Starting time | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | 14:00:00 | 1:25:43 (1) | 1:25:51 (1) | 1:25:59 | ||
2. | Katja Tikkanen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:29:54 (2) | 1:30:02 (2) | 1:30:09 | ||
3. | Marika Tiiperi | Rovaniemen Palveluskoirakerho | 14:00:00 | 1:35:52 (3) | 1:35:57 (3) | 1:36:10 | ||
4. | Arja Virtanen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:37:35 (4) | 1:37:40 (4) | 1:37:53 | ||
5. | Päivi Lumijärvi | Lnm | 14:00:00 | 1:38:38 (5) | 1:38:45 (5) | 1:38:53 | ||
6. | Irmeli Suorsa | Kuivasjärven Aura | 14:00:00 | 1:41:57 (6) | 1:41:31 (6) | 1:42:13 | ||
7. | Outi Sulasalmi | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:42:15 (7) | 1:41:51 (7) | 1:42:34 | ||
8. | Tiina Heikkala | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:44:18 (8) | 1:43:08 (8) | 1:44:38 | ||
9. | Auli Maria Takarautio | 14:00:00 | 1:44:55 (9) | 1:45:07 (10) | 1:45:14 | |||
10. | Merita Kemppainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:45:05 (10) | 1:44:53 (9) | 1:45:23 | ||
11. | Susanna Lapilainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:45:22 (11) | 1:45:28 (11) | 1:45:40 | ||
12. | Olga Abarovskaja | Kola NPP Energy | 14:00:00 | 1:45:43 (12) | 1:45:46 (12) | 1:46:04 | ||
13. | Nina Hallin | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:46:24 (13) | 1:46:25 (13) | 1:46:43 | ||
14. | Anne Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:46:32 (14) | 1:46:35 (14) | 1:46:47 | ||
15. | Leena Javarus | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:49:50 (15) | 1:49:59 (15) | 1:50:07 | ||
16. | Mari Vehviläinen | Tampereen Välineurheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:51:03 (16) | 1:50:35 (16) | 1:51:22 | ||
17. | Raakel Pyykkönen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | 1:51:07 (17) | 1:50:51 (17) | 1:51:27 | ||
18. | Minna Nurmikumpu | Wihuri Oy Aarnio | 14:00:00 | 1:51:13 (18) | 1:51:23 (19) | 1:51:31 | ||
19. | Jaana Hannula | 14:00:00 | 1:52:12 (19) | 1:51:15 (18) | 1:52:27 | |||
20. | Niina Elo-Korpisaari | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 | 1:52:33 (20) | 1:52:36 (21) | 1:52:50 | ||
21. | Riitta Pikkukangas | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 1:53:11 (21) | 1:53:15 (24) | 1:53:31 | ||
22. | Tiina Myllylä | Toivosen Tyttäret | 14:00:00 | 1:53:24 (22) | 1:52:23 (20) | 1:53:44 | ||
23. | Maarit Ala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:53:33 (23) | 1:53:01 (22) | 1:53:53 | ||
24. | Pia Leinonen | Liikuntakeskus Hyväfiilis | 14:00:00 | 1:53:53 (25) | 1:53:43 (25) | 1:54:09 | ||
25. | Virpi Mikkonen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:53:52 (24) | 1:53:14 (23) | 1:54:10 | ||
26. | Sari Lehtovaara | Atlas-Fysio Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:54:04 (26) | 1:54:06 (26) | 1:54:19 | ||
27. | Seija Laine | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:54:29 (27) | 1:54:07 (27) | 1:54:50 | ||
28. | Paula Vuolo | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:54:35 (28) | 1:54:42 (28) | 1:54:55 | ||
29. | Outi Vuosku | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:55:22 (29) | 1:55:13 (32) | 1:55:41 | ||
30. | Kati Mure | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:55:36 (30) | 1:54:47 (30) | 1:55:53 | ||
31. | Jaana Stolt | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:36 (30) | 1:55:26 (33) | 1:55:55 | ||
32. | Sannamari Kotaluoto | Eeron Maraton Klubi/bene | 14:00:00 | 1:55:42 (32) | 1:55:10 (31) | 1:56:01 | ||
33. | Sanna-Mari Soininen | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:52 (33) | 1:54:43 (29) | 1:56:08 | ||
34. | Virva Ojanperä-Kataja | Rise | 14:00:00 | 1:55:53 (34) | 1:56:02 (35) | 1:56:13 | ||
35. | Sirpa Oiva | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 1:56:20 (35) | 1:56:01 (34) | 1:56:39 | ||
36. | Helena Rimpeläinen | Pam Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:56:21 (36) | 1:56:30 (39) | 1:56:41 | ||
37. | Pia Posio | KemSki | 14:00:00 | 1:56:54 (37) | 1:56:10 (36) | 1:57:12 | ||
38. | Paula Vuollo | Societas Medicorum Torniensis | 14:00:00 | 1:57:01 (38) | 1:56:43 (40) | 1:57:18 | ||
39. | Anne Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:00:00 | 1:57:04 (39) | 1:56:43 (41) | 1:57:25 | ||
40. | Päivi Laine | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:57:23 (40) | 1:56:50 (42) | 1:57:44 | ||
41. | Nina Similä | Oulun Poliisilaitos | 14:00:00 | 1:57:30 (41) | 1:57:29 (43) | 1:57:49 | ||
42. | Kaisa Kivelä | Posio | 14:00:00 | 1:57:32 (42) | 1:56:14 (37) | 1:57:52 | ||
43. | Annalill Torås Malmberg | Liviöjärvi IF | 14:00:00 | 1:57:43 (43) | 1:56:22 (38) | 1:58:02 | ||
44. | Annukka Mäntyniemi | Urputien Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:58:38 (44) | 1:58:02 (44) | 1:58:57 | ||
45. | Marjut Vuopio | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 1:58:58 (45) | 1:59:00 (45) | 1:59:19 | ||
46. | Hanna Lepojärvi | Ukonjärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:59:29 (46) | 1:59:19 (47) | 1:59:48 | ||
47. | Tuija Ylipeura | Laisentiansuun Lieska | 14:00:00 | 1:59:52 (47) | 1:59:42 (48) | 2:00:12 | ||
48. | Tytti Naalisvaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:59:59 (48) | 1:59:11 (46) | 2:00:17 | ||
49. | Helena Lepojärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:00:26 (49) | 2:00:32 (49) | 2:00:48 | ||
50. | Jaana Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:00:00 | 2:01:21 (50) | 2:01:17 (50) | 2:01:40 | ||
51. | Johanna Antinoja | Kasellit | 14:00:00 | 2:02:33 (51) | 2:02:16 (52) | 2:02:50 | ||
52. | Urve Kirt | Skgränsen | 14:00:00 | 2:03:01 (52) | 2:03:14 (55) | 2:03:23 | ||
53. | Merja Paaso | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 | 2:03:13 (53) | 2:02:05 (51) | 2:03:34 | ||
54. | Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:03:14 (54) | 2:03:12 (54) | 2:03:36 | ||
55. | Annika Olli | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:32 (55) | 2:03:22 (56) | 2:03:53 | ||
56. | Tarja Berg | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:04:03 (56) | 2:02:54 (53) | 2:04:23 | ||
57. | Kirsi Uski | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | 2:05:47 (57) | 2:05:00 (57) | 2:06:10 | ||
58. | Virpi Kemppainen | FC Wimma Kajaani | 14:00:00 | 2:05:53 (58) | 2:05:54 (58) | 2:06:16 | ||
59. | Kati Ariluoma | Karungi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:46 (59) | 2:06:46 (59) | 2:07:07 | ||
60. | Ritva Timonen-Kunnari | 14:00:00 | 2:07:29 (60) | 2:07:17 (61) | 2:07:52 | |||
61. | Tarja Piirainen | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:07:35 (61) | 2:07:06 (60) | 2:07:58 | ||
62. | Teija Linnanmäki | Vauhtitassut | 14:00:00 | 2:08:08 (62) | 2:07:38 (63) | 2:08:30 | ||
63. | Virpi Korpi | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:08:28 (63) | 2:07:59 (64) | 2:08:52 | ||
64. | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 | 2:08:33 (64) | 2:07:28 (62) | 2:08:54 | ||
65. | Susanna Olli | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 | 2:08:35 (65) | 2:08:06 (65) | 2:08:57 | ||
66. | Mari Kärkkäinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:08:55 (66) | 2:08:57 (69) | 2:09:15 | ||
67. | Hanna Silvola | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 2:09:03 (67) | 2:08:44 (68) | 2:09:25 | ||
68. | Leila Paavola | Oulun Yliopisto | 14:00:00 | 2:09:16 (68) | 2:09:10 (70) | 2:09:42 | ||
69. | Tiina Huilaja | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:09:23 (69) | 2:08:34 (67) | 2:09:46 | ||
70. | Marjo Mukkala | Kurikka | 14:00:00 | 2:09:28 (70) | 2:08:30 (66) | 2:09:48 | ||
71. | Tiina Sotaniemi | T&m Sotaniemi Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:09:39 (71) | 2:09:17 (71) | 2:10:01 | ||
72. | Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 2:09:51 (72) | 2:09:24 (72) | 2:10:12 | ||
73. | Eija Rantala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:00 (73) | 2:09:38 (73) | 2:10:20 | ||
74. | Leena Holmstedt | Erityistoimihenkilöt Et Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:10:34 (74) | 2:10:46 (77) | 2:10:56 | ||
75. | Tanja Peltovuoma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:55 (75) | 2:10:51 (78) | 2:11:17 | ||
76. | Tanja Ylikärppä | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 2:11:01 (76) | 2:10:22 (76) | 2:11:21 | ||
77. | Virpi Vahtola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:11:32 (77) | 2:10:06 (74) | 2:11:51 | ||
