Starting time | 3,35 km |
14,86 km |
20,66 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Tolonen | Team EB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:47 (2) | 52:00 (2) | 1:12:22 (1) | ||||
Veli-Heikki Koivu | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:47 (1) | 52:00 (1) | 1:12:36 (2) | ||||
Marek Omsza?ski | Trucht Tarchomin Team | POL | 12:00:00 | 11:56 (3) | 53:01 (3) | 1:13:30 (3) | ||||
Sami Välimaa | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:58 (6) | 55:04 (5) | 1:17:17 (4) | ||||
Antti Männikkö | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:56 (4) | 54:56 (4) | 1:17:45 (5) | ||||
Janne Kivilahti | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:05 (7) | 56:18 (6) | 1:19:32 (6) | ||||
Mika Kyllönen | Kuhmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:38 (9) | 57:19 (7) | 1:20:50 (7) | 1:22:23 (1) | |||
Petri Yliniemelä | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:59 (31) | 1:00:15 (10) | 1:23:25 (8) | 1:25:00 (2) | |||
Ari Luomanen | Reisjärven Pilke | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:54 (10) | 59:48 (9) | 1:23:57 (9) | 1:25:29 (3) | |||
Ville Nikkinen | OTC | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:00 (33) | 1:01:43 (17) | 1:24:11 (10) | 1:25:34 (4) | |||
Mikko Kauppinen | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:06 (13) | 1:00:21 (11) | 1:24:24 (11) | 1:26:01 (5) | |||
Heikki Immonen | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:16 (14) | 1:00:51 (14) | 1:25:31 (12) | 1:27:21 (6) | |||
Olli Suorsa | OK Stövarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:15 (39) | 1:02:07 (19) | 1:25:57 (13) | ||||
Jonne Seppänen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 11:57 (5) | 59:23 (8) | 1:25:57 (14) | ||||
Matias Ilmonen | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:34 (18) | 1:01:33 (16) | 1:26:01 (15) | ||||
Antti Polojärvi | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:32 (16) | 1:01:18 (15) | 1:26:01 (16) | ||||
Jarmo Dahlgren | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:21 (15) | 1:00:49 (13) | 1:26:02 (17) | ||||
Jussi Yli-Renko | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:01 (11) | 1:00:40 (12) | 1:26:03 (18) | 1:27:56 (7) | |||
Samuli Hallikainen | Muhos/LaiVe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:56 (23) | 1:03:07 (23) | 1:27:13 (19) | 1:28:59 (8) | |||
Kyösti Kujala | Oulun Autotyö oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:46 (19) | 1:02:02 (18) | 1:27:16 (20) | 1:29:09 (12) | |||
Ari-Pekka Valtanen | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:55 (21) | 1:03:06 (22) | 1:27:23 (21) | 1:29:06 (11) | |||
Sakari Harju | Haukiputaan koulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:57 (26) | 1:03:07 (24) | 1:27:24 (22) | 1:29:05 (9) | |||
Oula Mommo | Tervolan Terärä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:01 (36) | 1:03:12 (28) | 1:27:28 (23) | 1:29:05 (10) | |||
Mikko Hassinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:58 (27) | 1:03:06 (21) | 1:27:38 (24) | 1:29:31 (13) | |||
Janne Änäkkälä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:35 (42) | 1:03:25 (29) | 1:28:17 (25) | 1:29:57 (14) | |||
Miika Marttinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:55 (22) | 1:03:11 (27) | 1:28:44 (26) | 1:30:30 (15) | |||
Roni Hooli | Alatornion Ahjo Ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:50 (20) | 1:03:39 (30) | 1:29:12 (27) | 1:30:55 (16) | |||
Harri Saarela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:58 (30) | 1:03:08 (25) | 1:30:03 (28) | 1:32:18 (19) | |||
Antti Viita | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:44 (45) | 1:05:54 (38) | 1:30:08 (29) | 1:31:43 (17) | |||
Iikka Yrjänä | Jaakkolan MTY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:41 (44) | 1:05:54 (37) | 1:30:11 (30) | 1:31:51 (18) | |||
Pekka Huttunen | Team EB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:06 (12) | 1:03:09 (26) | 1:30:20 (31) | 1:32:23 (21) | |||
Tuomas Kauppila | Itella | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:00 (32) | 1:03:42 (31) | 1:30:29 (32) | 1:32:23 (20) | |||
Markus Karttunen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:11 (38) | 1:04:26 (34) | 1:30:53 (33) | 1:32:50 (22) | |||
Markku Haapamäki | OTC | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:02 (37) | 1:04:21 (33) | 1:31:00 (34) | 1:33:04 (25) | |||
Mikko Pietiläinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:18 (40) | 1:05:02 (36) | 1:31:02 (35) | 1:32:55 (24) | |||
Timo Puustinen | Mäntylahden veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:56 (24) | 1:04:40 (35) | 1:31:07 (36) | 1:32:55 (23) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kokkonen | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:01 (35) | 1:03:51 (32) | 1:32:00 (37) | 1:33:45 (26) | |||
Lauri Hautala | Oulu Triathlon and Cycling | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:12 (64) | 1:06:52 (43) | 1:32:22 (38) | 1:34:17 (28) | |||
Lauri Vuokila | Tervolan Saha ja höyläämö oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 12:16 (8) | 1:02:26 (20) | 1:32:30 (39) | ||||
Jaakko Keskikuru | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:15 (69) | 1:07:11 (48) | 1:32:37 (40) | 1:34:16 (27) | |||
Teppo Kuusela | OH Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:13 (67) | 1:06:50 (42) | 1:32:57 (41) | 1:34:50 (29) | |||
Mikko Haverinen | Kainuun Ärjy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:28 (74) | 1:07:07 (45) | 1:33:09 (42) | 1:35:06 (30) | |||
Jussi Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:58 (29) | 1:06:16 (39) | 1:33:50 (43) | ||||
Risto Honkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:14 (68) | 1:07:50 (54) | 1:33:53 (44) | 1:35:35 (31) | |||
Henry Ylisassi | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:59 (51) | 1:07:14 (49) | 1:33:58 (45) | 1:35:45 (32) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Laulajainen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:11 (61) | 1:07:09 (47) | 1:34:11 (46) | 1:35:57 (33) | |||
Janne Joentakanen | Jyps | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:01 (84) | 1:09:00 (65) | 1:34:30 (47) | 1:35:59 (34) | |||
