1 | 432 | Topi Raitanen | Sjundeå IF | 19:11 | |||
2 | 428 | Samu Mikkonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 19:14 | +2 | ||
3 | 440 | Eero Saleva | Sjundeå IF | 19:19 | +8 | ||
4 | 449 | Miika Tenhunen | Nivalan Urheilijat | 19:19 | +8 | ||
5 | 395 | Topias Ahola | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 19:25 | +13 | ||
6 | 438 | Pauli Ruostetsaari | Gamlakarleby IF | 19:31 | +20 | ||
7 | 435 | Joonas Rinne | Saarijärven Pullistus | 19:47 | +36 | ||
8 | 448 | Arto Talvinen | IF Raseborg | 20:01 | +49 | ||
9 | 403 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 20:01 | +50 | ||
10 | 424 | Vilho Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 20:08 | +57 | ||
11 | 407 | Veli Kangas | IF Raseborg | 20:09 | +58 | ||
12 | 414 | Henrik Kymäläinen | Espoon Tapiot | 20:13 | +1:01 | ||
13 | 447 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Sjundeå IF | 20:14 | +1:03 | ||
14 | 409 | Aleksi Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 20:15 | +1:04 | ||
15 | 406 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 20:20 | +1:09 | ||
16 | 415 | Markus Kyrölä | Lempäälän Kisa | 20:23 | +1:11 | ||
17 | 408 | Jussi Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 20:23 | +1:12 | ||
18 | 398 | Juuso Haarala | Gamlakarleby IF | 20:25 | +1:13 | ||
19 | 452 | Joni Virkkala | Gamlakarleby IF | 20:25 | +1:14 | ||
20 | 396 | Jesper Bengs | Vasa IS | 20:30 | +1:19 | ||
21 | 420 | Arttu Liipo | Oulun Pyrintö | 20:38 | +1:27 | ||
22 | 439 | Juho Rönkkö | Vieremän Koitto | 20:39 | +1:28 | ||
23 | 423 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 20:41 | +1:30 | ||
24 | 405 | Sami Hänninen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 20:45 | +1:33 | ||
25 | 413 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:45 | +1:33 | ||
26 | 444 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Joensuun Kataja | 21:13 | +2:01 | ||
27 | 429 | Pauli Moilanen | Lapin Lukko | 21:16 | +2:04 | ||
28 | 446 | Eemeli Suominen | IF Raseborg | 21:47 | +2:35 | ||
29 | 399 | Liiban Hagiali | Espoon Tapiot | 21:49 | +2:37 | ||
30 | 426 | Lauri Mielonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 21:51 | +2:39 | ||
31 | 402 | Juuso Hollanti | Gamlakarleby IF | 21:59 | +2:47 | ||
32 | 401 | Sami Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 22:15 | +3:03 | ||
33 | 431 | Samuli Raikunen | Liedon Parma | 22:16 | +3:05 | ||
34 | 441 | Atso Salopelto | Imatran Urheilijat | 22:19 | +3:07 | ||
35 | 433 | Mikael Rantanen | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 22:27 | +3:15 | ||
36 | 417 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 22:27 | +3:16 | ||
37 | 443 | Antti Seilonen | Noormarkun Nopsa | 22:33 | +3:21 | ||
38 | 411 | Aleksi Kortetmaa | Toholammin Urheilijat | 22:33 | +3:21 | ||
39 | 400 | Samu Hanhela | Limingan Niittomiehet | 22:34 | +3:23 | ||
40 | 418 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 22:38 | +3:26 | ||
41 | 425 | Osku Lyytikäinen | Imatran Urheilijat | 22:44 | +3:33 | ||
42 | 422 | Kalle Lipiäinen | Imatran Urheilijat | 22:49 | +3:37 | ||
43 | 416 | Ville Lampinen | IF Raseborg | 22:51 | +3:39 | ||
44 | 436 | Aaro Ruohola | Liedon Parma | 22:54 | +3:42 | ||
45 | 410 | Jere Kommio | Janakkalan Jana | 23:16 | +4:04 | ||
46 | 437 | Alexi Ruokamo | Posion Pyrintö | 23:43 | +4:32 | ||
47 | 430 | Iiro Penttilä | Gamlakarleby IF | 24:21 | +5:10 | ||
48 | 404 | Arvi Hyvönen | Lapin Lukko | 25:00 | +5:49 | ||
445 | Marc Sundén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | DNF | ||||
397 | Tomas Björklöf | Karjaan Ura | DNF | ||||
453 | Markus Vuorela | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | DNS | ||||
451 | Marko Vendelin | IF Raseborg | DNS | ||||
450 | Erik Uussaari | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | DNS | ||||
442 | Valtteri Sarasmaa | Espoon Tapiot | DNS | ||||
434 | Dennis Rehn | IF Raseborg | DNS | ||||
427 | Jesse Miettinen | Karttulan Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
421 | Mikko Lindberg | Someron Esa | DNS | ||||
419 | Lassi Lehtokannas | Forssan Salama | DNS | ||||
412 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | DNS | ||||
394 | Joonas Ahola | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | DNS |