1 | 5008 | Esko Heinola | Jalasjärven Jalas ry | | 13:36 | | |
2 | 5005 | Jari Hakola | Kyyjärven Kyky | | 13:37 | | |
3 | 5002 | Asmo Ahola | Pakilan Visa ry | | 13:37 | | |
4 | 5022 | Jari Leppimäki | Kunto-Pirkat ry | | 13:47 | +11 | |
5 | 5042 | Jari Uusitalo | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | | 13:49 | +12 | |
6 | 5016 | Hannu Korkalainen | Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij | | 14:10 | +34 | |
7 | 5020 | Seppo Laaksonen | Voimistelu- ja Urheiluseura Veh | | 14:24 | +47 | |
8 | 5033 | Ahti Salo | Runners Club ry | | 14:24 | +47 | |
9 | 5027 | Reijo Niemi | Pakilan Visa ry | | 14:24 | +48 | |
10 | 5014 | Jari Kinnunen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry | | 14:25 | +48 | |
11 | 5001 | Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo ry | | 14:26 | +49 | |
12 | 5017 | Kimmo Kouru | Rauman Urheilijat ry | | 14:27 | +50 | |
13 | 5003 | Jan Alden | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | | 14:27 | +50 | |
14 | 5044 | Jorma Valjakka | Runners Club ry | | 14:28 | +52 | |
15 | 5032 | Seppo Rauhala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry | | 14:29 | +52 | |
16 | 5038 | Rolle Strömsholm | Kunto-Pirkat ry | | 14:31 | +55 | |
17 | 5012 | Esa Katajamäki | Pakilan Visa ry | | 14:32 | +55 | |
18 | 5045 | Arto Vanha | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat ry | | 14:33 | +56 | |
19 | 5036 | Sergei Simanov | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot ry | | 14:38 | +1:01 | |
20 | 5028 | Pasi Päällysaho | Runners Club ry | | 14:41 | +1:04 | |
21 | 5021 | Vesa Lensu | Pakilan Visa ry | | 15:02 | +1:25 | |
22 | 5041 | Kimmo Tukiainen | Kaipolan Vire ry | | 15:02 | +1:26 | |
23 | 5046 | Timo Vihma | Pakilan Visa ry | | 15:06 | +1:29 | |
24 | 5030 | Pertti Pylvänäinen | Pakilan Visa ry | | 15:09 | +1:33 | |
25 | 5006 | Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 ry | | 15:10 | +1:33 | |
26 | 5025 | Ari Lindgren | Finnish Marathon Runners ry. | | 15:10 | +1:33 | |
27 | 5007 | Juha Heininen | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | | 15:11 | +1:34 | |
28 | 5019 | Pertti Kylmälä | LahtiSport35+ | | 15:19 | +1:42 | |
29 | 5043 | Pekka Vähä-Vahe | Hangon Hyrskyt | | 15:23 | +1:47 | |
30 | 5024 | Niko Lindberg | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | | 15:25 | +1:48 | |
31 | 5039 | Tommi Suopuro | Hämeenlinnan Kisa ry V- ja U-se | | 15:31 | +1:54 | |
32 | 5047 | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 ry | | 15:35 | +1:58 | |
33 | 5026 | Arto Moilanen | Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij | | 15:37 | +2:01 | |
34 | 5013 | Jorma Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot ry | | 15:37 | +2:01 | |
35 | 5040 | Timo Syrjälä | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | | 15:50 | +2:14 | |
36 | 5034 | Aulis Salo | Porvoon Urheilijat ry | | 15:55 | +2:18 | |
37 | 5009 | Jussi Järvinen | Alavuden Urheilijat ry | | 16:00 | +2:23 | |
38 | 5031 | Esa Pylvänen | Kymen Urheiluveteraanit ry | | 16:06 | +2:29 | |
39 | 5018 | Veikko Kuumola | Lempäälän Kisa ry | | 16:35 | +2:58 | |
40 | 5010 | Jarmo Juuso | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot ry | | 16:45 | +3:08 | |
41 | 5015 | Seppo Kivistö | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | | 16:47 | +3:10 | |
42 | 5035 | Richard Schmidlechner | Kunto-Pirkat ry | | 16:51 | +3:14 | |
43 | 5004 | Jorma Eskola | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | | 17:10 | +3:34 | |
44 | 5037 | Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo Vargarna rf | | 17:31 | +3:54 | |