Antti Mikkonen | ONMKY/Jänispalvelu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:06 (53) | 1:07:52 (55) | 1:34:35 (48) | 1:36:40 (39) | |||
Kim Kotajärvi | Arkkukari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:57 (49) | 1:07:52 (56) | 1:34:40 (49) | 1:36:38 (37) | |||
Matti Väärälä | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:54 (80) | 1:08:41 (62) | 1:34:40 (50) | 1:36:22 (36) | |||
Janne Honkasalo | Ekokem | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:57 (25) | 1:06:47 (41) | 1:34:46 (51) | 1:36:48 (40) | |||
Markus Nissi | Oulu/Talenom | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:20 (73) | 1:08:15 (60) | 1:34:56 (52) | 1:36:39 (38) | |||
Jari Jaakkola | Kemijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:52 (47) | 1:07:48 (53) | 1:35:02 (53) | 1:37:06 (43) | |||
Elias Jämsä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:12 (66) | 1:08:03 (59) | 1:35:12 (54) | 1:36:53 (41) | |||
Santtu Liikala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:10 (59) | 1:07:54 (58) | 1:35:12 (55) | 1:37:07 (44) | |||
Santtu Kuusento | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:59 (50) | 1:07:32 (51) | 1:35:12 (56) | 1:37:00 (42) | |||
Lassi Siivola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:25 (41) | 1:07:33 (52) | 1:35:13 (57) | 1:37:15 (45) | |||
Antti Kettu | VeKu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:33 (17) | 1:07:00 (44) | 1:35:52 (58) | 1:37:46 (47) | |||
Oskari Jaara | Findoor Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:48 (46) | 1:07:52 (57) | 1:35:58 (59) | 1:37:41 (46) | |||
Henri Lindqvist | Ylitornion reserviläiset | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:09 (57) | 1:08:28 (61) | 1:36:03 (60) | 1:37:50 (48) | |||
Pekka Keskiaho | Siemens | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:54 (80) | 1:09:14 (66) | 1:36:51 (61) | 1:38:39 (50) | |||
Antti Häkämies | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:01 (34) | 1:06:34 (40) | 1:36:59 (62) | 1:39:32 (55) | |||
Juha Sorvala | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:08 (56) | 1:08:53 (63) | 1:37:00 (63) | 1:38:56 (52) | |||
Ville Valkama | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:27 (110) | 1:11:20 (74) | 1:37:13 (64) | 1:38:31 (49) | |||
Miikka Kyllönen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:16 (72) | 1:09:38 (67) | 1:37:13 (65) | 1:38:59 (53) | |||
Jarmo Hyyppä | VR-Yhtymä Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:11 (62) | 1:08:54 (64) | 1:37:26 (66) | 1:39:20 (54) | |||
Tatu Lappalainen | Lappis | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:59 (138) | 1:12:29 (90) | 1:38:11 (67) | 1:39:36 (56) | |||
Pekka Tolonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:39 (123) | 1:12:15 (84) | 1:38:26 (68) | 1:40:11 (57) | |||
Janne Tikkanne | Raahen Palomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:44 (77) | 1:10:18 (70) | 1:38:30 (69) | 1:40:34 (59) | |||
Antti Hara | Kaukovainion kimmoke Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:42 (125) | 1:11:30 (76) | 1:38:44 (70) | 1:40:18 (58) | |||
Markus Karjalainen | Tervola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:08 (55) | 1:11:32 (77) | 1:38:58 (71) | 1:40:51 (61) | |||
Timo Kaakinen | Lapin keskussairaala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:12 (65) | 1:09:54 (68) | 1:39:04 (72) | 1:41:04 (62) | |||
Samuel Nissilä | Hämeen laaturemontti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:19 (93) | 1:12:38 (92) | 1:39:26 (73) | 1:41:07 (63) | |||
Kalle Kamula | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:00 (140) | 1:13:17 (107) | 1:39:27 (74) | 1:40:49 (60) | |||
Matti Vainiokangas | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:15 (90) | 1:11:40 (79) | 1:39:36 (75) | 1:41:20 (65) | |||
Markus Laaksolinna | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:58 (82) | 1:11:13 (73) | 1:39:38 (76) | 1:41:34 (67) | |||
Markku Nissi | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:27 (107) | 1:12:23 (88) | 1:39:46 (77) | 1:41:37 (68) | |||
Juha Lantto | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:36 (119) | 1:13:03 (98) | 1:39:50 (78) | 1:41:19 (64) | |||
Ville Anttila | Actlabs Finland | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:49 (133) | 1:13:15 (104) | 1:39:50 (79) | 1:41:28 (66) | |||
Raimo Lepistö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:50 (134) | 1:13:04 (100) | 1:39:57 (80) | 1:41:41 (69) | |||
Markus Ojala | HUPA | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:37 (43) | 1:07:08 (46) | 1:40:03 (81) | 1:42:48 (75) | |||
Olli-Pekka Kokko | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:25 (101) | 1:12:23 (89) | 1:40:25 (82) | 1:42:11 (71) | |||
Matti Luoma-Aho | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:48 (131) | 1:13:07 (103) | 1:40:26 (83) | 1:42:00 (70) | |||
Ville Virta | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:37 (120) | 1:13:03 (98) | 1:40:33 (84) | 1:42:17 (72) | |||
Jarmo Jämsen | Eximia Business Intelligence Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:59 (137) | 1:13:07 (102) | 1:40:47 (85) | 1:42:29 (73) | |||
Regis Rouge-Oikarinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:10 (60) | 1:11:03 (72) | 1:41:04 (86) | 1:43:08 (81) | |||
Juho Niemelä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:31 (114) | 1:13:19 (111) | 1:41:06 (87) | 1:42:48 (76) | |||
Joonas Hekkala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:03 (85) | 1:12:19 (86) | 1:41:07 (88) | 1:43:08 (83) | |||
Juha-Matti Vuolli | Mänitsö Top Team | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:03 (141) | 1:13:00 (97) | 1:41:09 (89) | 1:42:52 (78) | |||
Roope Suonio | Menestyksen Avaimet | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:35 (118) | 1:13:44 (116) | 1:41:18 (90) | 1:42:45 (74) | |||
Jukka Häkkilä | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:31 (115) | 1:13:22 (113) | 1:41:20 (91) | 1:43:08 (81) | |||
Arttu Ollikkala | Lahtelan mafia | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:24 (99) | 1:13:19 (110) | 1:41:25 (92) | 1:43:05 (80) | |||
Kai Koljonen | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:27 (107) | 1:13:18 (109) | 1:41:27 (93) | 1:42:52 (79) | |||
