1 | 3520 | Mårten Boström | Sjundeå IF | FIN | 10:50 | | |
2 | 3721 | Janne Ukonmaanaho | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 10:51 | +1 | |
3 | 3671 | Ivan Reznik | Russia/Arkangel | RUS | 10:54 | +3 | |
4 | 3700 | Antti Taini | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 10:59 | +9 | |
5 | 3601 | Tapani Kärjä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 11:30 | +39 | |
6 | 3651 | Ossi Peltoniemi | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 11:38 | +48 | |
7 | 3741 | Jani Ylisaukko-Oja | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:38 | +48 | |
8 | 3610 | Markku Nikkanen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:39 | +48 | |
9 | 3508 | Tuomas Ahola | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00 | +1:10 | |
10 | 3638 | Antti Nisula | KP-V | FIN | 12:32 | +1:41 | |
11 | 3483 | Jari Huhta | Lahden Ahkera | FIN | 12:36 | +1:46 | |
12 | 3414 | Arto Hiltula | KeMak | FIN | 12:49 | +1:59 | |
13 | 3578 | Jari Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 13:23 | +2:32 | |
14 | 3468 | Kimmo Valokangas | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | FIN | 13:23 | +2:33 | |
15 | 3562 | Viljo Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 13:29 | +2:38 | |
16 | 3590 | Martti Korpi | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 13:35 | +2:45 | |
17 | 3672 | Reima Riihimäki | OSAO KauL | FIN | 13:43 | +2:52 | |
18 | 3071 | Timo Kaveri | Topi-Kalustaja OY | FIN | 13:45 | +2:55 | |
19 | 3619 | Antti Meriläinen | Oulu | FIN | 13:54 | +3:04 | |
20 | 3583 | Kari Kokko | Utajärven Urheilijat | FIN | 13:56 | +3:06 | |
21 | 3532 | Jukka Heinonen | WSP | FIN | 13:57 | +3:06 | |
22 | 3447 | Niko Aitto-Oja | | FIN | 13:58 | +3:07 | |
23 | 3723 | Samuel Vaneeckhout | Kuivasjärven Aura | BEL | 13:58 | +3:07 | |
24 | 3564 | Anssi Kaija | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 14:06 | +3:15 | |
25 | 3079 | Sakari Ollila | Kuusamo | FIN | 14:07 | +3:16 | |
26 | 3411 | Teuvo Juuma | Kuusamon eräveikot | FIN | 14:09 | +3:19 | |
27 | 2164 | Janne Paavola | Paljunilo.fi | FIN | 14:10 | +3:20 | |
28 | 3075 | Tuomas Säkkinen | Oulun pyrintö | FIN | 14:11 | +3:20 | |
29 | 3611 | Iikka Lesonen | Liminka | FIN | 14:18 | +3:27 | |
30 | 3704 | Markku Taskila | Insuplast Finland Oy | FIN | 14:20 | +3:30 | |
31 | 3661 | Keijo Pulkkinen | Kempeleen maraton klubi | FIN | 14:20 | +3:30 | |
32 | 3545 | Matti Hämäläinen | Insuplast Finland Oy | FIN | 14:24 | +3:34 | |
33 | 3446 | Mika Aitto-Oja | | FIN | 14:25 | +3:34 | |
34 | 3417 | Kari Vallius | Oulu | FIN | 14:32 | +3:41 | |
35 | 3544 | Esko Hyvärinen | Ruukki Metals Oy | FIN | 14:33 | +3:42 | |
36 | 3472 | Jarmo Sirniö | Liminka | FIN | 14:33 | +3:42 | |
37 | 3061 | Olli Kyllönen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:44 | +3:53 | |
38 | 3510 | Dmitrii Akishev | Russia/Arkangel | RUS | 14:51 | +4:00 | |
39 | 3539 | Tomi Honkakunnas | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 14:56 | +4:05 | |
