101 | Lewis Korir | IF Länken | 16:30:00 |   10870 | |
102 | Jarkko Järvenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:30:00 |   10864 | |
103 | Ilari Piipponen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:30:00 |   10904 | |
104 | Eetu Lindfors | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:30:00 |   10883 | |
106 | Jaakko Leinonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 16:30:00 |   10879 | |
107 | Tapani Kärjä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 16:30:00 |   10873 | |
109 | Hannu Granberg | Lahden Ahkera | 16:30:00 |   10847 | |
110 | Joonas Lehtinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:30:00 |   10878 | |
111 | Asmo Ahola | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 16:30:00 |   10839 | |
112 | Aleksi Areva | Turun Toverit | 16:30:00 |   10840 | |
113 | Saku Asikainen | Eurajoen Veikot | 16:30:00 |   10841 | |
114 | Mikael Bergdahl | IK Falken | 16:30:00 |   10842 | |
115 | Johannes Brunila | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:30:00 |   10843 | |
116 | Jimmy Finnholm | IK Falken | 16:30:00 |   10844 | |
117 | Frans-Anton Flander | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | 16:30:00 |   10845 | |
118 | Matthew Fox | Viipurin Urheilijat | 16:30:00 |   10846 | |
119 | Matti Haatainen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 16:30:00 |   10848 | |
120 | Jouni Haatainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:30:00 |   10849 | |
121 | Juuso Hakala | Porin Yleisurheilu | 16:30:00 |   10850 | |
122 | Antti Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 16:30:00 |   10851 | |
123 | Joonas Harjamäki | Viipurin Urheilijat | 16:30:00 |   10852 | |
124 | Janne Heikkinen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 16:30:00 |   10853 | |
125 | Tommi Heittola | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 16:30:00 |   10854 | |
126 | Magnus Hellström | Sjundeå IF | 16:30:00 |   10855 | |
127 | Jani Henriksson | Pakilan Visa | 16:30:00 |   10856 | |
128 | Jani Hevonoja | Kylmäkosken Veikot | 16:30:00 |   10857 | |
129 | Samuli Huusko | Oulun Pyrintö | 16:30:00 |   10858 | |
130 | Markus Isola | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 16:30:00 |   10859 | |
131 | Panu Jantunen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 16:30:00 |   10860 | |
132 | Juuso Jeskanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:30:00 |   10861 | |
133 | Jaakko Julkunen | Lapin Veikot | 16:30:00 |   10862 | |
134 | Juha Järvelä | Sjundeå IF | 16:30:00 |   10863 | |
135 | Ossi Kekki | Lahden Ahkera | 16:30:00 |   10865 | |
136 | Jukka Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:30:00 |   10866 | |
137 | Jukka Keskisalo | Joensuun Kataja | 16:30:00 |   10867 | |
138 | Väinö Klemola | Kuopion Reipas ry | 16:30:00 |   10868 | |
139 | Mikkel Knif | IK Falken | 16:30:00 |   10869 | |
140 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Länken | 16:30:00 |   10871 | |
141 | Juha-Pekka Kumpula | Teuvan Rivakka | 16:30:00 |   10872 | |
142 | Jaakko Laakso | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:30:00 |   10874 | |
143 | Kimmo Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 16:30:00 |   10875 | |
144 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | 16:30:00 |   10876 | |
145 | Saku Lehikoinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:30:00 |   10877 | |
146 | Jouni Leppäsaajo | Viipurin Urheilijat | 16:30:00 |   10880 | |
147 | Panu Lieto | Keuruun Kisailijat | 16:30:00 |   10881 | |
148 | Anders Lindahl | IF Länken | 16:30:00 |   11562 | |
149 | Severi Luoto | IF Länken | 16:30:00 |   10884 | |
150 | Sami Maamela | Anjalan Liitto | 16:30:00 |   10885 | |
151 | Henri Manninen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:30:00 |   10886 | |
152 | Tommi Martikainen | Lempäälän Kisa | 16:30:00 |   10887 | |