Tapio Honkanen | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:25 (100) | 1:12:10 (82) | 1:41:31 (94) | 1:43:39 (88) | |||
Antti Hurskainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:18 (92) | 1:13:15 (104) | 1:41:33 (95) | 1:43:22 (85) | |||
Pasi Kemppainen | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:23 (98) | 1:13:15 (106) | 1:41:33 (96) | 1:43:22 (84) | |||
Jukka Pentikäinen | Lakiasia ja toimisto pentikäine | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:20 (94) | 1:12:56 (95) | 1:41:35 (97) | 1:43:36 (87) | |||
Markus Pöhö | Markus Pöhö Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:37 (122) | 1:12:22 (87) | 1:41:38 (98) | 1:43:33 (86) | |||
Kimmo Koskela | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:21 (96) | 1:13:04 (101) | 1:41:42 (99) | 1:43:44 (89) | |||
Janne Kotaniemi | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:00 (83) | 1:11:38 (78) | 1:42:00 (100) | 1:44:11 (93) | |||
Mauri Hiltunen | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:12 (88) | 1:13:00 (96) | 1:42:07 (101) | 1:43:50 (90) | |||
Ilkka Alavaikko | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 13:58 (28) | 1:10:16 (69) | 1:42:12 (102) | 1:44:27 (96) | |||
Antti Jäntti | V. Alamäki Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:21 (97) | 1:12:38 (91) | 1:42:19 (103) | 1:44:40 (100) | |||
Pauli Puhakka | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:29 (113) | 1:14:00 (118) | 1:42:21 (104) | 1:44:02 (92) | |||
Jukka Lauhikari | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:47 (130) | 1:14:09 (121) | 1:42:37 (105) | 1:44:33 (99) | |||
Markus Moisanen | WSP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:52 (154) | 1:14:57 (124) | 1:42:39 (106) | 1:44:00 (91) | |||
Janne Vasenius | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:11 (63) | 1:12:03 (80) | 1:42:40 (107) | 1:44:49 (101) | |||
Kalle Kervinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:46 (151) | 1:14:57 (125) | 1:42:43 (108) | 1:44:24 (94) | |||
Jukka Kerola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:52 (153) | 1:15:24 (132) | 1:42:58 (109) | 1:44:29 (97) | |||
Timo Rossi | Simo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:56 (156) | 1:14:48 (123) | 1:43:00 (110) | 1:44:31 (98) | |||
Mikko Rönkkömäki | Steinkopf Gmbh | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:51 (152) | 1:16:03 (138) | 1:43:00 (111) | 1:44:27 (95) | |||
Lauri Tolonen | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:16 (71) | 1:12:16 (85) | 1:43:24 (112) | 1:45:25 (107) | |||
Sakari Eirola | Hiottu Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:48 (132) | 1:13:17 (108) | 1:43:25 (113) | 1:45:16 (102) | |||
Lasse Kaiponen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:26 (104) | 1:13:35 (115) | 1:43:30 (114) | 1:45:21 (104) | |||
Mikko Uusimaa | Oulun Kamppailuklubi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:44 (150) | 1:15:52 (135) | 1:43:40 (115) | 1:45:23 (105) | |||
Kimmo Nurkkala | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:10 (172) | 1:16:33 (144) | 1:43:43 (116) | 1:45:17 (103) | |||
Marko Kahlman | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:09 (171) | 1:15:58 (136) | 1:43:52 (117) | 1:45:24 (106) | |||
Ville Kauppi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:16 (91) | 1:13:59 (117) | 1:43:55 (118) | 1:45:28 (108) | |||
Jussi Laakso | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:58 (158) | 1:16:09 (139) | 1:44:13 (119) | 1:45:50 (109) | |||
Toni Lehtimäki | Team EB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:09 (58) | 1:12:08 (81) | 1:44:18 (120) | 1:46:35 (111) | |||
Taneli Rautio | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:43 (127) | 1:14:03 (119) | 1:44:36 (121) | 1:46:58 (115) | |||
Toni Backman | Team Rimppakintut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:40 (75) | 1:12:50 (94) | 1:44:50 (122) | 1:47:07 (117) | |||
Markku Harju | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:25 (103) | 1:13:30 (114) | 1:45:06 (123) | 1:47:01 (116) | |||
Juho Schroderus | Ritaharjun Koulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:18 (146) | 1:15:23 (131) | 1:45:06 (124) | 1:46:51 (114) | |||
Henri Keskitalo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:57 (136) | 1:15:08 (129) | 1:45:30 (125) | 1:47:23 (119) | |||
Tero Halonen | Etelä-Lapin rakennus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:37 (121) | 1:15:06 (127) | 1:45:38 (126) | 1:47:23 (120) | |||
Miikka Linna | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:22 (181) | 1:17:09 (147) | 1:45:55 (127) | 1:47:31 (121) | |||
Antti Ahonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:16 (216) | 1:16:30 (141) | 1:45:56 (128) | 1:46:49 (113) | |||
Kalle-Eemeli Savolainen | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:27 (147) | 1:16:30 (142) | 1:45:57 (129) | 1:47:47 (122) | |||
Jorma Jurmu | WSP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:40 (76) | 1:13:22 (112) | 1:46:15 (130) | 1:48:31 (124) | |||
Lauri Päkkilä | Jopera | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:27 (107) | 1:15:04 (126) | 1:46:45 (131) | 1:48:59 (127) | |||
Tero Luukkonen | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:04 (165) | 1:18:32 (163) | 1:46:51 (132) | 1:48:14 (123) | |||
Mikko Myllymäki | Woodmark oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:55 (155) | 1:17:29 (151) | 1:47:27 (133) | 1:49:00 (128) | |||
Aki Ronkainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:55 (193) | 1:19:41 (177) | 1:47:37 (134) | 1:48:52 (126) | |||
Jukka-Pekka Puotiniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:59 (138) | 1:15:35 (133) | 1:47:44 (135) | 1:49:46 (132) | |||
Jouni Karsikas | Huskanmäenhulivilit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:09 (169) | 1:18:17 (154) | 1:47:50 (136) | 1:49:19 (129) | |||
Lauri Lehtoaho | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:15 (215) | 1:18:48 (171) | 1:47:51 (137) | 1:48:41 (125) | |||
Miika Hämäläinen | Sbt suola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:21 (180) | 1:18:31 (160) | 1:48:13 (138) | 1:49:49 (133) | |||
Jukka Klemetti | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:22 (183) | 1:19:03 (173) | 1:48:15 (139) | 1:49:40 (130) | |||
