57 | Meir Ovadja | Kuivasjärven Aura | 12:00:00 |   14057 | |
58 | Kimmo Hietala | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 |   14058 | |
59 | Pekka Peuraniemi | Kajaani | 12:00:00 |   14059 | |
60 | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 |   14060 | |
61 | Asko Pirttijärvi | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 |   14061 | |
62 | Jarmo Raaterova | LULEå | 12:00:00 |   14062 | |
63 | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen maratonklubi | 12:00:00 |   14063 | |
64 | Mikko Taussi | Pohjois-Suomen Huoltorykmentti | 12:00:00 |   14064 | |
65 | Jarkko Suvanne | Pohjois-Suomen Huoltorykmentti | 12:00:00 |   14065 | |
66 | Ari Brunni | Liminka | 12:00:00 |   14066 | |
67 | Vesa Välipirtti | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   14067 | |
68 | Alpo Mikkonen | OYS Vapari | 12:00:00 |   14068 | |
69 | Juha Henriksson | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   14069 | |
70 | Kari Heljasvaara | EnForma | 12:00:00 |   14070 | |
71 | Jari Virta | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 |   14071 | |
72 | Timo Väisänen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 |   14072 | |
73 | Jukka Moilanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   14073 | |
74 | Jyrki Hautamäki | Kokkola | 12:00:00 |   14074 | |
75 | Taisto Latvalehto | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 |   14075 | |
76 | Juha Honkanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   14076 | |
77 | Ismo Kaivorinne | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 |   14077 | |
78 | Matti Tauriainen | Rajaville | 12:00:00 |   14078 | |
79 | Juha Hatula | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   14079 | |
80 | Juha Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   14080 | |
81 | Taisto Puurunen | Pudasjärven Kunto | 12:00:00 |   14081 | |
82 | Juha Tuomikoski | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 |   14082 | |
83 | Jukka Seppänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 |   14083 | |
84 | Jouko Komsa | Nurmes | 12:00:00 |   14084 | |
85 | Ari Kokkonen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 |   14085 | |
86 | Mikko Hyvärinen | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | 12:00:00 |   14086 | |
87 | Ilari Veki | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 |   14087 | |
88 | Juha Tölli | Sievi | 12:00:00 |   14088 | |
89 | Jari Sulasalmi | Ouv/KuivA | 12:00:00 |   14089 | |
90 | Seppo Moilanen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 |   14090 | |
91 | Veli-Matti Laakso | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 |   14091 | |
92 | Hannu Väärä | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 |   14092 | |
93 | Osmo Silvola | Kempele | 12:00:00 |   14093 | |
94 | Jari Kvist | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   14094 | |
95 | Kari Nikkanen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 |   14095 | |
96 | Kari Rauhanen | Saarijärvi | 12:00:00 |   14096 | |
97 | Jukka Romppainen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 |   14097 | |
98 | Juha Manninen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   14098 | |
99 | Rauno Tuuliainen | KÄYLÄ | 12:00:00 |   14099 | |
100 | Ahti Juntunen | METSÄHAS | 12:00:00 |   14100 | |
102 | Andrey Kalinin | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 |   14102 | |
104 | Vladimir Bazhin | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 |   14104 | |
105 | Petr Kulikov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 |   14105 | |
106 | Niilo Vainikainen | VÄHÄLÄYT | 12:00:00 |   14106 | |
107 | Heikki Ojantakanen | OLSHE/Oulu Koilismaan Pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 |   14107 | |
108 | Ismo Kunelius | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 |   14108 | |
109 | Antti Luukkonen | Jämsänkoski | 12:00:00 |   14109 | |
110 | Ensio Sieppi | OAMK | 12:00:00 |   14110 | |
397 | Veikko Kääriä | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   14397 | |
400 | Arto Tolonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   14400 | |
404 | Juha Juopperi | Koskelan koulu | 12:00:00 |   14404 | |
412 | Olavi Ukkola | KastelKunt | 12:00:00 |   14412 | |
418 | Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 |   14418 |