Starting time | 9,9 km |
10,25 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jukka Keskisalo | Joensuun Kataja | 13:00:00 | 31:26 (1) | 32:27 | ||
2. | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | TuWe YU | 13:00:00 | 32:17 (2) | 33:23 | ||
3. | Mikael Fabritius | Lapinjärvi | 13:00:00 | 34:11 (3) | 35:21 | ||
4. | Janne Rauta | Kouvolan Pojat | 13:00:00 | 34:44 (4) | 35:57 | ||
5. | Anssi Laine | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 34:55 (5) | 36:05 | ||
6. | Lauri Lappalainen | Olan Jymy | 13:00:00 | 35:45 (6) | 37:01 | ||
7. | Ville Laine | Nastolan Naseva | 13:00:00 | 37:03 (7) | 38:16 | ||
8. | Arto Peltola | Sippolan Kunto | 13:00:00 | 37:10 (8) | 38:24 | ||
9. | Markku Kaarlela | Kotka | 13:00:00 | 37:16 (9) | 38:34 | ||
10. | Jorma Amur | Heinola | 13:00:00 | 38:28 (10) | 39:51 | ||
11. | Joonas Lotta | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 13:00:00 | 38:42 (11) | 39:57 | ||
12. | Antero Manninen | X-tri Lahti | 13:00:00 | 39:00 (12) | 40:22 | ||
13. | Timo Talvi | Seinäjoen seudun urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 39:47 (13) | 41:08 | ||
14. | Simo Puumalainen | Karjala Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 40:14 (15) | 41:26 | ||
15. | Matias Jukka | Hyvinkään seudun urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 40:15 (16) | 41:30 | ||
16. | Kari Hietamies | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 40:06 (14) | 41:32 | ||
17. | Pasi Heinonen | Palokka | 13:00:00 | 40:18 (17) | 41:39 | ||
18. | Pasi Taskinen | Stamina TC | 13:00:00 | 40:24 (18) | 41:48 | ||
19. | Arto Kuusisto | SUL | 13:00:00 | 40:37 (19) | 41:57 | ||
20. | Tomi Haarala | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 40:40 (20) | 42:04 | ||
21. | Mikko Pihlajavesi | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 40:57 (21) | 42:17 | ||
22. | Kari Mäntyharju | Octobus Lohja Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 41:01 (22) | 42:23 | ||
23. | Jussi Joensuu | Koskitukki Oy/Järvelä | 13:00:00 | 41:10 (23) | 42:30 | ||
24. | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 43:24 (24) | 44:49 | ||
25. | Peter Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 43:55 (25) | 45:19 | ||
26. | Esa Heinonen | Xtri Lahti | 13:00:00 | 44:08 (26) | 45:39 | ||
27. | Mikko Hietanen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 44:23 (27) | 45:47 | ||
28. | Jari Nieminen | Padasjoen Yritys | 13:00:00 | 44:26 (28) | 45:58 | ||
29. | Ilkka Pihlajamäki | Orimattila | 13:00:00 | 44:40 (29) | 46:13 | ||
30. | Tony Meyer | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 45:19 (30) | 46:43 | ||
31. | Jussi Ylimartimo | Tuusula | 13:00:00 | 45:43 (31) | 47:10 | ||
32. | Jari Haikkola | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 45:49 (32) | 47:19 | ||
33. | Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 13:00:00 | 45:53 (33) | 47:25 | ||
34. | Markku Kinnunen | Kotilieden Turva | 13:00:00 | 46:21 (34) | 47:47 | ||
35. | Mikko Nieminen | Espoon Etanat | 13:00:00 | 46:32 (35) | 47:57 | ||
36. | Algot Silvennoinen | US Tähti / IF Stjärnan | 13:00:00 | 46:49 (36) | 48:13 | ||
37. | Pekka Virtanen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 46:52 (37) | 48:19 | ||
38. | Mikko Saarnio | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 46:59 (39) | 48:22 | ||
39. | Matias Suonpää | Punaportin Blues, Hämeenlinna | 13:00:00 | 46:58 (38) | 48:25 | ||
40. | Heikki Vilén | Tampere | 13:00:00 | 47:03 (41) | 48:32 | ||
41. | Teuvo Karvonen | PU | 13:00:00 | 47:02 (40) | 48:41 | ||
42. | Pasi Kauppila | Valkeala | 13:00:00 | 47:06 (42) | 48:47 | ||
43. | Olavi Heino | Octobus Lohja Triathlon | 13:00:00 | 47:29 (43) | 48:56 | ||
44. | Esa Rajala | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 13:00:00 | 47:40 (44) | 49:07 | ||
45. | Teemu Silvennoinen | US Tähti / IF Stjärnan | 13:00:00 | 47:45 (45) | 49:17 | ||
46. | Matti Harju | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 47:50 (46) | 49:21 | ||