Ari Turpeinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:57 (157) | 1:18:21 (156) | 1:48:22 (140) | 1:49:44 (131) | |||
Juha Lyytikäinen | Riistakamerat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:03 (163) | 1:18:32 (164) | 1:48:25 (141) | 1:50:00 (135) | |||
Petteri Annunen | NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:01 (162) | 1:18:41 (169) | 1:48:25 (142) | 1:50:03 (137) | |||
Tuomas Ilkka | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:33 (116) | 1:18:30 (159) | 1:48:33 (143) | 1:50:28 (140) | |||
Heikki Kälkäjä | Lämpöykkönen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:52 (247) | 1:20:37 (189) | 1:48:33 (144) | 1:49:52 (134) | |||
Petri Tyni | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:25 (102) | 1:14:39 (122) | 1:48:36 (145) | 1:50:44 (141) | |||
Tommi Kiviniemi | Sweco Ympäristö Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:02 (200) | 1:19:37 (175) | 1:48:44 (146) | 1:50:16 (139) | |||
Pekka Rajaniemi | nivala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:00 (198) | 1:19:37 (175) | 1:48:44 (146) | 1:50:05 (138) | |||
Mika Laurila | Takapihan Tarzanit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:15 (70) | 1:15:16 (130) | 1:48:45 (148) | 1:51:21 (151) | |||
Henry Lampinen | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:41 (124) | 1:15:08 (128) | 1:48:47 (149) | 1:50:51 (142) | |||
Jyrki Tihinen | VR-Yhtymä Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:26 (104) | 1:16:24 (140) | 1:48:48 (150) | 1:51:05 (148) | |||
Mikko Siirilä | Valkeakoski | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:41 (149) | 1:18:04 (153) | 1:48:48 (151) | 1:50:51 (143) | |||
Teemu Kangasharju | ONMKY/Jänispalvelu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:00 (161) | 1:18:31 (161) | 1:49:13 (152) | 1:51:25 (153) | |||
Miika Julkunen | Konecranes | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:20 (179) | 1:18:36 (166) | 1:49:21 (153) | 1:50:58 (145) | |||
Toni Kaarivaara | Kaskipuu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:09 (86) | 1:17:15 (149) | 1:49:21 (154) | 1:51:44 (155) | |||
Timo Haipus | Broadcon | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:34 (117) | 1:16:57 (146) | 1:49:22 (155) | 1:51:31 (154) | |||
Juha Väärälä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:43 (128) | 1:14:03 (120) | 1:49:30 (156) | 1:52:02 (157) | |||
Markus Schroderus | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:29 (185) | 1:18:21 (157) | 1:49:33 (157) | 1:50:57 (144) | |||
Jarmo Lohilahti | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:55 (194) | 1:19:46 (179) | 1:49:38 (158) | 1:51:24 (152) | |||
Pertti Heinonen | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:13 (174) | 1:20:03 (180) | 1:49:44 (159) | 1:51:01 (146) | |||
Taneli Niskanen | Sbt suola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:15 (177) | 1:18:22 (158) | 1:49:47 (160) | 1:52:03 (158) | |||
Timo Torkkeli | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:08 (206) | 1:21:27 (196) | 1:49:47 (161) | 1:51:18 (149) | |||
Tuomas Sipilä | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:06 (204) | 1:21:27 (197) | 1:49:47 (162) | 1:51:19 (150) | |||
Juha Koivupalo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:11 (212) | 1:21:11 (195) | 1:49:48 (163) | 1:51:04 (147) | |||
Pekka Parhi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:11 (173) | 1:18:40 (168) | 1:50:21 (164) | 1:52:28 (162) | |||
Lauri Kangas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:10 (208) | 1:20:31 (184) | 1:50:36 (165) | 1:51:52 (156) | |||
Antti Kivelä | Himanka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:03 (164) | 1:18:45 (170) | 1:50:42 (166) | 1:52:40 (164) | |||
Jukka Tervo | RoVS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:14 (176) | 1:20:51 (192) | 1:51:03 (167) | 1:52:31 (163) | |||
Teemu Leinonen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:05 (202) | 1:21:32 (203) | 1:51:04 (168) | 1:52:25 (160) | |||
Vesa-Pekka Henriksson | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:27 (225) | 1:22:16 (214) | 1:51:08 (169) | 1:52:17 (159) | |||
Vesa Halonen | Fazer Leipomot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:28 (112) | 1:17:47 (152) | 1:51:16 (170) | 1:53:29 (174) | |||
Simo Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:59 (159) | 1:18:20 (155) | 1:51:24 (171) | 1:53:17 (172) | |||
Tuomas Laaksolinna | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:13 (89) | 1:16:32 (143) | 1:51:28 (172) | 1:53:37 (178) | |||
Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:07 (205) | 1:20:24 (183) | 1:51:35 (173) | 1:52:59 (170) | |||
Antti Vänskä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:17 (217) | 1:21:35 (205) | 1:51:38 (174) | 1:52:47 (166) | |||
Mika Pekkanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:18 (218) | 1:21:35 (206) | 1:51:38 (175) | 1:52:46 (165) | |||
Janne Laakkonen | Kongasjärven Kisa-Pojat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:10 (210) | 1:20:20 (181) | 1:51:39 (176) | 1:52:25 (161) | |||
Mika Hämäläinen | Sale Mäntylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:13 (144) | 1:18:34 (165) | 1:51:41 (177) | 1:53:54 (182) | |||
Keni Hiltunen | Kempeleen maraton klubi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:26 (106) | 1:19:45 (178) | 1:51:41 (178) | 1:53:52 (181) | |||
Olli Kokkonen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:48 (192) | 1:22:09 (212) | 1:51:48 (179) | 1:53:32 (175) | |||
Lauri Haapsaari | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:48 (189) | 1:20:37 (188) | 1:51:51 (180) | 1:53:42 (180) | |||
Esa Koponen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:44 (129) | 1:17:21 (150) | 1:51:52 (181) | 1:53:42 (179) | |||
Jouni Pitkänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:59 (160) | 1:18:32 (162) | 1:52:03 (182) | 1:54:17 (191) | |||
Lauri Lumme | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:59 (274) | 1:23:37 (232) | 1:52:03 (183) | 1:52:50 (167) | |||
Olli Hautala | Rakennuttajatoimisto Promen Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:05 (166) | 1:19:10 (174) | 1:52:04 (184) | 1:53:59 (184) | |||
Mikko Heinonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:00 (275) | 1:23:37 (233) | 1:52:05 (185) | 1:52:51 (168) | |||
