppo Sainio | SKAL | 12:00:00 | 1:57:14 (41) | 2:03:43 | ||
43. | Jukka Silvasti | Kunnon Pojat | 12:00:00 | 2:02:50 (43) | 2:09:19 | ||
44. | Niilo Tovela | Sportt/t | 12:00:00 | 2:03:19 (44) | 2:09:47 | ||
45. | Esa Koskinen | Labko M-club | 12:00:00 | 2:08:56 (45) | 2:15:52 | ||
46. | Veikko Hintikka | imo | 12:00:00 | 2:15:25 (46) | 2:22:51 | ||
47. | Pertti Yli-Karro | Laine Direct oy | 12:00:00 | 2:15:38 (47) | 2:23:18 | ||
48. | Pertti Tamminen | Berner Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:20:17 (48) | 2:27:06 | ||
49. | Jouko Huhtalo | Ylitorio | 12:00:00 | 2:20:25 (49) | 2:28:01 | ||
50. | Ylä-Autio Ilmari | Häjyt/Katupojat | 12:00:00 | 2:21:16 (50) | 2:28:37 | ||
51. | Markku Torkko | Lapinkansa Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:23:15 (51) | 2:30:43 | ||
52. | Rauno Huisman | Altek Aluetekniikka | 12:00:00 | 2:47:22 (52) | 2:56:54 | ||
53. | Heikki Alakuijala | Alatornio | 12:00:00 | 3:20:54 (53) | 3:33:40 | ||
Esa Syrjälä | vsvu | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |