Starting time | 20,8 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Antti Lehikoinen | KU-58 | 13:20:00 | 1:20:09 (1) | 1:20:56 (1) | 1:20:58 | ||
2. | Mikko Pihlajavesi | 13:20:00 | 1:25:06 (2) | 1:25:50 (2) | 1:25:53 | |||
3. | Arto Enckell | Tuusula | 13:20:00 | 1:25:12 (3) | 1:25:52 (3) | 1:25:56 | ||
4. | Christian Ellinger | 13:20:00 | 1:26:18 (4) | 1:27:08 (4) | 1:27:12 | |||
5. | Kari Hillo | DT-65 | 13:20:00 | 1:27:29 (5) | 1:28:16 (5) | 1:28:19 | ||
6. | Joni Jantunen | Nokia group | 13:20:00 | 1:27:36 (6) | 1:28:23 (6) | 1:28:28 | ||
7. | Ville Savolainen | HKV | 13:20:00 | 1:29:59 (7) | 1:30:49 (7) | 1:30:52 | ||
8. | Benjamin Allemand | 13:20:00 | 1:30:29 (8) | 1:31:10 (8) | 1:31:17 | |||
9. | Tomi Marttila | 13:20:00 | 1:31:39 (9) | 1:32:21 (9) | 1:32:32 | |||
10. | Jukka Punamäki | Jore&Esko | 13:20:00 | 1:32:15 (10) | 1:33:02 (10) | 1:33:13 | ||
11. | Veli-Pekka Laasonen | KELA | 13:20:00 | 1:32:39 (11) | 1:33:22 (11) | 1:33:31 | ||
12. | Jukka Isokangas | 13:20:00 | 1:32:54 (12) | 1:33:57 (12) | 1:34:04 | |||
13. | Aleksi Sipilä | 13:20:00 | 1:34:08 (13) | 1:34:53 (13) | 1:35:01 | |||
14. | Pasi Berndtson | HC Eeden | 13:20:00 | 1:34:24 (14) | 1:35:06 (14) | 1:35:17 | ||
15. | Kasperi Vilen | 13:20:00 | 1:34:32 (15) | 1:35:21 (15) | 1:35:26 | |||
16. | Janne Peltonen | 13:20:00 | 1:34:55 (16) | 1:35:36 (16) | 1:35:42 | |||
17. | Janne Laukkanen | 13:20:00 | 1:35:30 (18) | 1:36:18 (17) | 1:36:28 | |||
18. | Toni Malmström | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 13:20:00 | 1:35:27 (17) | 1:36:27 (18) | 1:36:31 | ||
19. | Sami Niska | Nokia group | 13:20:00 | 1:35:45 (19) | 1:36:29 (19) | 1:36:37 | ||
20. | Niclas Svahnström | 13:20:00 | 1:35:49 (20) | 1:36:32 (20) | 1:36:44 | |||
21. | Esteban Fernandez | Kalis | 13:20:00 | 1:36:28 (21) | 1:37:10 (21) | 1:37:21 | ||
22. | Lasse Salminen | Pakilan Puuskuttajat | 13:20:00 | 1:36:43 (22) | 1:37:29 (22) | 1:37:35 | ||
23. | Teemu Leppanen | Cheetah Consulting Oy | 13:20:00 | 1:36:52 (23) | 1:37:46 (23) | 1:37:48 | ||
24. | Väinö Hakkarainen | 13:20:00 | 1:38:44 (24) | 1:39:28 (25) | 1:39:41 | |||
25. | Botond Litkey | 13:20:00 | 1:38:55 (25) | 1:39:08 (24) | 1:39:42 | |||
26. | Kaijus Varjonen | Espoon Kipinä | 13:20:00 | 1:40:34 (26) | 1:41:16 (26) | 1:41:30 | ||
27. | Alex Fager | 13:20:00 | 1:41:07 (27) | 1:41:58 (27) | 1:42:06 | |||
28. | Jari Hämäläinen | JKD-Kylpyhuoneet | 13:20:00 | 1:41:46 (28) | 1:42:33 (28) | 1:42:42 | ||
29. | Antti Saarinen | 13:20:00 | 1:42:40 (29) | 1:43:33 (29) | 1:43:45 | |||
30. | Tomi Kaukinen | Mun ottelut | 13:20:00 | 1:43:22 (30) | 1:44:16 (30) | 1:44:21 | ||
31. | Antti Tolkki | 13:20:00 | 1:44:55 (31) | 1:45:36 (31) | 1:45:50 | |||
32. | Timo Sajantila | 13:20:00 | 1:46:18 (32) | 1:46:52 (32) | 1:47:13 | |||
33. | Juho Erkheikki | 13:20:00 | 1:46:58 (33) | 1:47:46 (33) | 1:48:02 | |||
34. | Ilkka Pekkala | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:20:00 | 1:48:23 (34) | 1:49:21 (34) | 1:49:25 | ||
35. | Jouko Verho | KELA | 13:20:00 | 1:49:16 (35) | 1:49:55 (36) | 1:50:15 | ||
36. | Ville Pynssi | 13:20:00 | 1:49:23 (36) | 1:49:52 (35) | 1:50:21 | |||