Tapani Touronen | Laukaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:53 (272) | 1:21:28 (198) | 1:52:15 (186) | 1:53:26 (173) | |||
Antti Yliniemi | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:10 (209) | 1:21:31 (202) | 1:52:18 (187) | 1:53:57 (183) | |||
Antti Meriläinen | Caverion | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:32 (229) | 1:21:31 (201) | 1:52:22 (188) | 1:53:36 (177) | |||
Eero Kannisto | Vaajakoski | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:27 (225) | 1:22:26 (219) | 1:52:31 (189) | 1:53:35 (176) | |||
Jussi Ala-Honkola | Lemminkäinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:01 (199) | 1:21:07 (194) | 1:52:36 (190) | 1:54:03 (185) | |||
Mika Pakarinen | Äkäslompolo SportShop | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:37 (233) | 1:22:01 (210) | 1:52:45 (191) | 1:54:10 (188) | |||
Arto Nieminen | Team Pseudomonas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:27 (227) | 1:22:16 (215) | 1:52:46 (192) | 1:54:13 (190) | |||
Jari Laitine | Hitsaustyö Laitinen KY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:29 (262) | 1:21:29 (199) | 1:52:52 (193) | 1:54:11 (189) | |||
Juho-Heikki Kauppi | Transtech Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:59 (197) | 1:21:55 (209) | 1:52:53 (194) | 1:54:24 (193) | |||
Joni Heinonen | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:46 (243) | 1:22:22 (216) | 1:52:56 (195) | 1:54:03 (186) | |||
Jyrki Anttila | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 14:54 (48) | 1:10:46 (71) | 1:53:23 (196) | 1:55:07 (198) | |||
Kari Aaltonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:17 (145) | 1:18:37 (167) | 1:53:24 (197) | 1:55:49 (203) | |||
Juha-Matti Tirilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:14 (255) | 1:23:52 (236) | 1:53:33 (198) | 1:54:21 (192) | |||
Jussi Kurtti | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:11 (211) | 1:22:55 (226) | 1:53:34 (199) | 1:54:57 (197) | |||
Jan Nissinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:25 (261) | 1:22:52 (225) | 1:53:35 (200) | 1:54:47 (195) | |||
Jaakko Yrjänä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:04 (252) | 1:23:06 (228) | 1:53:46 (201) | 1:54:53 (196) | |||
Iikka Korva | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:37 (265) | 1:24:32 (241) | 1:53:54 (202) | 1:54:38 (194) | |||
Perttu Oikari | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:45 (242) | 1:22:22 (216) | 1:54:03 (203) | 1:55:18 (199) | |||
Jens Aalto | Euronics Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:21 (223) | 1:18:49 (172) | 1:54:07 (204) | 1:56:16 (205) | |||
Anssi Ek | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:51 (135) | 1:20:22 (182) | 1:54:21 (205) | 1:56:13 (204) | |||
Jaakko Meriläinen | Caverion | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:39 (236) | 1:23:25 (231) | 1:54:21 (206) | 1:55:37 (200) | |||
Miikka Häyrynen | Caverion | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:38 (234) | 1:23:25 (230) | 1:54:22 (207) | 1:55:38 (201) | |||
Tuomas Korhonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:13 (175) | 1:20:41 (190) | 1:54:23 (208) | 1:55:45 (202) | |||
Mika Niinimaa | Reijo Mehtälä Oy Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:11 (142) | 1:20:57 (193) | 1:54:25 (209) | 1:56:23 (208) | |||
Mika Porola | Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:09 (169) | 1:20:51 (191) | 1:54:25 (210) | 1:56:25 (209) | |||
Lauri Hynynen | ESJU OY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:39 (187) | 1:22:30 (220) | 1:54:59 (211) | 1:56:56 (211) | |||
Jarkko Koivikko | Code-Q | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:05 (203) | 1:22:32 (221) | 1:55:03 (212) | 1:56:22 (206) | |||
Ville Kummala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:56 (195) | 1:22:41 (222) | 1:55:07 (213) | 1:57:04 (212) | |||
Erno Hepoaho | Raahe/kehalan kahlaajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:35 (264) | 1:23:43 (234) | 1:55:22 (214) | 1:56:22 (207) | |||
Aleksi Tuovila | S-market Kaukovainio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:24 (184) | 1:21:32 (204) | 1:55:29 (215) | 1:56:45 (210) | |||
Sami Pietikäinen | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:34 (231) | 1:24:24 (240) | 1:55:53 (216) | 1:57:31 (215) | |||
Riku Korhonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:35 (232) | 1:23:47 (235) | 1:55:55 (217) | 1:57:26 (214) | |||
Juho Tuovinen | Madekosken Marakandit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:53 (271) | 1:24:59 (243) | 1:56:06 (218) | 1:57:11 (213) | |||
Teemu Takkula | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:42 (126) | 1:17:11 (148) | 1:56:17 (219) | 1:58:52 (221) | |||
Pekka Mankila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:38 (235) | 1:21:52 (208) | 1:56:20 (220) | 1:58:20 (218) | |||
Jaakko Vuokila | Tervola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:14 (214) | 1:21:37 (207) | 1:56:20 (221) | 1:58:31 (219) | |||
Tarek Ahmed | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 16:20 (95) | 1:23:00 (227) | 1:56:24 (222) | 1:58:52 (223) | ||||
Martti Lepistö | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:48 (267) | 1:25:10 (245) | 1:56:55 (223) | 1:58:09 (217) | |||
Henri Tervo | BWR | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:06 (168) | 1:21:31 (200) | 1:56:56 (224) | 1:58:59 (224) | |||
Jaakko Matikainen | Visuad | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:48 (190) | 1:22:25 (218) | 1:57:20 (225) | 1:58:52 (222) | |||
Janne Vimpari | JMC Engine Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:56 (195) | 1:22:15 (213) | 1:57:29 (226) | 1:59:05 (225) | |||
Matias Pirttimaa | Caverion | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:17 (178) | 1:22:05 (211) | 1:57:52 (227) | 1:59:48 (229) | |||
Ilpo Hartikka | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:06 (167) | 1:22:44 (223) | 1:57:59 (228) | 2:00:19 (232) | |||
Matti Varanka | Codenomicon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:31 (286) | 1:26:04 (251) | 1:58:04 (229) | 1:58:50 (220) | |||
Petri Nurro | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:14 (280) | 1:26:16 (253) | 1:58:18 (230) | 1:59:13 (226) | |||