47. | Joona Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 47:50 (47) | 49:24 | ||
48. | Markku Engberg | Padasjoen Yritys | 13:00:00 | 47:53 (48) | 49:28 | ||
49. | Arto Peräkylä | Loviisa | 13:00:00 | 47:54 (49) | 49:29 | ||
50. | Antti Hämäläinen | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 47:55 (50) | 49:33 | ||
51. | Eelis Heinonen | US Tähti / IF Stjärnan | 13:00:00 | 48:34 (53) | 49:51 | ||
52. | Otto Valtamo | Hollola | 13:00:00 | 48:26 (51) | 49:58 | ||
53. | Kristen Sande | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 48:33 (52) | 49:59 | ||
54. | Vesa Torppala | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 48:34 (54) | 50:08 | ||
55. | Jaanus Roots | Viro | 13:00:00 | 48:55 (55) | 50:26 | ||
56. | Paavo Tomminen | Hamina | 13:00:00 | 49:09 (56) | 50:55 | ||
57. | Joni Haarala | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 49:20 (57) | 51:03 | ||
58. | Sami Nurminen | Koskitukki Oy/Järvelä | 13:00:00 | 49:42 (58) | 51:19 | ||
59. | Juha Niemi | Iitin Pyrintö | 13:00:00 | 49:50 (59) | 51:21 | ||
60. | Aki Virta | Sulkava | 13:00:00 | 49:59 (60) | 51:30 | ||
61. | Isto Laine | Kouvola | 13:00:00 | 49:59 (62) | 51:42 | ||
62. | Vesa Kiuru | Finrail Oy/Kuusankoski | 13:00:00 | 49:59 (61) | 51:42 | ||
63. | Reijo Airikka | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 50:11 (63) | 51:51 | ||
64. | Pekka Liekkola | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 51:03 (64) | 52:40 | ||
65. | Timo Martikainen | Puumala | 13:00:00 | 51:04 (65) | 52:43 | ||
66. | Sami Pulkkanen | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 | 51:08 (66) | 52:53 | ||
67. | Reino Kössö | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 51:37 (68) | 53:20 | ||
68. | Eero Takki | Kouvola | 13:00:00 | 51:33 (67) | 53:24 | ||
69. | Kalevi Toppari | Kunto-Pirkat | 13:00:00 | 51:52 (69) | 53:32 | ||
70. | Teuvo Lähde | Kerkkoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 51:55 (70) | 53:39 | ||
71. | Sami Saarela | 13:00:00 | 51:59 (71) | 53:39 | |||
72. | Mikko Heinonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 52:28 (72) | 54:14 | ||
73. | Reijo Kauppila | Uusi-Summa/Hamina | 13:00:00 | 52:41 (74) | 54:16 | ||
74. | Anders Mattila | Viirilä | 13:00:00 | 52:36 (73) | 54:27 | ||
75. | Markku Mäkelä | Tuuloksen Tykit | 13:00:00 | 52:47 (75) | 54:37 | ||
76. | Patrik Blomqvist | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 | 53:17 (77) | 54:49 | ||
77. | Seppo Ahonen | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 | 53:08 (76) | 54:55 | ||
78. | Olli Ahola | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:00:00 | 53:25 (78) | 55:15 | ||
79. | Keijo Hämäläinen | Koria | 13:00:00 | 53:58 (79) | 55:38 | ||
80. | Rony Kalenius | Hindersby | 13:00:00 | 54:13 (83) | 55:48 | ||
81. | Unto Mustonen | Hyvinkää | 13:00:00 | 54:08 (80) | 55:53 | ||
82. | Mikko Kallas | Tohina | 13:00:00 | 54:12 (82) | 56:04 | ||
83. | Mike Jagielski | Pukkilan Puristus | 13:00:00 | 54:11 (81) | 56:04 | ||
84. | Juha Högström | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 54:48 (84) | 56:42 | ||
85. | Leevi Lehikoinen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 55:01 (85) | 56:45 | ||
86. | Meelis Minn | Running Expert Viro | 13:00:00 | 56:05 (87) | 57:44 | ||
87. | Antero Nuuttila | Olan Jymy | 13:00:00 | 55:48 (86) | 57:49 | ||
88. | Hannu Hutri | PawPaw/Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 56:12 (88) | 57:55 | ||
89. | Seppo Ollinen | Lahti Sport | 13:00:00 | 56:58 (90) | 58:46 | ||
90. | Markku Koponen | Kouvola | 13:00:00 | 56:44 (89) | 58:57 | ||
91. | Jaakko Heinonen | US Tähti / IF Stjärnan | 13:00:00 | 57:22 (91) | 59:08 | ||
92. | Herbert Fallström | Porvoo PU | 13:00:00 | 57:26 (92) | 59:31 | ||
93. | Manu Hyvärinen | Porlammin Pyry | 13:00:00 | 58:08 (93) | 59:42 | ||
94. | Hannu Pasanen | Sulkava | 13:00:00 | 58:25 (94) | 1:00:08 | ||
95. | Thomas Kurki | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 58:34 (95) | 1:00:32 | ||
96. | Keijo Karjunen | Ruokolahden raju | 13:00:00 | 58:46 (96) | 1:00:39 | ||
97. | Tom Heljös | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 58:59 (97) | 1:00:52 | ||
98. | Pentti Harjula | Pukkila | 13:00:00 | 59:26 (99) | 1:01:02 | ||
99. | Taneli Heinonen | Hölkkämäyrät | 13:00:00 | 59:12 (98) | 1:01:06 | ||
100. | Kim Bergroth | HIFK-Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 59:43 (100) | 1:01:48 | ||
101. | Perttu Pitkänen | Oitti | 13:00:00 | 1:00:22 (101) | 1:02:22 | ||
102. | Nisse Viren | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 1:00:43 (102) | 1:02:42 | ||
103. | Jere Harjula | Pukkila | 13:00:00 | 1:01:27 (105) | 1:02:59 | ||
104. | Markku Eskelinen | Koskitukki Oy/Järvelä | 13:00:00 | 1:01:25 (104) | 1:03:18 | ||
105. | Simo Syrjälä | Längelmäki | 13:00:00 | 1:01:22 (103) | 1:03:37 | ||
106. | Erkki Saarilampi | Luumäki | 13:00:00 | 1:02:07 (106) | 1:04:16 | ||
107. | Antti Poikela | Koskitukki Oy/Järvelä | 13:00:00 | 1:02:21 (107) | 1:04:32 | ||
108. | Paavo Tomminen | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 1:03:02 (108) | 1:04:48 | ||
109. | Antti Niemi | Orimattila | 13:00:00 | 1:03:04 (109) | 1:05:00 | ||
110. | Mika Hakkarainen | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 1:03:39 (110) | 1:05:48 | ||
111. | Frank Weckström | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 1:03:49 (111) | 1:05:50 | ||
112. | Peter Boberg | PK/Pernaja | 13:00:00 | 1:04:00 (112) | 1:05:54 | ||
113. | Hannu Toponen | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 | 1:04:16 (113) | 1:06:29 | ||
114. | Hannu Alanne | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 1:05:00 (114) | 1:07:14 | ||
115. | Marko Jyllilä | Haukilahden Työväen ampujat | 13:00:00 | 1:05:36 (115) | 1:07:54 | ||
116. | Anders Weckström | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 1:06:20 (116) | 1:08:40 | ||
117. | Kari Mielonen | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 1:07:28 (117) | 1:09:35 | ||
118. | Miki Garam | Hopealaakson hurjat | 13:00:00 | 1:07:46 (118) | 1:09:38 | ||
119. | Juha Hyvärinen | Koskitukki Oy/Järvelä | 13:00:00 | 1:07:58 (119) | 1:09:53 | ||
120. | Richard Garam | Hopealaakson Hurjat | 13:00:00 | 1:08:47 (120) | 1:11:20 | ||
121. | Juha Kulpakko | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:10:05 (121) | 1:12:24 | ||
122. | Pentti Ylöstalo | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 1:11:11 (122) | 1:13:40 | ||
123. | Taisto Siira | Artjärven Ahjo | 13:00:00 | 1:11:27 (123) | 1:13:56 | ||
124. | Pekka Kautto | Jyväskylä | 13:00:00 | 1:12:28 (124) | 1:14:45 | ||
125. | Mikko Turkki | Väskilän Voima | 13:00:00 | 1:13:10 (125) | 1:15:36 | ||
126. | Jukka Helokumpu | Askola | 13:00:00 | 1:14:52 (126) | 1:16:23 | ||
127. | Kari Kettunen | Askola | 13:00:00 | 1:14:57 (127) | 1:17:13 | ||
128. | Tom Wickholm | UFK | 13:00:00 | 1:14:58 (128) | 1:17:31 | ||
129. | Lajos Garam | Hopealaakson hurjat | 13:00:00 | 1:18:24 (129) | 1:21:14 | ||
130. | Esa Nummila | kirkkonummen judoseura | 13:00:00 | 1:19:44 (131) | 1:21:59 | ||
131. | Eemil Nummila | Kirkkonummen Judoseura | 13:00:00 | 1:19:44 (131) | 1:22:00 | ||
132. | Veijo Kytö | Valkeala | 13:00:00 | 1:19:31 (130) | 1:22:51 | ||
133. | Jaakko Kauppila | Kouvola | 13:00:00 | 1:20:51 (133) | 1:23:21 | ||
134. | Peter Lauren | UFK | 13:00:00 | 1:23:40 (134) | 1:26:27 | ||
Antti Erola | Koskitukki Oy/Järvelä | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Teemu Eskola | Pukkilan Vesa | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Isto Knaapinen | Lahti | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Ville-Veikko Sainio | Mynämäen Isku | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Lasse Suonpää | Turun Weikot | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jari Tuominen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Eero Vaahto | HPS | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Lauri Vaahto | Pakilan Veto | 13:00:00 | DNS |