40 | 3697 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 14:59 | +4:08 | |
41 | 3641 | Sami Oinas | Rovaniemi | FIN | 14:59 | +4:09 | |
42 | 3817 | Markku Arpala | Kajaani | FIN | 15:04 | +4:13 | |
43 | 3474 | Jari-Pekka Varjonen | Oulu | FIN | 15:16 | +4:25 | |
44 | 3467 | Marco Halonen | KLH | FIN | 15:16 | +4:25 | |
45 | 3589 | Veli-Pekka Korhonen | Joensuu | FIN | 15:32 | +4:41 | |
46 | 3435 | Jarno Levonperä | Oulun kamppailuklubi | FIN | 15:37 | +4:46 | |
47 | 3542 | Jouko Huhtala | Oulu | FIN | 15:38 | +4:47 | |
48 | 3673 | Jani Rissanen | Team Rimppakintut | FIN | 15:39 | +4:48 | |
49 | 3513 | Hannu Ansala | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 15:40 | +4:49 | |
50 | 3426 | Ghassen Souissi | Kiviniemi | TUN | 15:42 | +4:52 | |
51 | 3688 | Jaakko Seppänen | Liedakkala | FIN | 15:43 | +4:52 | |
52 | 3587 | Heikki Komu | Haukipudas | FIN | 15:43 | +4:53 | |
53 | 3560 | Juha Juntunen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 15:54 | +5:03 | |
54 | 3557 | Jari Jansson | Kempele | FIN | 15:55 | +5:04 | |
55 | 3600 | Juha Kähkölä | Kemi | FIN | 15:56 | +5:05 | |
56 | 3066 | Juha Karjalainen | Muhos | FIN | 15:58 | +5:08 | |
| 3511 | Jaakko Alavuotunki | IF Mairea Pommi | FIN | 15:58 | +5:08 | |
58 | 3613 | Kari Lohela | Normek | FIN | 15:59 | +5:08 | |
59 | 3662 | Ilpo Puolakanaho | Kuusamo | FIN | 16:06 | +5:15 | |
60 | 3685 | Anders Sandberg | Borlänge CK | SWE | 16:07 | +5:16 | |
61 | 3622 | Antti Mikkola | Oulu | FIN | 16:12 | +5:22 | |
62 | 3631 | Mikko Mäläskä | Lemminkäinen | FIN | 16:26 | +5:35 | |
63 | 3604 | Santeri Kössi | Oulu | FIN | 16:30 | +5:39 | |
64 | 3439 | Janne Törmänen | Oulu | FIN | 16:34 | +5:43 | |
65 | 3772 | Pekka Uusi-Autti | Kempele | FIN | 16:38 | +5:48 | |
66 | 3526 | Miika Hakola | Greenstep Oy | FIN | 16:45 | +5:54 | |
67 | 3650 | Tapio Peltola | Tapsas Ultimate Racing Team | FIN | 16:58 | +6:08 | |
68 | 3709 | Ari Toivonen | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 16:59 | +6:08 | |
69 | 3666 | Juha Rask | Oulu | FIN | 17:02 | +6:12 | |
70 | 3720 | Jari Törmänen | Oulu/Talenom | FIN | 17:03 | +6:12 | |
71 | 3588 | Pekka Korhonen | Lybeckerin käsi- ja taideteolli | FIN | 17:03 | +6:13 | |
72 | 3554 | Iikka Isohookana | Oulu/Talenom | FIN | 17:04 | +6:14 | |
73 | 3403 | Tomi Kaismo | Oulu | FIN | 17:05 | +6:14 | |
| 3518 | Chris Beresford | Oulu | GBR | 17:05 | +6:14 | |
75 | 3076 | Jari Kyroaho | Liminka | FIN | 17:07 | +6:17 | |
76 | 3742 | Kalle Yrjänä | Ruukki, Siikajoki | FIN | 17:10 | +6:19 | |
77 | 3739 | Ari Ylipahkala | Oulu | FIN | 17:16 | +6:25 | |
78 | 3608 | Henri Lehikoinen | Team LeLu | FIN | 17:23 | +6:32 | |
79 | 3612 | Sakari Liedes | Iisu | FIN | 17:26 | +6:35 | |
80 | 3465 | Petri Carmen | Miamibeach/Ravenrun | USA | 17:26 | +6:36 | |
81 | 3415 | Arto Toikka | DNA Business | FIN | 17:37 | +6:46 | |
82 | 3664 | Jari Rajaniemi | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 17:41 | +6:51 | |
83 | 3728 | Eero Viittala | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 17:43 | +6:53 | |