37. | Patrick Pinomaa | 13:20:00 | 1:49:44 (37) | 1:50:14 (37) | 1:50:40 | |||
38. | Juhana Ryynänen | 13:20:00 | 1:49:49 (38) | 1:50:21 (38) | 1:50:49 | |||
39. | Janne Pylkkänen | 13:20:00 | 1:49:59 (39) | 1:50:44 (39) | 1:51:03 | |||
40. | Mikko Airola | Lentävät Kravatit | 13:20:00 | 1:51:30 (40) | 1:52:10 (40) | 1:52:23 | ||
41. | Mikko Lehtiniemi | 13:20:00 | 1:51:37 (41) | 1:52:14 (41) | 1:52:46 | |||
42. | Markku Naumanen | 13:20:00 | 1:51:51 (42) | 1:52:34 (42) | 1:52:52 | |||
43. | Tapio Järvinen | SKH-Isännöinti Oy | 13:20:00 | 1:53:27 (43) | 1:54:08 (43) | 1:54:33 | ||
44. | Jari Parkkinen | 13:20:00 | 1:55:11 (44) | 1:55:29 (44) | 1:55:55 | |||
45. | Markus Andersson | 13:20:00 | 1:55:44 (45) | 1:55:51 (45) | 1:56:47 | |||
46. | Ari Björlin | Finavia | 13:20:00 | 1:56:17 (46) | 1:57:16 (46) | 1:57:30 | ||
47. | Kalevi Saarela | 13:20:00 | 1:58:26 (47) | 1:58:45 (47) | 1:59:26 | |||
48. | Tomi Meuronen | 13:20:00 | 1:58:52 (48) | 1:59:02 (48) | 1:59:50 | |||
49. | Toni Sandell | 13:20:00 | 2:00:21 (51) | 2:00:21 | ||||
50. | Juho Leskelä | 13:20:00 | 1:59:19 (49) | 2:00:01 (49) | 2:00:31 | |||
51. | Lassi Hämäläinen | YIT Runners | 13:20:00 | 1:59:36 (50) | 2:00:05 (50) | 2:00:39 | ||
52. | Petri Palomaa | 13:20:00 | 2:04:34 (51) | 2:05:30 (53) | 2:05:45 | |||
53. | Marko Mäe | Helsingin Bussiliikenne | 13:20:00 | 2:05:02 (52) | 2:05:29 (52) | 2:06:03 | ||
54. | Miikka Louhelainen | Finavia | 13:20:00 | 2:08:41 (53) | 2:09:06 (54) | 2:09:44 | ||
55. | Sami Logren | 13:20:00 | 2:08:55 (54) | 2:09:32 (55) | 2:10:04 | |||
56. | Jari Torppa | 13:20:00 | 2:12:38 (55) | 2:13:39 (56) | 2:14:05 | |||
57. | Timi Silvennoinen | 13:20:00 | 2:14:19 (56) | 2:15:31 (57) | 2:15:43 | |||
58. | Tommi Muukkonen | 13:20:00 | 2:15:06 (57) | 2:15:54 (58) | 2:16:28 | |||
59. | Ville Makkonen | 13:20:00 | 2:16:06 (58) | 2:16:43 (59) | 2:17:15 | |||
60. | Jukka Voutilainen | Voyantic Oy | 13:20:00 | 2:17:25 (59) | 2:17:45 (60) | 2:18:36 | ||
61. | Markus Nieminen | 13:20:00 | 2:22:13 (60) | 2:22:54 (61) | 2:23:42 | |||
62. | Janne Myllylä | 13:20:00 | 2:31:03 (61) | 2:31:38 (62) | 2:32:36 | |||
Jani Brandt | DT65 | 13:20:00 | DNS | |||||
Mikael Forsten | 13:20:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jani Hauskamaa | Ferrometal Oy | 13:20:00 | DNS | |||||
Jani Herlevi | 13:20:00 | DNS | ||||||
Mika Honkalammi | HMAC runners | 13:20:00 | DNS | |||||
Kare Hyvärinen | Eltel Networks Oy | 13:20:00 | DNS | |||||
Antti Jaamala | 13:20:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jarkko Kailanto | Reaktor | 13:20:00 | DNS | |||||
Kimmo Kanerva | HYBE | 13:20:00 | DNS | |||||
Niklas Metso | 13:20:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jyri Mustonen | 13:20:00 | DNS | ||||||
Ari Parviainen | HC Eeden | 13:20:00 | DNS | |||||
Vesa-Matti Pekkola | 13:20:00 | DNF | ||||||
Jarno Portti | 13:20:00 | DNS | ||||||
Teemu Salminen | St1 Oy | 13:20:00 | DNS | |||||
Jarkko Soronen | 13:20:00 | DNS | ||||||
Pertti Sovelius | PKARSK | 13:20:00 | DNS | |||||
Ville Nurmilaukas | Rieska Extrame | 13:20:00 | DNF |