Juha Koskela | Stora Enso Oyj | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:06 (253) | 1:25:37 (247) | 1:58:26 (231) | 1:59:39 (227) | |||
Sauli Ylikulju | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:22 (224) | 1:24:08 (238) | 1:58:40 (232) | 2:00:47 (235) | |||
Matti Hinkkainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:42 (238) | 1:25:18 (246) | 1:58:42 (233) | 1:59:59 (230) | |||
Petri Isopoussu | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:18 (219) | 1:20:32 (185) | 1:58:43 (234) | 2:02:26 (243) | |||
Risto Pohjola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:19 (220) | 1:26:02 (249) | 1:58:50 (235) | 2:00:30 (233) | |||
Ilkka Lindgren | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:43 (288) | 1:26:44 (255) | 1:58:58 (236) | 1:59:42 (228) | |||
Oskari Pieviläinen | Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:41 (237) | 1:26:08 (252) | 1:59:04 (237) | 2:00:01 (231) | |||
Petteri Pellikka | Äkäslompolo Sport Shop | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:54 (249) | 1:25:59 (248) | 1:59:09 (238) | 2:00:37 (234) | |||
Ismo Vendelin | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:08 (207) | 1:24:35 (242) | 2:00:06 (239) | 2:02:04 (242) | |||
Tommi Koivikko | Code-Q | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:50 (270) | 1:27:46 (261) | 2:00:07 (240) | 2:01:30 (238) | |||
Pertti Viholainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:24 (260) | 1:26:03 (250) | 2:00:12 (241) | 2:01:11 (236) | ||||
Pekka Kauppi | Ruotsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:51 (246) | 1:26:37 (254) | 2:00:20 (242) | 2:01:30 (237) | |||
Tonis Kuusk | Tartto | EST | 12:00:00 | 23:13 (310) | 1:31:47 (288) | 2:00:29 (243) | 2:01:35 (239) | |||
Hannu Marin | S-market Kaukovainio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:22 (182) | 1:25:02 (244) | 2:01:08 (244) | 2:02:45 (244) | |||
Tero Kääriä | Aikolon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:44 (240) | 1:26:45 (256) | 2:01:48 (245) | 2:03:25 (247) | |||
Toni Pallari | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:17 (257) | 1:28:46 (272) | 2:02:02 (246) | 2:02:58 (245) | |||
Joni Paaso | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:17 (256) | 1:28:46 (271) | 2:02:04 (247) | 2:03:00 (246) | |||
Veli-Pekka Ranta | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:18 (258) | 1:28:47 (273) | 2:02:13 (248) | 2:03:28 (248) | |||
Mikko Nissinaho | INANA designer | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:27 (283) | 1:31:36 (285) | 2:02:19 (249) | 2:03:36 (250) | |||
Kimmo Kortelainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:30 (285) | 1:29:13 (276) | 2:02:20 (250) | 2:03:30 (249) | |||
Jarmo Koivuranta | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:06 (295) | 1:28:40 (269) | 2:02:22 (251) | 2:03:42 (251) | |||
Jaakko Kylmänen | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:54 (273) | 1:27:42 (260) | 2:02:25 (252) | 2:03:55 (254) | |||
Ville Karhu | Sbt suola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:28 (284) | 1:29:37 (278) | 2:02:47 (253) | 2:03:47 (252) | |||
Ilkka Kuosmanen | VR-Yhtymä Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:02 (250) | 1:28:44 (270) | 2:02:48 (254) | 2:04:29 (255) | |||
Juhani Saraste | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:06 (306) | 1:33:07 (293) | 2:02:59 (255) | 2:03:54 (253) | |||
Simo Silander | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:39 (287) | 1:28:39 (268) | 2:03:28 (256) | 2:04:53 (256) | |||
Ismo Hintsala | INANA designer | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:49 (269) | 1:29:10 (275) | 2:03:35 (257) | 2:04:53 (257) | |||
Tomi Ylikukkonen | eQ | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:48 (289) | 1:33:34 (295) | 2:03:38 (258) | 2:04:55 (258) | |||
Martti Meriläinen | Kasitupa Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:48 (268) | 1:28:53 (274) | 2:03:40 (259) | 2:05:05 (259) | |||
Toni Herronen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:21 (281) | 1:29:31 (277) | 2:03:46 (260) | 2:05:14 (260) | |||
Martti Hahtonen | Aikolon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:48 (244) | 1:28:10 (264) | 2:04:29 (261) | 2:06:17 (263) | |||
Jaakko Räsänen | Lemminkäinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:01 (276) | 1:28:38 (267) | 2:04:46 (262) | 2:06:33 (264) | |||
Janne Kajava | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:46 (188) | 1:28:01 (262) | 2:04:58 (263) | 2:07:09 (266) | |||
Ville Honkila | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:10 (297) | 1:30:24 (280) | 2:04:59 (264) | 2:06:07 (261) | |||
Anssi Kallio | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:02 (293) | 1:31:41 (287) | 2:05:36 (265) | 2:06:52 (265) | |||
Tumelius Niko | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:59 (305) | 1:32:50 (291) | 2:05:38 (266) | 2:06:15 (262) | |||
Kari Ponto | Intersport Joutsensilta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:13 (279) | 1:28:37 (266) | 2:05:57 (267) | 2:07:17 (267) | |||
Toni Hakanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:44 (241) | 1:24:12 (239) | 2:06:33 (268) | 2:08:49 (275) | |||
Aleksi Terho | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:43 (239) | 1:28:33 (265) | 2:06:43 (269) | 2:08:24 (272) | |||
Juhani Heikkinen | SporttiKukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:08 (309) | 1:35:24 (304) | 2:06:44 (270) | 2:07:32 (268) | |||
Janne Takkinen | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:29 (263) | 1:32:05 (290) | 2:07:21 (271) | 2:08:43 (274) | |||
Toni Kalliorinne | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:32 (230) | 1:28:10 (263) | 2:07:26 (272) | 2:09:28 (282) | |||
Jaakko Immonen | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:31 (322) | 1:35:40 (305) | 2:07:31 (273) | 2:07:50 (269) | |||
Tuomo Alatalo | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:29 (319) | 1:35:04 (301) | 2:07:36 (274) | 2:08:08 (271) | |||
Juho Salonpää | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:42 (266) | 1:29:48 (279) | 2:07:49 (275) | 2:09:18 (279) | |||
Jarmo Manninen | Kalajoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:00 (292) | 1:33:33 (294) | 2:08:11 (276) | 2:09:03 (277) | |||