84 | 3659 | Kimmo Tolppi | Tornion | FIN | 17:44 | +6:53 | |
85 | 3645 | Mikko Paaso | Puroila-talot | FIN | 17:44 | +6:54 | |
86 | 3404 | Hannu Juutinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 17:47 | +6:56 | |
87 | 3422 | Lasse Rasinkangas | Ii | FIN | 17:48 | +6:57 | |
88 | 3522 | Vladimir Chuvakov | Russia/Arkangel | RUS | 18:00 | +7:09 | |
89 | 3656 | Pasi Piltonen | Nokia | FIN | 18:04 | +7:14 | |
90 | 3627 | Taneli Mikkonen | ISS Palvelut Oy | FIN | 18:09 | +7:18 | |
91 | 3424 | Pekka Keskitalo | Kittilän Voima | FIN | 18:32 | +7:41 | |
92 | 3043 | Tuomo Leimorautio | Lumijoki | FIN | 18:32 | +7:41 | |
93 | 3649 | Antti Pasanen | Oulu | FIN | 18:32 | +7:41 | |
94 | 3561 | Pekka Juntunen | Sinitähdet | FIN | 18:32 | +7:42 | |
95 | 3080 | Olavi Ollila | Posio | FIN | 18:36 | +7:45 | |
96 | 3566 | Marko Kallunki | kaskipuu | FIN | 18:38 | +7:47 | |
97 | 3665 | Antti Raninen | Kemi | FIN | 18:40 | +7:49 | |
98 | 3605 | Marko Lakkala | | FIN | 18:42 | +7:51 | |
99 | 3616 | Jouko Lyytikäinen | Kempeleen maraton klubi | FIN | 18:45 | +7:54 | |
100 | 3442 | Reino Kähkölä | Kemi | FIN | 18:48 | +7:57 | |
101 | 3579 | Matti Kinnunen | Universitet Tekniska Atlet | FIN | 18:50 | +8:00 | |
102 | 3081 | Risto Jaakkola | Kemijärvi | FIN | 18:53 | +8:02 | |
103 | 3599 | Mikko Kyllönen | Oulu | FIN | 18:53 | +8:03 | |
104 | 3576 | Hannu Kesti | Notkeat Seniorit | FIN | 18:54 | +8:04 | |
105 | 3620 | Toni Mettovaara | Fujitsu Finland Oy | FIN | 18:56 | +8:06 | |
106 | 3614 | Harri Lopina | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 19:04 | +8:13 | |
107 | 3543 | Erkki Hyhkö | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 19:05 | +8:14 | |
108 | 3591 | Janne Koskela | Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy | FIN | 19:07 | +8:16 | |
109 | 3593 | Pekka Koskela | Nordea | FIN | 19:11 | +8:20 | |
110 | 3609 | Jani Lehto | Oulu | FIN | 19:13 | +8:22 | |
111 | 3719 | Martti Tyni | Kuusamo | FIN | 19:18 | +8:27 | |
112 | 3525 | Vesa Haapala | Team Takkula | FIN | 19:18 | +8:28 | |
113 | 3647 | Jarmo Palomaa | Insuplast Finland Oy | FIN | 19:25 | +8:35 | |
114 | 3552 | Heikki Imponen | Kemi | FIN | 19:32 | +8:42 | |
115 | 3705 | Samuli Tenhovuori | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 19:36 | +8:45 | |
116 | 3679 | Mika Ruostesuo | Codenomicon Oy | FIN | 19:38 | +8:47 | |
117 | 3729 | Panu Vikstedt | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 19:39 | +8:48 | |
118 | 3509 | Markku J Ahonen | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 19:39 | +8:48 | |
119 | 3602 | Timo Kärki | Nordea | FIN | 19:40 | +8:49 | |
120 | 3410 | Tapio Niemi | Oulu | FIN | 19:45 | +8:55 | |
121 | 3574 | Kimmo Keinänen | SK Uranus | FIN | 19:48 | +8:57 | |
122 | 3586 | Nagendra Kolar | Oulu | FIN | 19:49 | +8:58 | |
123 | 3714 | Tuomas Tuononen | Code-Q | FIN | 19:49 | +8:58 | |
124 | 3068 | Jari Rinne | AMC/Kemi | FIN | 19:56 | +9:06 | |
125 | 3571 | Sakari Kantomaa | Oulu | FIN | 19:58 | +9:07 | |
126 | 3044 | Hannu Vaittinen | Oulu | FIN | 20:01 | +9:11 | |