78. | Sirpa Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:00:00 | 2:11:37 (78) | 2:10:21 (75) | 2:11:55 | ||
79. | Katja Anttonen | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 2:11:58 (79) | 2:11:27 (79) | 2:12:19 | ||
80. | Leena Kinnunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:12:15 (80) | 2:11:27 (80) | 2:12:40 | ||
81. | Katja Rieppo | 14:00:00 | 2:12:29 (81) | 2:11:31 (81) | 2:12:52 | |||
82. | Sirpa Miettinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:13:56 (82) | 2:13:41 (84) | 2:14:18 | ||
83. | Virpi Poikela | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:13:56 (82) | 2:13:08 (83) | 2:14:19 | ||
84. | Eija Hannola | Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:14:05 (84) | 2:13:07 (82) | 2:14:24 | ||
85. | Riikka Lohi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:26 (85) | 2:14:28 (87) | 2:14:54 | ||
86. | Pauliina Marjala | Oakk | 14:00:00 | 2:14:35 (86) | 2:14:03 (86) | 2:14:57 | ||
87. | Liisa Peltonen | Kätkäilevi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:38 (87) | 2:13:57 (85) | 2:14:59 | ||
88. | Kirsi Kyllönen | Ii | 14:00:00 | 2:15:25 (89) | 2:15:10 (90) | 2:15:45 | ||
89. | Tanja Hartikainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:15:24 (88) | 2:15:30 (92) | 2:15:47 | ||
90. | Anne Nampajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:16:06 (90) | 2:15:27 (91) | 2:16:22 | ||
91. | Eini Illikainen | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:16:18 (91) | 2:14:57 (89) | 2:16:40 | ||
91. | Piia Manninen | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:16:18 (91) | 2:14:57 (88) | 2:16:40 | ||
93. | Jaana Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:16:21 (93) | 2:15:58 (93) | 2:16:47 | ||
94. | Marita Penttinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:16:25 (94) | 2:16:42 (96) | 2:16:50 | ||
95. | Marjo Leinonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:17:10 (95) | 2:16:38 (95) | 2:17:31 | ||
96. | Minna Leiviskä | Lumikimalle | 14:00:00 | 2:17:27 (96) | 2:16:28 (94) | 2:17:51 | ||
97. | Pia Liettu | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 | 2:18:07 (97) | 2:17:18 (98) | 2:18:26 | ||
98. | Mia Oinas | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:18:21 (99) | 2:17:38 (99) | 2:18:38 | ||
99. | Pirjo Myllymäki | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 | 2:18:20 (98) | 2:17:15 (97) | 2:18:41 | ||
100. | Merja Sihvonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:18:23 (100) | 2:18:13 (100) | 2:18:42 | ||
101. | Mira Mäkipää | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 | 2:18:31 (101) | 2:18:23 (101) | 2:18:54 | ||
102. | Tiitta Kartiovaara | Fressi | 14:00:00 | 2:19:29 (102) | 2:19:31 (103) | 2:19:49 | ||
103. | Mari Derås | Pasvik Il | 14:00:00 | 2:20:44 (104) | 2:19:29 (102) | 2:21:00 | ||
104. | Katja Hettula | 14:00:00 | 2:20:43 (103) | 2:19:50 (104) | 2:21:08 | |||
105. | Seija Vehmasaho | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 | 2:21:00 (105) | 2:20:51 (107) | 2:21:21 | ||
106. | Marju Keränen | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 | 2:21:19 (106) | 2:20:32 (105) | 2:21:43 | ||
107. | Liisa Vallo | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 | 2:21:30 (107) | 2:20:39 (106) | 2:21:54 | ||
108. | Jaana Uimari | Maratoni2016/ Ii | 14:00:00 | 2:22:46 (108) | 2:21:34 (108) | 2:23:08 | ||
109. | Kreetta Ansamaa | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 2:23:18 (109) | 2:23:06 (111) | 2:23:41 | ||
110. | Päivi Sundelin | Paljunilo | 14:00:00 | 2:23:24 (110) | 2:22:27 (109) | 2:23:46 | ||
111. | Minna Mikkonen | Salla | 14:00:00 | 2:24:03 (112) | 2:23:15 (112) | 2:24:20 | ||
112. | Marja-Liisa Meriläinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:24:02 (111) | 2:22:39 (110) | 2:24:21 | ||
113. | Päivi Hamari | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 2:25:09 (113) | 2:23:47 (113) | 2:25:32 | ||
114. | Jaana Jäntti | Marjavaaran Menijät | 14:00:00 | 2:25:41 (114) | 2:24:55 (114) | 2:26:00 | ||
115. | Kristiina Kotavuopio-Söderfalk | Karesuando | 14:00:00 | 2:25:59 (115) | 2:25:08 (115) | 2:26:24 | ||
116. | Johanna Muotka | Hisipirkot | 14:00:00 | 2:26:38 (116) | 2:25:18 (116) | 2:27:00 | ||