Tuomas Immonen | Pohjoista Voimaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:11 (298) | 1:33:42 (297) | 2:08:18 (277) | 2:09:39 (284) | |||
Eero Huitsi | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:52 (248) | 1:30:26 (281) | 2:08:21 (278) | 2:09:56 (285) | |||
Timo Syrjälä | Lestijärven Kiisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:05 (294) | 1:31:55 (289) | 2:08:25 (279) | 2:08:51 (276) | |||
Juho Jaakola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:32 (315) | 1:33:34 (295) | 2:08:27 (280) | 2:09:38 (283) | |||
Jyrki Salmela | Konecranes | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:39 (325) | 1:36:32 (309) | 2:08:28 (281) | 2:08:41 (273) | |||
Taneli Ojala | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:41 (303) | 1:33:48 (298) | 2:08:34 (282) | 2:09:24 (280) | |||
Hannu Moberg | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:08 (308) | 1:34:56 (300) | 2:08:43 (283) | 2:09:25 (281) | |||
Hannu Koistinaho | kaskipuu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:39 (324) | 1:34:47 (299) | 2:08:49 (284) | 2:09:14 (278) | |||
Mikko Komulainen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:24 (282) | 1:32:59 (292) | 2:09:34 (285) | 2:10:41 (287) | |||
Mika Alanko | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:28 (301) | 1:35:41 (306) | 2:09:35 (286) | 2:10:42 (288) | |||
Teemu Halonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:30 (320) | 1:35:10 (302) | 2:09:47 (287) | 2:10:31 (286) | |||
Aki Hirvikangas | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:19 (221) | 1:27:41 (259) | 2:10:02 (288) | 2:12:16 (290) | |||
Pertti Kortejärvi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:04 (201) | 1:31:07 (284) | 2:10:25 (289) | 2:12:43 (292) | |||
Teemu Visuri | rba | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:03 (251) | 1:30:58 (282) | 2:11:49 (290) | 2:14:25 (294) | |||
Lauri Keränen | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:50 (331) | 1:36:48 (312) | 2:11:55 (291) | 2:12:39 (291) | |||
Santtu Kaasalainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:07 (307) | 1:41:37 (329) | 2:13:16 (292) | 2:14:07 (293) | |||
Tuomas Ojala | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:39 (302) | 1:36:22 (308) | 2:13:45 (293) | 2:15:00 (297) | |||
Juha Ahola | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:44 (327) | 1:36:46 (311) | 2:13:48 (294) | 2:14:31 (296) | |||
Heikki Päkkilä | Hemascon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:53 (290) | 1:38:07 (316) | 2:14:05 (295) | 2:15:59 (299) | |||
Tuomas Kannas | Pyhäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:32 (314) | 1:37:19 (313) | 2:14:21 (296) | 2:15:44 (298) | |||
Markus Hökkä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:10 (296) | 1:36:42 (310) | 2:14:38 (297) | 2:16:14 (301) | |||
Janne Hämäläinen | Kippari Runners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:50 (304) | 1:31:38 (286) | 2:14:53 (298) | 2:16:14 (302) | |||
Ilari Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:31 (228) | 1:31:02 (283) | 2:14:59 (299) | 2:17:01 (304) | |||
Kari Hakio | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:32 (323) | 1:37:43 (314) | 2:15:54 (300) | 2:17:03 (305) | |||
Jyri Laitila | Hemascon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:53 (291) | 1:38:08 (317) | 2:15:57 (301) | 2:18:26 (308) | |||
Juha-Pekka Oksa | Aikolon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:09 (341) | 1:41:53 (331) | 2:16:14 (302) | 2:16:33 (303) | |||
Mikko Väisänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:44 (317) | 1:37:52 (315) | 2:16:44 (303) | 2:18:20 (306) | |||
Konsta Karioja | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:47 (328) | 1:38:19 (318) | 2:17:26 (304) | 2:18:24 (307) | |||
Arttu Oikari | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:18 (300) | 1:38:54 (320) | 2:17:28 (305) | 2:19:00 (310) | |||
Mikko Mutanen | Team EB | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:53 (334) | 1:41:39 (330) | 2:18:16 (306) | 2:18:46 (309) | |||
Tomi Feodoroff | Sevetin peurat RY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:48 (329) | 1:39:35 (323) | 2:18:19 (307) | 2:19:30 (311) | |||
Antti Toratti | OHLK ry | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:30 (321) | 1:38:26 (319) | 2:18:26 (308) | 2:19:34 (312) | |||
Harri Niskala | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:50 (332) | 1:39:14 (322) | 2:18:55 (309) | 2:20:08 (315) | |||
Olli Immonen | Go On Yhtiöt | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:37 (316) | 1:39:08 (321) | 2:19:41 (310) | 2:21:17 (318) | |||
Petteri Järvelä | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:52 (333) | 1:42:34 (333) | 2:19:42 (311) | 2:20:29 (316) | |||
Hannu Könönen | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:07 (254) | 1:36:01 (307) | 2:19:44 (312) | 2:22:45 (321) | |||
Vesa Ruonala | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:08 (347) | 1:46:25 (344) | 2:19:49 (313) | 2:20:02 (313) | |||
Riku Toivo | Konecranes | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:02 (337) | 1:45:27 (341) | 2:19:54 (314) | 2:20:07 (314) | |||
Niko Toivo | Konecranes | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:03 (338) | 1:45:27 (340) | 2:21:05 (315) | 2:21:10 (317) | |||
Tapio Joensuu | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:32 (313) | 1:39:46 (325) | 2:21:09 (316) | 2:21:53 (319) | |||
Juha-Pekka Teirikangas | Käyttösofta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:51 (351) | 1:42:10 (332) | 2:21:38 (317) | 2:22:28 (320) | |||
Jussi Honkanen | Oulu/Talenom | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:10 (348) | 1:46:14 (342) | 2:24:28 (318) | 2:25:00 (322) | |||
Villepekka Keinänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:28 (312) | 1:41:20 (327) | 2:24:30 (319) | 2:26:14 (323) | |||
Markku Mäenpää | Eximia Business Intelligence Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:15 (343) | 1:44:23 (336) | 2:25:51 (320) | 2:26:51 (325) | |||
Aki Lahtinen | Eximia Business Intelligence Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:43 (326) | 1:43:43 (335) | 2:25:51 (321) | 2:27:02 (326) | |||