127 | 3078 | Mikko Jänkälä | Rovaniemi | FIN | 20:04 | +9:14 | |
128 | 3676 | Antti Rovamo | OSAO KauL | FIN | 20:05 | +9:14 | |
129 | 3479 | Ari Laukka | Kaskipuu OY | FIN | 20:11 | +9:21 | |
130 | 3476 | Jorma Uusitalo | OSAO / Haukipudas | FIN | 20:12 | +9:21 | |
131 | 3632 | Petri Neittaanmäki | Team Takkula | FIN | 20:18 | +9:27 | |
132 | 3473 | Jukka Sirniö | Oulu | FIN | 20:23 | +9:33 | |
| 3740 | Janne Ylipekkala | Oulu/Talenom | FIN | 20:23 | +9:33 | |
134 | 3064 | Antti Jansson | Oulu | FIN | 20:24 | +9:34 | |
135 | 3639 | Jaakko Nivala | Team Eräurheilijat | FIN | 20:27 | +9:37 | |
136 | 3596 | Aleksi Kuhajärvi | Oulu | FIN | 20:27 | +9:37 | |
137 | 3735 | Teemu Vähäkuopus | Oulu/Talenom | FIN | 20:29 | +9:38 | |
138 | 3698 | Pekka Syrjäpalo | Eräurheilijat Ry | FIN | 20:32 | +9:41 | |
139 | 3524 | Mikko Haaga | Haukipudas | FIN | 20:37 | +9:47 | |
140 | 3624 | Jesse Mikkola | Cimson Koulutuspalvelut Oy | FIN | 20:38 | +9:47 | |
141 | 3724 | Antti Vanhatalo | YIT runners | FIN | 20:38 | +9:48 | |
142 | 3652 | Eelis Pernu | Sbt suola | FIN | 20:49 | +9:58 | |
143 | 3541 | Henri Honkonen | Sbt suola | FIN | 20:49 | +9:58 | |
144 | 3706 | Antti Tervonen | Sbt suola | FIN | 20:49 | +9:59 | |
145 | 3585 | Ilpo Kokkonen | ESJU OY | FIN | 20:50 | +9:59 | |
146 | 3550 | Juhani Ikonen | Rokua konserni | FIN | 20:59 | +10:08 | |
147 | 3654 | Timo Pesonen | WSP | FIN | 21:07 | +10:16 | |
148 | 3581 | Pekka Kivelä | Oulu | FIN | 21:09 | +10:18 | |
149 | 3536 | Eero Hietapelto | Oulu | FIN | 21:10 | +10:19 | |
150 | 3580 | Teijo Kinnunen | Code-Q | FIN | 21:11 | +10:21 | |
151 | 3521 | Tao Chen | Oulu | | 21:14 | +10:23 | |
152 | 3694 | Eerik Sternberger | Oulu | FIN | 21:16 | +10:26 | |
153 | 3707 | Jaakko Tiitinen | Oulu | FIN | 21:17 | +10:27 | |
154 | 3618 | Pentti Mehtälä | Caverion | FIN | 21:20 | +10:29 | |
155 | 1493 | Jukka Taimisto | Codenomicon Oy | FIN | 21:20 | +10:30 | |
156 | 3736 | Timo Väisänen | Oulu | FIN | 21:21 | +10:31 | |
157 | 3715 | Heikki Tuoriniemi | Eximia Business Intelligence Oy | FIN | 21:22 | +10:31 | |
158 | 3675 | Tero Rontti | Codenomicon Oy | FIN | 21:22 | +10:32 | |
159 | 3660 | Juha Poranen | Kajaani | FIN | 21:23 | +10:33 | |
160 | 3538 | Juho Hirsimäki | Oulu | FIN | 21:25 | +10:34 | |
161 | 3635 | Jukka Nikula | Haapajärven kiilat | FIN | 21:29 | +10:38 | |
162 | 3058 | Sakari Laaksonen | Liminka | FIN | 21:47 | +10:56 | |
163 | 3687 | Antti Savukoski | Oulu | FIN | 21:52 | +11:02 | |
164 | 3556 | Panu Jalas | Oulu | FIN | 21:58 | +11:08 | |
165 | 3516 | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | FIN | 21:59 | +11:08 | |
166 | 3731 | Jukka Virkkala | Ouman Oy | FIN | 21:59 | +11:09 | |
167 | 3437 | Marko Kylmänen | Kello | FIN | 22:01 | +11:11 | |
168 | 3582 | Taneli Kivioja | WSP | FIN | 22:02 | +11:11 | |
169 | 3527 | Teemu Hanni | Kempele | FIN | 22:08 | +11:17 | |
170 | 3711 | Vesa Tornberg | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 22:08 | +11:18 | |
171 | 3708 | Ville Toivanen | Oulu/Talenom | FIN | 22:14 | +11:23 | |