153 | Riku Marttinen | Lahden Ahkera | 16:30:00 |   10888 | |
154 | Juuso Metsälä | Joensuun Kataja | 16:30:00 |   10889 | |
155 | Antti Männikkö | Kuivasjärven Aura | 16:30:00 |   10890 | |
156 | Riku-Antti Naskali | Lempäälän Kisa | 16:30:00 |   10891 | |
157 | Jaakko Nieminen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:30:00 |   10892 | |
158 | Markku Nikkanen | Limingan Niittomiehet | 16:30:00 |   10893 | |
159 | Juhamatti Nipuli | Lahden Ahkera | 16:30:00 |   10894 | |
160 | Antti Nisonen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 16:30:00 |   10895 | |
161 | Asko Nuikka | Kylmäkosken Veikot | 16:30:00 |   10896 | |
162 | Jouni Nyrönen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:30:00 |   10897 | |
163 | Joona Ojapalo | Sjundeå IF | 16:30:00 |   10898 | |
164 | Mikko Pellinen | Teuvan Rivakka | 16:30:00 |   10899 | |
165 | Niklas Peltoniemi | Teuvan Rivakka | 16:30:00 |   10900 | |
166 | Ossi Peltoniemi | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 16:30:00 |   10901 | |
167 | Oskari Pennanen | Joensuun Kataja | 16:30:00 |   10902 | |
168 | Topi Penttinen | Lahden Ahkera | 16:30:00 |   10903 | |
169 | Sami Petäjäjärvi | Savonlinnan Riento | 16:30:00 |   10905 | |
170 | Olli Pulkkanen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 16:30:00 |   10906 | |
171 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 16:30:00 |   10907 | |
172 | Anssi Puttonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:30:00 |   10908 | |
173 | Tomi Pyylampi | Joensuun Kataja | 16:30:00 |   10909 | |
174 | Antti Raittinen | Kurikan Ryhti | 16:30:00 |   10910 | |
175 | Jussi Raittinen | Kurikan Ryhti | 16:30:00 |   10911 | |
176 | Markus Rajamäki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 16:30:00 |   10912 | |
177 | Matti Rauma | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:30:00 |   10913 | |
178 | Dennis Rehnström | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 16:30:00 |   10914 | |
179 | Reijo Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 16:30:00 |   10915 | |
180 | Jere Rossi | Joutsan Pommi | 16:30:00 |   10916 | |
181 | Willy Rotich | IF Länken | 16:30:00 |   10917 | |
182 | Pasi Ruuth | Pakilan Visa | 16:30:00 |   10918 | |
183 | Kalle Rytkönen | Pakilan Visa | 16:30:00 |   10919 | |
184 | Jari Räsänen | Joensuun Kataja | 16:30:00 |   10920 | |
185 | Ismo Salminen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 16:30:00 |   10921 | |
186 | Jussi Salo | Lempäälän Kisa | 16:30:00 |   10922 | |
187 | Esa Seppä | Lempäälän Kisa | 16:30:00 |   10923 | |
188 | Pyry Sipilä | Sjundeå IF | 16:30:00 |   10924 | |
189 | Matias Strandvall | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:30:00 |   10925 | |
190 | Jani Strömsholm | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 16:30:00 |   10926 | |
191 | Antti Taini | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 16:30:00 |   10927 | |
192 | Maunu Toivari | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16:30:00 |   10928 | |
193 | Joakim Träskelin | Vasa IS | 16:30:00 |   10929 | |
194 | Marko Tuokko | Naantalin Löyly | 16:30:00 |   10930 | |
195 | Janne Ukonmaanaho | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 16:30:00 |   10931 | |
196 | Jussi Utriainen | Lahden Ahkera | 16:30:00 |   10932 | |
197 | Jari Vanhanen | Sjundeå IF | 16:30:00 |   10933 | |
198 | Kari Varis | Joensuun Kataja | 16:30:00 |   10934 | |
199 | Arttu Vattulainen | Joensuun Kataja | 16:30:00 |   10935 | |
200 | Seppälä Vesa-Matti | Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu | 16:30:00 |   10936 | |
201 | Lauri Vuorinen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 16:30:00 |   10937 | |
202 | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | Muurolan Kisaveikot | 16:30:00 |   10938 | |
791 | Pasi Huhtala | Teivo Stayers | 16:30:00 |   11557 |