117. | Irene Päivinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:27:16 (117) | 2:27:03 (119) | 2:27:43 | ||
118. | Katja Silvennoinen | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 2:27:23 (118) | 2:26:42 (118) | 2:27:46 | ||
119. | Monika Kiikala | 14:00:00 | 2:27:40 (119) | 2:26:19 (117) | 2:28:05 | |||
120. | Satu-Marja Anjala | Lahti | 14:00:00 | 2:27:51 (120) | 2:27:32 (120) | 2:28:18 | ||
121. | Jaana Kangas | Pajala | 14:00:00 | 2:28:00 (121) | 2:28:05 (122) | 2:28:25 | ||
122. | Liisa Timlin | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 | 2:28:16 (122) | 2:27:59 (121) | 2:28:39 | ||
123. | Auli Suorsa | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:28:44 (123) | 2:28:46 (125) | 2:29:08 | ||
124. | Ulla Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 2:28:55 (124) | 2:28:45 (124) | 2:29:22 | ||
125. | Taru Hiuspää-Muotka | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 2:29:11 (125) | 2:28:56 (127) | 2:29:33 | ||
126. | Saara Sunila | Marjavaaran Menijät | 14:00:00 | 2:29:14 (126) | 2:28:31 (123) | 2:29:36 | ||
127. | Merja Valle | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 | 2:29:36 (127) | 2:28:52 (126) | 2:30:04 | ||
128. | Mira Savilaakso | Pinkeät pakarapirkot | 14:00:00 | 2:30:09 (128) | 2:29:33 (128) | 2:30:33 | ||
129. | Terhi Bergman | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 2:30:29 (129) | 2:30:24 (129) | 2:30:50 | ||
130. | Sari Trast | Dextra | 14:00:00 | 2:32:02 (130) | 2:31:54 (130) | 2:32:28 | ||
131. | Minna Kimpimäki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:32:19 (131) | 2:32:07 (131) | 2:32:34 | ||
132. | Marika Luhtavaara | Parhaassa Seurassa | 14:00:00 | 2:33:19 (132) | 2:32:15 (132) | 2:33:46 | ||
133. | Anne Kuha | Kela | 14:00:00 | 2:33:34 (133) | 2:33:33 (133) | 2:34:08 | ||
134. | Taina Rantala | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 14:00:00 | 2:34:30 (134) | 2:34:20 (134) | 2:34:56 | ||
135. | Elina Ahola | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | 2:35:53 (135) | 2:34:55 (135) | 2:36:23 | ||
136. | Pirkko Konu | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:36:54 (136) | 2:35:55 (136) | 2:37:22 | ||
137. | Katja Mattila | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 2:38:23 (137) | 2:37:18 (137) | 2:38:53 | ||
138. | Anne Vuolio | Mistässe Kana Pissii | 14:00:00 | 2:39:13 (138) | 2:37:49 (138) | 2:39:39 | ||
139. | Terhi Uusi-Vähälä | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 2:40:48 (139) | 2:39:23 (139) | 2:41:12 | ||
140. | Sointu Kajanki | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 | 2:43:39 (140) | 2:43:22 (140) | 2:44:09 | ||
141. | Maire Tiirola | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:46:58 (141) | 2:46:22 (141) | 2:47:25 | ||
142. | Teija Kinisjärvi | Keittiöjätti Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:52:49 (142) | 2:51:43 (142) | 2:53:24 | ||
143. | Heli Suopajärvi | HiHi | 14:00:00 | 2:55:12 (143) | 2:54:14 (143) | 2:55:35 | ||
144. | Anne Rekilä | Kannus | 14:00:00 | 2:55:16 (144) | 2:54:25 (144) | 2:55:45 | ||
Marja Kenttä | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Teija Tervo | Amc | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Sari Husa | Toivoniemen Tiiraajat, Oulu | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Oili Alasalmi | Kerttuset | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Asta Haaraoja | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Taru Koivunen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Marjatta Kemppainen | Rise | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson | Karesuando Bensin | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Johanna Kotonen | Toivosen Tyttäret | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Päivi Kontiokoski | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Carita Niiranen | Espoo | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Jatta Vikström | Isännöinti Rantamäki | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Tuija Hilli | Pöyry | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Kati Jokelainen | Hukka,oulu | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Päivi Ala-Uotila | Turku | 14:00:00 | DNS |