172 | 3570 | Henry Kangastalo | Oulu | FIN | 22:17 | +11:27 | |
173 | 3628 | Arto Moisanen | Oulu | FIN | 22:20 | +11:29 | |
174 | 3485 | Ari Pohto | Oulu | FIN | 22:22 | +11:31 | |
175 | 3548 | Kyösti Hökkä | Yli-ii | FIN | 22:29 | +11:38 | |
| 3615 | Ari Luhtaniemi | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 22:29 | +11:38 | |
177 | 3531 | Jarmo Havana | Köppäukot | FIN | 22:33 | +11:42 | |
178 | 3060 | Rene Lambert | Vienna | FIN | 22:34 | +11:43 | |
179 | 3558 | Miika Jokelainen | Valostore | FIN | 22:36 | +11:45 | |
180 | 3470 | Sven Eliasson | Karensuanto Bensin | SWE | 22:40 | +11:50 | |
181 | 3594 | Sami Koskenniemi | JMC Engine Oy | FIN | 22:41 | +11:51 | |
182 | 3692 | Kamaldeep Singh | Coor Service Management | | 22:42 | +11:52 | |
| 3738 | Juho Ylikulju | JMC Engine Oy | FIN | 22:42 | +11:52 | |
184 | 3546 | Erkki Hänninen | Kokkola | FIN | 22:43 | +11:53 | |
185 | 3407 | Aulis Meriläinen | Oulu Suorajakelu | FIN | 22:46 | +11:55 | |
186 | 3042 | Tommi Koski | Raahe | FIN | 22:50 | +11:59 | |
187 | 3047 | Teuvo Kolmonen | Tervola | FIN | 23:15 | +12:24 | |
188 | 3658 | Juho Pitkänen | Team Takkula | FIN | 23:23 | +12:33 | |
189 | 2055 | Pasi Kehus | Oplax Oy | FIN | 23:29 | +12:38 | |
190 | 3670 | Kari Reponen | Nokia/NSN | FIN | 23:32 | +12:42 | |
191 | 3519 | Karl Berg | Åhus | SWE | 23:33 | +12:42 | |
192 | 3726 | Marko Veteläinen | Ainon polkijat | FIN | 23:35 | +12:45 | |
193 | 3734 | Antti-Jussi Vuotikka | Oulu | FIN | 23:39 | +12:49 | |
194 | 3555 | Matti Isokoski | Oulu | FIN | 23:40 | +12:49 | |
195 | 3592 | Jari Koskela | Oulu | FIN | 23:40 | +12:50 | |
196 | 3528 | Timo Hannuksela | Pörhö | FIN | 23:41 | +12:51 | |
197 | 3718 | Esa Tuulari | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 23:44 | +12:53 | |
198 | 3668 | Juhana Rautio | Insuplast Finland Oy | FIN | 23:45 | +12:54 | |
199 | 3733 | Terho Virtanen | Piippolan ammatti- ja kulttuuri | FIN | 23:49 | +12:58 | |
200 | 3568 | Topias Kangas | Valostore | FIN | 23:50 | +12:59 | |
201 | 3559 | Jere Juntunen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 23:51 | +13:00 | |
202 | 3530 | Antti Hautala | Mänitsö Top Team | FIN | 23:55 | +13:04 | |
203 | 3573 | Eemeli Katila | Turku | FIN | 23:55 | +13:05 | |
204 | 3634 | Juhani Nikula | WSP | FIN | 24:03 | +13:12 | |
205 | 3683 | Toivo Saikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 24:16 | +13:25 | |
206 | 3512 | Janne Annala | Lemminkäinen | FIN | 24:25 | +13:35 | |
207 | 3655 | Jani Pikkupeura | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 24:26 | +13:36 | |
208 | 3667 | Antti Rautio | Archeus Oy | FIN | 24:28 | +13:38 | |
209 | 3625 | Pave Mikkonen | Archeus Oy | FIN | 24:29 | +13:38 | |
210 | 3551 | Sami Impiö | Caverion | FIN | 24:29 | +13:39 | |
211 | 3640 | Vesa Oikarinen | Caverion | FIN | 24:29 | +13:39 | |
212 | 3680 | Jarno Seppänen | Haukipudas | FIN | 24:32 | +13:41 | |
213 | 3657 | Ismo Pitkänen | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 24:35 | +13:44 | |
214 | 3712 | Jari Tuomaala | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 24:38 | +13:47 | |
215 | 3643 | Antti Orava | Ouman Oy | FIN | 24:45 | +13:55 | |
216 | 3067 | Jarkko Saarikettu | Oulu | FIN | 24:47 | +13:56 | |
| 3549 | Jouni Höyhtyä | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 24:47 | +13:56 | |
218 | 3063 | Jarno Helassalo | Äkäslompolo Sport shop | FIN | 24:58 | +14:08 | |
219 | 3423 | Jouni Kivilahti | Oulu | FIN | 25:00 | +14:09 | |
220 | 3693 | Matti Sipola | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 25:12 | +14:21 | |
221 | 3553 | Joni Inkala | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 25:16 | +14:25 | |
222 | 3636 | Aleksi Niskala | Oplax Oy | FIN | 25:18 | +14:27 | |
223 | 3732 | Antti Virkkula | Oulu | FIN | 25:23 | +14:32 | |
224 | 3598 | Olli-Pekka Kuosmanen | Iisalmi | FIN | 25:36 | +14:45 | |
225 | 3534 | Jarkko Hemmi | Oulu | FIN | 25:37 | +14:46 | |
226 | 3695 | Tommi Suni | Oulu | FIN | 26:10 | +15:20 | |
227 | 3537 | Mika Hiltunen | Oulu/Talenom | FIN | 26:18 | +15:27 | |
228 | 3482 | Hanne Tegelberg | Oulunsalo | FIN | 26:30 | +15:40 | |
229 | 3617 | Erno Marjanen | OsNa | FIN | 26:39 | +15:48 | |
230 | 3507 | Valtteri Ahlqvist | OsNa | FIN | 26:39 | +15:49 | |
231 | 3572 | Toni Kariniemi | OsNa | FIN | 26:39 | +15:49 | |
232 | 3567 | Kiril Kangas | Pöyry Finland Oy | FIN | 26:40 | +15:50 | |
233 | 3478 | Pekka Larivaara | Oulu | FIN | 27:00 | +16:10 | |
234 | 3477 | Visa-Pekka Larivaara | Pipelife | FIN | 27:01 | +16:10 | |
235 | 3727 | Tommi Viitala | Huiskanmäenhulivilit | FIN | 27:19 | +16:29 | |
236 | 3626 | Pyry Mikkonen | | FIN | 27:25 | +16:35 | |
237 | 3065 | Sari Hallikainen | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 27:31 | +16:41 | |
238 | 3057 | Markku Kaikkonen | Kuivaniemen yritys | FIN | 27:55 | +17:04 | |
239 | 3702 | Hannu Takkula | Team Takkula | FIN | 28:00 | +17:10 | |
240 | 3535 | Jani Herranen | Ylivieska | FIN | 28:23 | +17:32 | |
241 | 3629 | Mikko Montonen | Oulu | FIN | 28:23 | +17:33 | |
242 | 3691 | Hannu Siltala | Normek | FIN | 28:34 | +17:44 | |
243 | 3569 | Kari Kangaskorte | Normek | FIN | 28:34 | +17:44 | |
244 | 3737 | Teuvo Välikangas | Y-Tili Oy | FIN | 28:39 | +17:49 | |
245 | 3563 | Mauri Järnström | Oulu | FIN | 28:41 | +17:50 | |
246 | 3686 | Sami Savilaakso | Oulu/Talenom | FIN | 29:14 | +18:23 | |
247 | 3607 | Pentti Laurila | Haapavesi | FIN | 29:18 | +18:27 | |
248 | 3445 | Timo Jaakkola | Kemijärvi | FIN | 29:19 | +18:28 | |
249 | 3663 | Pentti Pärnänen | Oulu | FIN | 29:22 | +18:31 | |
250 | 3681 | Juhani Rönkkömäki | Siikalatva | FIN | 29:25 | +18:35 | |
251 | 3689 | Jouni Seppänen | Pehutec | FIN | 29:39 | +18:49 | |
252 | 3547 | Antti Härmä | Pehutec | FIN | 29:40 | +18:49 | |
253 | 3584 | Tapio Kokko | Perinteiset pystykorvat ry. | FIN | 30:40 | +19:49 | |
254 | 3448 | Simo Seppänen | Raahe | FIN | 30:40 | +19:49 | |
255 | 1708 | Jarmo Niemelä | Oulu | FIN | 31:00 | +20:09 | |
256 | 3710 | Tauno Tommilammi | Oulu | FIN | 31:23 | +20:32 | |