Starting time | 10,55 km |
21,05 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heikki Alén | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 42:03 (1) | 1:26:47 (1) | 1:26:58 (1) | 1:26:59 | ||
2. | Ahti Honkola | Soinin Sisu | 14:00:00 | 45:10 (5) | 1:28:46 (2) | 1:28:52 (2) | 1:28:56 | ||
3. | Ilkka Laari | LUM | 14:00:00 | 45:07 (3) | 1:30:21 (3) | 1:30:30 (3) | 1:30:33 | ||
4. | Hannu Parviainen | Espoon Tapiot | 14:00:00 | 45:08 (4) | 1:30:40 (4) | 1:30:44 (4) | 1:30:51 | ||
5. | Kari Huovila | Helsinki Triathlon | 14:00:00 | 46:03 (7) | 1:31:34 (5) | 1:31:46 (5) | 1:31:46 | ||
6. | Heikki Ikonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 45:30 (6) | 1:32:26 (6) | 1:32:34 (6) | 1:32:40 | ||
7. | Lauri Palva | 14:00:00 | 45:01 (2) | 1:32:32 (7) | 1:32:40 (7) | 1:32:44 | |||
8. | Mikko Huohvanainen | YIT Rakennus | 14:00:00 | 47:01 (9) | 1:33:55 (8) | 1:34:02 (8) | 1:34:06 | ||
9. | Pertti Jäppinen | 14:00:00 | 46:52 (8) | 1:35:06 (9) | 1:35:06 (9) | 1:35:18 | |||
10. | Soini Pekkola | Elimäen Vauhti | 14:00:00 | 47:12 (10) | 1:36:13 (10) | 1:36:22 (10) | 1:36:24 | ||
11. | Pekka Ranta | Kymensalon Kiisto | 14:00:00 | 48:49 (11) | 1:39:42 (11) | 1:39:42 (11) | 1:39:54 | ||
12. | Jorma Suominen | Hämeenlinnan Ilves | 14:00:00 | 49:15 (12) | 1:39:44 (12) | 1:39:52 (12) | 1:39:57 | ||
13. | Aimo Myllymäki | 14:00:00 | 49:43 (13) | 1:39:59 (13) | 1:40:02 (13) | 1:40:11 | |||
14. | Juha Kanerva | Puistolan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 51:17 (16) | 1:40:45 (14) | 1:40:30 (14) | 1:40:58 | ||
15. | Markus Valpas | HelTri | 14:00:00 | 51:31 (17) | 1:41:31 (15) | 1:40:57 (15) | 1:41:43 | ||
16. | Kari-Kyösti Silvennoinen | Sporttiveteraanit | 14:00:00 | 51:11 (15) | 1:42:26 (16) | 1:42:36 (16) | 1:42:38 | ||
17. | Jarmo Soukainen | - | 14:00:00 | 51:37 (18) | 1:43:58 (17) | 1:43:52 (17) | 1:44:08 | ||
18. | Jorma Roine | 14:00:00 | 51:43 (19) | 1:44:28 (18) | 1:44:17 (18) | 1:44:41 | |||
19. | Jarmo Rantala | 14:00:00 | 53:44 (20) | 1:45:06 (19) | 1:44:31 (19) | 1:45:18 | |||
20. | Ilpo Iso-Peura | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:46:18 (20) | 1:46:07 (20) | 1:46:34 | |||
21. | Matti Hiltunen | Kiinteistömaailma | 14:00:00 | 54:44 (21) | 1:50:01 (21) | 1:49:43 (21) | 1:50:15 | ||
22. | Jouni Koivunen | 14:00:00 | 59:55 (28) | 1:55:37 (22) | 1:55:31 (23) | 1:55:49 | |||
23. | Harri Boström | 14:00:00 | 59:28 (26) | 1:55:55 (23) | 1:55:19 (22) | 1:56:08 | |||
24. | jori karlsson | kohmaset | 14:00:00 | 51:07 (14) | 1:56:40 (24) | 1:56:49 (26) | 1:56:55 | ||
25. | Raimo Hänninen | Rambo Runners | 14:00:00 | 58:29 (24) | 1:56:43 (25) | 1:56:38 (25) | 1:56:57 | ||
26. | Raimo Soininen | 14:00:00 | 58:28 (23) | 1:57:06 (26) | 1:56:25 (24) | 1:57:20 | |||
27. | Juha Sani | 14:00:00 | 58:06 (22) | 1:59:05 (27) | 1:58:32 (27) | 1:59:19 | |||
28. | Eero Kivistö | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 59:31 (27) | 1:59:31 (28) | 1:59:18 (28) | 1:59:44 | ||
29. | Pekka Partanen | Kiinteistön Sähkösuunnittelu Oy | 14:00:00 | 59:23 (25) | 2:00:32 (29) | 2:00:16 (29) | 2:00:46 | ||
30. | Eero Sippola | Häjyt | 14:00:00 | 1:01:58 (30) | 2:04:56 (30) | 2:04:39 (30) | 2:05:13 | ||
31. | Alf Karlsson | 14:00:00 | 1:02:55 (32) | 2:06:47 (31) | 2:06:08 (31) | 2:07:01 | |||
32. | Jukka Suuronen | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:00:35 (29) | 2:07:12 (32) | 2:07:05 (32) | 2:07:26 | ||
33. | Tarmo Tuomi | Friskis&Svettis Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:02:58 (33) | 2:07:49 (33) | 2:07:19 (33) | 2:08:06 | ||
34. | Kalervo Saastamoinen | Mikkeli | 14:00:00 | 1:02:54 (31) | 2:10:58 (34) | 2:10:39 (34) | 2:11:09 | ||
35. | Matti Väätäjä | Häjyt | 14:00:00 | 1:07:47 (37) | 2:14:30 (35) | 2:14:22 (35) | 2:14:46 | ||
36. | Urho Sjöblom | RCT Lahti | 14:00:00 | 1:04:52 (35) | 2:14:50 (36) | 2:14:43 (36) | 2:15:10 | ||
37. | Risto Miettinen | FC Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:04:37 (34) | 2:14:58 (37) | 2:15:00 (37) | 2:15:16 | ||
38. | Juha Haimala | Niuhalan Pamaus | 14:00:00 | 1:07:16 (36) | 2:16:20 (38) | 2:15:50 (38) | 2:16:32 | ||
39. | Björn Kähärä | Nokia group | 14:00:00 | 1:08:24 (38) | 2:19:46 (39) | 2:19:08 (39) | 2:19:58 | ||
40. | Esko Salovaara | 14:00:00 | 1:12:46 (39) | 2:22:23 (40) | 2:21:54 (40) | 2:22:38 | |||
41. | Eero Miettola | 14:00:00 | 1:14:52 (41) | 2:26:46 (41) | 2:26:07 (42) | 2:27:03 | |||
42. | Kari Sipi | 14:00:00 | 1:14:51 (40) | 2:26:46 (41) | 2:26:06 (41) | 2:27:03 | |||
43. | Richard Foley | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 | 1:15:52 (42) | 2:30:58 (43) | 2:30:18 (43) | 2:31:17 | ||
44. | Markku Nousiainen | Keravan Uimarit | 14:00:00 | 1:16:09 (43) | 2:34:03 (44) | 2:33:44 (44) | 2:34:20 | ||
Ossi Aho | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Urpo Kaila | CSC - tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jussi Mykkänen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jerry Reinikainen | Propo ry | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Heimo Ylitalo | 14:00:00 | DNS |