Janne Sämpi | Konecranes | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:03 (338) | 1:45:26 (339) | 2:26:05 (322) | 2:26:41 (324) | |||
Tommy Lindholm | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:56 (335) | 1:41:36 (328) | 2:27:30 (323) | 2:29:21 (328) | |||
Antti Savikuja | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:48 (330) | 1:43:00 (334) | 2:27:32 (324) | 2:28:09 (327) | |||
Henri Peltola | Tapsas Ultimate Racing Team | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:42 (345) | 1:48:37 (346) | 2:29:00 (325) | 2:31:52 (330) | |||
Antti Hänninen | Konecranes | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:04 (340) | 1:46:22 (343) | 2:29:26 (326) | 2:30:51 (329) | |||
Mikko Härkönen | Scandic | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:04 (346) | 1:50:22 (348) | 2:32:17 (327) | 2:33:22 (331) | |||
Tuomas Harju | Ummen Suksijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:19 (349) | 1:48:11 (345) | 2:35:43 (328) | 2:36:32 (332) | |||
Jarkko Välimäki | Reijo Mehtälä Oy Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:31 (344) | 1:50:12 (347) | 2:38:27 (329) | 2:40:00 (333) | |||
Marko Aho | S-market Kastelli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:18 (311) | 1:44:57 (338) | 2:38:42 (330) | 2:41:59 (334) | |||
Vesa-Matti Lumimetsä | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:13 (278) | 1:44:30 (337) | 2:40:37 (331) | 2:44:42 (336) | |||
Jukka Laurila | koskilinjat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:13 (342) | 1:52:07 (349) | 2:42:46 (332) | 2:43:53 (335) | |||
Jarmo Järvenpää | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:52 (352) | 1:57:24 (351) | 2:43:56 (333) | 2:45:26 (337) | |||
Heikki Jokitalo | Nivala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:38 (350) | 1:57:12 (350) | 2:47:37 (334) | 2:49:18 (338) | |||
Marko Rautio | S-market Puolivälinkangas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:50 (354) | 2:08:02 (353) | 2:58:20 (335) | 3:00:03 (340) | |||
Aapo Ylisassi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:04 (52) | 1:07:14 (50) | 1:36:20 (35) | ||||
Jarkko Juvonen | Karjalan lennosto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:48 (78) | 1:11:24 (75) | 1:38:49 (51) | ||||
Jaakko Laihola | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:11 (87) | 1:12:14 (83) | 1:42:49 (77) | ||||
Mika Säkkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:51 (79) | 1:12:38 (93) | 1:46:16 (110) | ||||
Jarmo Kotajärvi | Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:11 (143) | 1:15:44 (134) | 1:47:08 (118) | ||||
Anton Pelkonen | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:27 (111) | 1:15:59 (137) | 1:50:01 (136) | ||||
Mika Ronkainen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 17:28 (148) | 1:16:46 (145) | 1:46:45 (112) | ||||
Tuomo Haapsaari | Caverion | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:48 (190) | 1:20:37 (186) | 1:52:57 (169) | ||||
Antero Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:14 (213) | 1:20:37 (186) | 1:53:02 (171) | ||||
Patrik Säisä | Aikolon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:50 (245) | 1:22:45 (224) | 1:54:05 (187) | ||||
Ville Keränen | Pehutec | FIN | 12:00:00 | 18:29 (186) | 1:23:10 (229) | 2:07:54 (270) | ||||
Antti Tikkanen | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 19:20 (222) | 1:24:08 (237) | 1:57:36 (216) | ||||
Olli-Pekka Lehtonen | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | 21:02 (277) | 1:26:47 (257) | 2:01:38 (240) | ||||
Mikko Tikkinen | Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 | 20:20 (259) | 1:27:30 (258) | 2:01:46 (241) | ||||
Heino Ala-Honkola | Kauhava | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:17 (299) | 1:35:10 (303) | 2:11:43 (289) | ||||
Sampsa Vilkko | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:18 (318) | 1:39:38 (324) | 2:14:28 (295) | ||||
Kimi Lappalainen | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:02 (336) | 1:40:07 (326) | 2:16:14 (300) | ||||
Jari Lehto | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:34 (353) | 2:04:15 (352) | 2:51:32 (339) | ||||
Pauli Lapinkangas | Fazer Leipomot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 15:08 (54) | ||||||
Petri Laitinen | Hitsaustyö Laitinen Ky | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Tarmo Karppinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jyri Alanko | Rantsila | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Arto Ek | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Esa Haataja | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Tim Hautala | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Antti Heiska | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jouni Holma | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Niko Holma | Väriraitti Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jari Jaakkola | Kemijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Juho Järvelin | Oulu/Talenom | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Arto Kaukko | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Vesa Kellokoski | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Matias Keränen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Koskela Kimmo | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Sami Koistila | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Miika Kreus | Tapsas Ultimate Racing Team | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Toni Kyllönen | Fonecta Media Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Ilkka Lehto | Net-Matkat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Oula Mommo | Tervolan Terävä | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jukka Oikarinen | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Kimmo Randelin | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jussi Rautio | Joutsa | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Sami Sabour | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Juho Vaara | Tervola | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jaakko Virranniemi | Pölkky Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jarno Vuorenmaa | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Tuomo Ylönen | Oulu/Talenom | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |